16.10.2018 [08:00:23]Junior European Judo Leibnitz 2018 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -52 kg:
Contest Sheet



-52 kg: Pool A
       
RICIU, Cleonia (ROU)
      
  
RICIU, Cleonia (ROU)
    
 
      
    
GRULICH, Lena (GER)
  
VAN KREVEL, Naomi (NED)
      
  
GRULICH, Lena (GER)
    
GRULICH, Lena (GER)
      
      
MOKDAR, Faiza (FRA)
PIECHOTA, Olivia (GBR)
     Winner Pool A
  
MOKDAR, Faiza (FRA)
    
MOKDAR, Faiza (FRA)
      
    
MOKDAR, Faiza (FRA)
  
BARBONI, Sofia (ITA)
      
  
ANDRICH, Marisa (AUT)
    
ANDRICH, Marisa (AUT)
      


-52 kg: Pool B
       
WURFEL, Annika (GER)
      
  
MAMMADALIYEVA, Gultaj (AZE)
    
MAMMADALIYEVA, Gultaj (AZE)
      
    
MAMMADALIYEVA, Gultaj (AZE)
  
SCHICHO, Anika (AUT)
      
  
SCHICHO, Anika (AUT)
    
BILIC, Bruna (CRO)
      
      
MAMMADALIYEVA, Gultaj (AZE)
CASTAGNOLA, Martina (ITA)
     Winner Pool B
  
CASTAGNOLA, Martina (ITA)
    
AMIRTAYEVA, Zhadyra (KAZ)
      
    
ASVESTA, Sofia (CYP)
  
ASVESTA, Sofia (CYP)
      
  
ASVESTA, Sofia (CYP)
    
OSA, Aktina (KOS)
      


-52 kg: Pool C
       
RYHEUL, Amber (BEL)
      
  
RYHEUL, Amber (BEL)
    
 
      
    
RYHEUL, Amber (BEL)
  
SALZGEBER, Celine (AUT)
      
  
SALZGEBER, Celine (AUT)
    
KOPASZ, Fanni (HUN)
      
      
RYHEUL, Amber (BEL)
SCISCIOLA, Martina (ITA)
     Winner Pool C
  
SCISCIOLA, Martina (ITA)
    
VARDAR, Habibe (TUR)
      
    
SCISCIOLA, Martina (ITA)
  
TRAPPE, Anneliese (GER)
      
  
YERALIYEVA, Nursulu (KAZ)
    
YERALIYEVA, Nursulu (KAZ)
      


-52 kg: Pool D
       
AIPOVA, Diana (KAZ)
      
  
AIPOVA, Diana (KAZ)
    
 
      
    
BOUDOUAIA, Lydia (FRA)
  
BOUDOUAIA, Lydia (FRA)
      
  
BOUDOUAIA, Lydia (FRA)
    
TEDESCHI, Alessia (ITA)
      
      
BALLHAUS, Seija (GER)
BALLHAUS, Seija (GER)
     Winner Pool D
  
BALLHAUS, Seija (GER)
    
FINK, Laura (AUT)
      
    
BALLHAUS, Seija (GER)
  
HARVEY, Molly (GBR)
      
  
HARVEY, Molly (GBR)
    
BEZATOSNA, Anastasiia (UKR)
      


-52 kg: Repechage
       
PIECHOTA, Olivia (GBR)
      
  
PIECHOTA, Olivia (GBR)
    
ANDRICH, Marisa (AUT)
   
GRULICH, Lena (GER)
  
       
  
GRULICH, Lena (GER)
    
      
WURFEL, Annika (GER)
WURFEL, Annika (GER)
      
  
WURFEL, Annika (GER)
    
SCHICHO, Anika (AUT)
   
WURFEL, Annika (GER)
  
       
  
ASVESTA, Sofia (CYP)
    
       
 
      
  
SALZGEBER, Celine (AUT)
    
SALZGEBER, Celine (AUT)
   
SALZGEBER, Celine (AUT)
  
       
  
SCISCIOLA, Martina (ITA)
    
      
BOUDOUAIA, Lydia (FRA)
FINK, Laura (AUT)
      
  
HARVEY, Molly (GBR)
    
HARVEY, Molly (GBR)
   
BOUDOUAIA, Lydia (FRA)
  
       
  
BOUDOUAIA, Lydia (FRA)
    


-52 kg: Fight for 3rd place
       
WURFEL, Annika (GER)
      
  
BALLHAUS, Seija (GER)
    
BALLHAUS, Seija (GER)
      
       
BOUDOUAIA, Lydia (FRA)
      
  
BOUDOUAIA, Lydia (FRA)
    
MAMMADALIYEVA, Gultaj (AZE)
      


-52 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
MOKDAR, Faiza (FRA)
      
Winner Pool A 
MOKDAR, Faiza (FRA)
    
MAMMADALIYEVA, Gultaj (AZE)
      
Winner Pool B   
RYHEUL, Amber (BEL)
  
RYHEUL, Amber (BEL)
      
Winner Pool C 
RYHEUL, Amber (BEL)
    
BALLHAUS, Seija (GER)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-