19.06.2018 [05:27:27]Junior European Judo Leibnitz 2018 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -63 kg:
Contest Sheet



-63 kg: Pool A
          
POHL, Dena (GER)
         
 
 
POHL, Dena (GER)
       
 
   
POHL, Dena (GER)
     
MOMENTE, Mariasole (ITA)
 
MOMENTE, Mariasole (ITA)
       
DELEN, Selina (BEL)
     
POHL, Dena (GER)
   
 
 
DELEN, Selina (BEL)
       
PREDA, Otilia (ROU)
   
DELEN, Selina (BEL)
     
 
 
PREDA, Otilia (ROU)
       
RICKEN, Mina Agneta (GER)
       
POHL, Dena (GER)
 
 
 
RICKEN, Mina Agneta (GER)
     Winner Pool A 
HAGELSKJAER, Asta (DEN)
   
RICKEN, Mina Agneta (GER)
     
AKDENIZ, Minel (TUR)
 
AKDENIZ, Minel (TUR)
       
ANTIPINA, Anastasiya (UKR)
     
RICKEN, Mina Agneta (GER)
   
 
 
ANTIPINA, Anastasiya (UKR)
       
HORVAT, Ana (SLO)
   
ANTIPINA, Anastasiya (UKR)
     
 
 
HORVAT, Ana (SLO)
       


-63 kg: Pool B
          
BABIC, Lucija (CRO)
         
 
 
BABIC, Lucija (CRO)
       
 
   
BABIC, Lucija (CRO)
     
LEHTSALU, Debora (EST)
 
LEHTSALU, Debora (EST)
       
DEN HARTOG, Romee (NED)
     
BABIC, Lucija (CRO)
   
GODO, Livia (HUN)
 
DEN HARTOG, Romee (NED)
       
 
   
DEN HARTOG, Romee (NED)
     
KROPSKA, Natalia (POL)
 
KROPSKA, Natalia (POL)
       
DEKETER, Manon (FRA)
       
BABIC, Lucija (CRO)
 
 
 
DEKETER, Manon (FRA)
     Winner Pool B 
 
   
DEKETER, Manon (FRA)
     
LINDNER, Hana (SLO)
 
LINDNER, Hana (SLO)
       
 
     
DEKETER, Manon (FRA)
   
PEDROTTI, Irene (ITA)
 
PEDROTTI, Irene (ITA)
       
 
   
PEDROTTI, Irene (ITA)
     
KOENIG, Marie (GER)
 
KOENIG, Marie (GER)
       


-63 kg: Pool C
          
OLSEN, Laerke (DEN)
         
 
 
OLSEN, Laerke (DEN)
       
 
   
OLSEN, Laerke (DEN)
     
ZACHOVA, Renata (CZE)
 
ZACHOVA, Renata (CZE)
       
 
     
OLSEN, Laerke (DEN)
   
SZYMANSKA, Angelika (POL)
 
SZYMANSKA, Angelika (POL)
       
SADOUNI, Marie (BEL)
   
SZYMANSKA, Angelika (POL)
     
 
 
SADOUNI, Marie (BEL)
       
WINZIG, Annabelle (GER)
       
OLSEN, Laerke (DEN)
 
 
 
WINZIG, Annabelle (GER)
     Winner Pool C 
 
   
WINZIG, Annabelle (GER)
     
WOLFGANG, Sarah (AUT)
 
WOLFGANG, Sarah (AUT)
       
 
     
WINZIG, Annabelle (GER)
   
FAZLIU, Laura (KOS)
 
FAZLIU, Laura (KOS)
       
TARVERDIYEVA, Fidan (AZE)
   
LUDVIK, Lia (SLO)
     
LUDVIK, Lia (SLO)
 
LUDVIK, Lia (SLO)
       


-63 kg: Pool D
          
REUMERMAN, Kyra (NED)
         
 
 
REUMERMAN, Kyra (NED)
       
SAINT ETIENNE, Perrine (FRA)
   
REUMERMAN, Kyra (NED)
     
SPELLMAN, Olivia (GBR)
 
SPELLMAN, Olivia (GBR)
       
DE VRIES, Dewi (GER)
     
REUMERMAN, Kyra (NED)
   
 
 
DE VRIES, Dewi (GER)
       
TAVCAR, Zarja (SLO)
   
TAVCAR, Zarja (SLO)
     
 
 
TAVCAR, Zarja (SLO)
       
KRISTO, Katarina (CRO)
       
REUMERMAN, Kyra (NED)
 
 
 
KRISTO, Katarina (CRO)
     Winner Pool D 
HEGEDUS, Hanga (HUN)
   
FAVORINI, Flavia (ITA)
     
FAVORINI, Flavia (ITA)
 
FAVORINI, Flavia (ITA)
       
 
     
FREYTAG, Antonia (GER)
   
FREYTAG, Antonia (GER)
 
FREYTAG, Antonia (GER)
       
BEBOSHVILI, Mzia (GEO)
   
FREYTAG, Antonia (GER)
     
 
 
BEBOSHVILI, Mzia (GEO)
       


-63 kg: Repechage
          
 
 
MOMENTE, Mariasole (ITA)
       
MOMENTE, Mariasole (ITA)
   
MOMENTE, Mariasole (ITA)
     
  
DELEN, Selina (BEL)
   
RICKEN, Mina Agneta (GER)
   
    
RICKEN, Mina Agneta (GER)
     
          
        
RICKEN, Mina Agneta (GER)
 
 
 
LEHTSALU, Debora (EST)
       
LEHTSALU, Debora (EST)
   
DEN HARTOG, Romee (NED)
     
  
DEN HARTOG, Romee (NED)
   
DEKETER, Manon (FRA)
   
    
DEKETER, Manon (FRA)
     
          
          
 
 
ZACHOVA, Renata (CZE)
       
ZACHOVA, Renata (CZE)
   
ZACHOVA, Renata (CZE)
     
  
SZYMANSKA, Angelika (POL)
   
WINZIG, Annabelle (GER)
   
    
WINZIG, Annabelle (GER)
     
          
        
WINZIG, Annabelle (GER)
 
 
 
SPELLMAN, Olivia (GBR)
       
SPELLMAN, Olivia (GBR)
   
SPELLMAN, Olivia (GBR)
     
  
TAVCAR, Zarja (SLO)
   
SPELLMAN, Olivia (GBR)
   
    
FREYTAG, Antonia (GER)
     


-63 kg: Fight for 3rd place
          
RICKEN, Mina Agneta (GER)
         
  
OLSEN, Laerke (DEN)
       
OLSEN, Laerke (DEN)
         
          
WINZIG, Annabelle (GER)
         
  
WINZIG, Annabelle (GER)
       
BABIC, Lucija (CRO)
         


-63 kg: Semifinal / Final
          
POHL, Dena (GER)
         
Winner Pool A 
POHL, Dena (GER)
       
BABIC, Lucija (CRO)
         
Winner Pool B   
POHL, Dena (GER)
     
OLSEN, Laerke (DEN)
         
Winner Pool C 
REUMERMAN, Kyra (NED)
       
REUMERMAN, Kyra (NED)
         
Winner Pool D         


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-