19.08.2018 [20:59:24]Junior European Judo Leibnitz 2018 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -66 kg:
Contest Sheet



-66 kg: Pool A
            
LOMBARDO, Manuel (ITA)
           
 
 
LOMBARDO, Manuel (ITA)
         
GASSNER, Samuel (AUT)
   
LOMBARDO, Manuel (ITA)
       
 
 
GASSNER, Samuel (AUT)
         
 
     
LOMBARDO, Manuel (ITA)
     
VIDAKOVIC, Lovre (CRO)
 
VIDAKOVIC, Lovre (CRO)
         
MEZEI, Bernat (HUN)
   
MEZEI, Bernat (HUN)
       
 
 
MEZEI, Bernat (HUN)
         
KUMISBAYEV, Azamat (KAZ)
       
LOMBARDO, Manuel (ITA)
   
 
 
KUMISBAYEV, Azamat (KAZ)
         
 
   
VAN OPSTAL, Joeri (NED)
       
VAN OPSTAL, Joeri (NED)
 
VAN OPSTAL, Joeri (NED)
         
VARDJA, Daniel Markus (EST)
     
VAN OPSTAL, Joeri (NED)
     
HIMMELSPACH, Tim (GER)
 
HIMMELSPACH, Tim (GER)
         
KRYVOROT, Oleksandr (UKR)
   
KRYVOROT, Oleksandr (UKR)
       
 
 
KRYVOROT, Oleksandr (UKR)
         
BRUDETTI, Luigi (ITA)
         
LOMBARDO, Manuel (ITA)
 
 
 
BRUDETTI, Luigi (ITA)
       Winner Pool A 
 
   
BATSIEV, Adam (SUI)
       
BATSIEV, Adam (SUI)
 
BATSIEV, Adam (SUI)
         
 
     
BATSIEV, Adam (SUI)
     
CZAJKOWSKI, Jonas (DEN)
 
CZAJKOWSKI, Jonas (DEN)
         
HYSENI, Fisnik (KOS)
   
CZAJKOWSKI, Jonas (DEN)
       
 
 
HYSENI, Fisnik (KOS)
         
DE LAAT, Robin (BEL)
       
SILVEIRA, Joao (BRA)
   
 
 
DE LAAT, Robin (BEL)
         
SILVEIRA, Joao (BRA)
   
SILVEIRA, Joao (BRA)
       
SEMKOV, Stanislav (UKR)
 
SILVEIRA, Joao (BRA)
         
HINTERBERGER, Patrick (AUT)
     
SILVEIRA, Joao (BRA)
     
 
 
HINTERBERGER, Patrick (AUT)
         
 
   
PUSIC, David (BIH)
       
PUSIC, David (BIH)
 
PUSIC, David (BIH)
         


-66 kg: Pool B
            
DAKAYEV, Israil (FRA)
           
 
 
DAKAYEV, Israil (FRA)
         
MELLA, Edoardo (ITA)
   
DAKAYEV, Israil (FRA)
       
 
 
MELLA, Edoardo (ITA)
         
 
     
BOBOVICH, Amit (ISR)
     
FISCHER, Fabio (GER)
 
FISCHER, Fabio (GER)
         
 
   
BOBOVICH, Amit (ISR)
       
BOBOVICH, Amit (ISR)
 
BOBOVICH, Amit (ISR)
         
BURDUSEL, Razvan (ROU)
       
KACZOR, Kacper (POL)
   
 
 
BURDUSEL, Razvan (ROU)
         
 
   
BURDUSEL, Razvan (ROU)
       
SOBANOV, Michail (AUT)
 
SOBANOV, Michail (AUT)
         
 
     
KACZOR, Kacper (POL)
     
KACZOR, Kacper (POL)
 
KACZOR, Kacper (POL)
         
KLIMA, Matej (CZE)
   
KACZOR, Kacper (POL)
       
 
 
KLIMA, Matej (CZE)
         
MARAT, Zhankozha (KAZ)
         
HRISTOV, Mark (BUL)
 
 
 
MARAT, Zhankozha (KAZ)
       Winner Pool B 
BANTLE, Michael (GER)
   
MARAT, Zhankozha (KAZ)
       
SAFER, Benedikt (AUT)
 
BANTLE, Michael (GER)
         
 
     
HRISTOV, Mark (BUL)
     
MUNRO, Dylan (GBR)
 
MUNRO, Dylan (GBR)
         
HRISTOV, Mark (BUL)
   
HRISTOV, Mark (BUL)
       
 
 
HRISTOV, Mark (BUL)
         
 
       
HRISTOV, Mark (BUL)
   
SZEREDAS, Botond (HUN)
 
SZEREDAS, Botond (HUN)
         
BANSKY, Bruno (SVK)
   
SZEREDAS, Botond (HUN)
       
 
 
BANSKY, Bruno (SVK)
         
KHLOPETSKYI, Danylo (UKR)
     
ALIYEV, Ibrahim (AZE)
     
 
 
KHLOPETSKYI, Danylo (UKR)
         
ALIYEV, Ibrahim (AZE)
   
ALIYEV, Ibrahim (AZE)
       
 
 
ALIYEV, Ibrahim (AZE)
         


-66 kg: Pool C
            
KOZMA, Akos (HUN)
           
 
 
KOZMA, Akos (HUN)
         
GONZALEZ, Jake (PUR)
   
KOZMA, Akos (HUN)
       
 
 
GONZALEZ, Jake (PUR)
         
 
     
KOZMA, Akos (HUN)
     
TARONCHER, David (AUT)
 
TARONCHER, David (AUT)
         
 
   
TARONCHER, David (AUT)
       
