19.08.2018 [20:59:22]Junior European Judo Leibnitz 2018 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -60 kg:
Contest Sheet



-60 kg: Pool A
          
YUSIFOV, Ahmad (AZE)
         
 
 
YUSIFOV, Ahmad (AZE)
       
MAYERHOFER, Jakob (AUT)
   
HEHTKE, Valentin (GER)
     
HEHTKE, Valentin (GER)
 
HEHTKE, Valentin (GER)
       
AITKHAN, Alshyn (KAZ)
     
SAMOTUG, Kyryl (UKR)
   
GOUEFFON, Yhonice (FRA)
 
GOUEFFON, Yhonice (FRA)
       
BAHLO, Robin Niklas (GER)
   
SAMOTUG, Kyryl (UKR)
     
SAMOTUG, Kyryl (UKR)
 
SAMOTUG, Kyryl (UKR)
       
NAJAFOV, Yashar (AZE)
       
NAJAFOV, Yashar (AZE)
 
 
 
NAJAFOV, Yashar (AZE)
     Winner Pool A 
ZAKAJEV, Djabrail (AUT)
   
NAJAFOV, Yashar (AZE)
     
ICHIKAWA, Ryunosuke (JPN)
 
ICHIKAWA, Ryunosuke (JPN)
       
MUEHLEGGER, Manuel (GER)
     
NAJAFOV, Yashar (AZE)
   
NAJI, David (HUN)
 
MUEHLEGGER, Manuel (GER)
       
 
   
MUEHLEGGER, Manuel (GER)
     
DURCO, Dalibor (SVK)
 
DURCO, Dalibor (SVK)
       


-60 kg: Pool B
          
NARBAYEV, Bauyrzhan (KAZ)
         
 
 
NARBAYEV, Bauyrzhan (KAZ)
       
TYLEK, Pawel (POL)
   
NARBAYEV, Bauyrzhan (KAZ)
     
CRUZ, Felipe (POR)
 
CRUZ, Felipe (POR)
       
VOPAT, David (CZE)
     
NARBAYEV, Bauyrzhan (KAZ)
   
MUELLER, Kevin (GER)
 
VOPAT, David (CZE)
       
HAEFKENS, Quincy (NED)
   
VOPAT, David (CZE)
     
LAMMERS, Chris (GER)
 
LAMMERS, Chris (GER)
       
D ANGELO, Biagio (ITA)
       
NARBAYEV, Bauyrzhan (KAZ)
 
 
 
D ANGELO, Biagio (ITA)
     Winner Pool B 
WAKES, Henry (GBR)
   
TORRES, Renan (BRA)
     
TORRES, Renan (BRA)
 
TORRES, Renan (BRA)
       
DEBRUYCKER, Julien (BEL)
     
TORRES, Renan (BRA)
   
SCHOPHAUS, Rudolf (GER)
 
DEBRUYCKER, Julien (BEL)
       
BORODIN, Dmytro (UKR)
   
BORODIN, Dmytro (UKR)
     
KRNJIC, Valentino (AUT)
 
BORODIN, Dmytro (UKR)
       


-60 kg: Pool C
          
ABDULAEV, Ramazan (RUS)
         
 
 
ABDULAEV, Ramazan (RUS)
       
PUM, Marvin (AUT)
   
ABDULAEV, Ramazan (RUS)
     
GALYMOV, Almas (KAZ)
 
GALYMOV, Almas (KAZ)
       
MURRONE, Alessio (GER)
     
ABDULAEV, Ramazan (RUS)
   
BILOHAN, Pavlo (UKR)
 
MURRONE, Alessio (GER)
       
 
   
MURRONE, Alessio (GER)
     
THOMSON, Scott (GBR)
 
THOMSON, Scott (GBR)
       
ARAMU, Alessandro (ITA)
       
ABDULAEV, Ramazan (RUS)
 
 
 
ARAMU, Alessandro (ITA)
     Winner Pool C 
YESSENGEL, Arslan (KAZ)
   
YESSENGEL, Arslan (KAZ)
     
PASHAYEV, Ruslan (AZE)
 
YESSENGEL, Arslan (KAZ)
       
ADAMYAN, Vache (AUT)
     
YESSENGEL, Arslan (KAZ)
   
VIDA, Andras (HUN)
 
VIDA, Andras (HUN)
       
LANGE, Hannes (GER)
   
VIDA, Andras (HUN)
     
DE PELSENEER, Ward (BEL)
 
LANGE, Hannes (GER)
       


-60 kg: Pool D
          
ORBAN, Lehel (ROU)
         
 
 
ORBAN, Lehel (ROU)
       
CORREIA, Joao Paulo (BRA)
   
ORBAN, Lehel (ROU)
     
EDMEIER, Severin (GER)
 
CORREIA, Joao Paulo (BRA)
       
SHEVCHENKO, Daniel (UKR)
     
ORBAN, Lehel (ROU)
   
CALA LESINA, Patrick (ITA)
 
CALA LESINA, Patrick (ITA)
       
BILAL, Bolat (KAZ)
   
BILAL, Bolat (KAZ)
     
LEIBA, Noam (ISR)
 
BILAL, Bolat (KAZ)
       
VERHORSTERT, Ivo (NED)
       
VERHORSTERT, Ivo (NED)
 
 
 
VERHORSTERT, Ivo (NED)
     Winner Pool D 
ROEDER, Dominik (GER)
   
VERHORSTERT, Ivo (NED)
     
KAVCIC, Lovro (SLO)
 
ROEDER, Dominik (GER)
       
 
     
VERHORSTERT, Ivo (NED)
   
IVANOV, Aleksandar (BUL)
 
IVANOV, Aleksandar (BUL)
       
KLEIBER, David (AUT)
   
KLEIBER, David (AUT)
     
BIEDERMANN, Falk (GER)
 
KLEIBER, David (AUT)
       


-60 kg: Repechage
          
 
 
ICHIKAWA, Ryunosuke (JPN)
       
ICHIKAWA, Ryunosuke (JPN)
   
ICHIKAWA, Ryunosuke (JPN)
     
  
MUEHLEGGER, Manuel (GER)
   
SAMOTUG, Kyryl (UKR)
   
    
SAMOTUG, Kyryl (UKR)
     
          
        
TORRES, Renan (BRA)
 
 
 
CRUZ, Felipe (POR)
       
CRUZ, Felipe (POR)
   
VOPAT, David (CZE)
     
  
VOPAT, David (CZE)
   
TORRES, Renan (BRA)
   
    
TORRES, Renan (BRA)
     
          
          
 
 
GALYMOV, Almas (KAZ)
       
GALYMOV, Almas (KAZ)
   
GALYMOV, Almas (KAZ)
     
  
MURRONE, Alessio (GER)
   
YESSENGEL, Arslan (KAZ)
   
    
YESSENGEL, Arslan (KAZ)
     
          
        
YESSENGEL, Arslan (KAZ)
 
 
 
ROEDER, Dominik (GER)
       
ROEDER, Dominik (GER)
   
KLEIBER, David (AUT)
     
  
KLEIBER, David (AUT)
   
KLEIBER, David (AUT)
   
    
ORBAN, Lehel (ROU)
     


-60 kg: Fight for 3rd place
          
TORRES, Renan (BRA)
         
  
VERHORSTERT, Ivo (NED)
       
VERHORSTERT, Ivo (NED)
         
          
YESSENGEL, Arslan (KAZ)
         
  
YESSENGEL, Arslan (KAZ)
       
NAJAFOV, Yashar (AZE)
         


-60 kg: Semifinal / Final
          
NAJAFOV, Yashar (AZE)
         
Winner Pool A 
NARBAYEV, Bauyrzhan (KAZ)
       
NARBAYEV, Bauyrzhan (KAZ)
         
Winner Pool B   
ABDULAEV, Ramazan (RUS)
     
ABDULAEV, Ramazan (RUS)
         
Winner Pool C 
ABDULAEV, Ramazan (RUS)
       
VERHORSTERT, Ivo (NED)
         
Winner Pool D         


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-