SVOBODA, Jan (CZE)
 
SVOBODA, Jan (CZE)
         
LIMA, Willian (BRA)
       
LIMA, Willian (BRA)
   
OZMEC, Miha (SLO)
 
LIMA, Willian (BRA)
         
 
   
LIMA, Willian (BRA)
       
STUPKIN, Boriss (EST)
 
STUPKIN, Boriss (EST)
         
JACOBS, Jonas (BEL)
     
LIMA, Willian (BRA)
     
 
 
JACOBS, Jonas (BEL)
         
 
   
JACOBS, Jonas (BEL)
       
BERISHA, Selim (KOS)
 
BERISHA, Selim (KOS)
         
SEDDOUKI, Reda (FRA)
         
SEDDOUKI, Reda (FRA)
 
 
 
SEDDOUKI, Reda (FRA)
       Winner Pool C 
 
   
SEDDOUKI, Reda (FRA)
       
TCHOKHONELIDZE, Giorgi (UKR)
 
TCHOKHONELIDZE, Giorgi (UKR)
         
 
     
SEDDOUKI, Reda (FRA)
     
CAGGIANO, Luca (ITA)
 
CAGGIANO, Luca (ITA)
         
 
   
CAGGIANO, Luca (ITA)
       
DORDIC, Petar (AUT)
 
DORDIC, Petar (AUT)
         
SALIMBAYEV, Nurzat (KAZ)
       
SEDDOUKI, Reda (FRA)
   
 
 
SALIMBAYEV, Nurzat (KAZ)
         
 
   
SALIMBAYEV, Nurzat (KAZ)
       
OLARU, Adrian (ROU)
 
OLARU, Adrian (ROU)
         
DAMETTO, Christian (CAN)
     
SALIMBAYEV, Nurzat (KAZ)
     
RIEHL, Till (GER)
 
RIEHL, Till (GER)
         
 
   
YAGUBLU, Rahman (AZE)
       
YAGUBLU, Rahman (AZE)
 
YAGUBLU, Rahman (AZE)
         


-66 kg: Pool D
            
MICELI, Mattia (ITA)
           
 
 
MICELI, Mattia (ITA)
         
 
   
MICELI, Mattia (ITA)
       
HANSSEN, Job (NED)
 
HANSSEN, Job (NED)
         
 
     
MICELI, Mattia (ITA)
     
VOROTELIAK, Daniil (UKR)
 
VOROTELIAK, Daniil (UKR)
         
 
   
VOROTELIAK, Daniil (UKR)
       
PONGRACZ, Bence (HUN)
 
PONGRACZ, Bence (HUN)
         
 
       
MICELI, Mattia (ITA)
   
WEBER, Clemens (AUT)
 
WEBER, Clemens (AUT)
         
FRYER, Michael (GBR)
   
FRYER, Michael (GBR)
       
BISHKAROV, Georgi (BUL)
 
FRYER, Michael (GBR)
         
AGERTOFT, Jacob (DEN)
     
KLACAR, Robert (CRO)
     
 
 
AGERTOFT, Jacob (DEN)
         
KLACAR, Robert (CRO)
   
KLACAR, Robert (CRO)
       
 
 
KLACAR, Robert (CRO)
         
GALAKTIONOVS, Artjoms (LAT)
         
MICELI, Mattia (ITA)
 
 
 
GALAKTIONOVS, Artjoms (LAT)
       Winner Pool D 
 
   
HUSEYNOV, Elchin (AZE)
       
HUSEYNOV, Elchin (AZE)
 
HUSEYNOV, Elchin (AZE)
         
 
     
HUSEYNOV, Elchin (AZE)
     
WIESINGER, Mario (AUT)
 
WIESINGER, Mario (AUT)
         
GUSIC, Marko (MNE)
   
GUSIC, Marko (MNE)
       
LAVERSIN, Dorian (FRA)
 
GUSIC, Marko (MNE)
         
 
       
ABDURAKHMANOV, Bakhitzhan (KAZ)
   
THOMAS, Peter (GER)
 
THOMAS, Peter (GER)
         
 
   
LUBYANKO, Glib (UKR)
       
LUBYANKO, Glib (UKR)
 
LUBYANKO, Glib (UKR)
         
 
     
ABDURAKHMANOV, Bakhitzhan (KAZ)
     
SHAIMAN, Omer (ISR)
 
SHAIMAN, Omer (ISR)
         
 
   
ABDURAKHMANOV, Bakhitzhan (KAZ)
       
ABDURAKHMANOV, Bakhitzhan (KAZ)
 
ABDURAKHMANOV, Bakhitzhan (KAZ)
         


-66 kg: Repechage
            
 
           
GASSNER, Samuel (AUT)
 
GASSNER, Samuel (AUT)
         
    
GASSNER, Samuel (AUT)
       
  
MEZEI, Bernat (HUN)
   
VAN OPSTAL, Joeri (NED)
     
    
VAN OPSTAL, Joeri (NED)
   
VAN OPSTAL, Joeri (NED)
   
      
SILVEIRA, Joao (BRA)
     
 
           
MUNRO, Dylan (GBR)
 
MUNRO, Dylan (GBR)
       
ALIYEV, Ibrahim (AZE)
 
    
MARAT, Zhankozha (KAZ)
       
  
MARAT, Zhankozha (KAZ)
   
ALIYEV, Ibrahim (AZE)
     
    
ALIYEV, Ibrahim (AZE)
   
ALIYEV, Ibrahim (AZE)
   
      
KACZOR, Kacper (POL)
     
 
           
TCHOKHONELIDZE, Giorgi (UKR)
 
TCHOKHONELIDZE, Giorgi (UKR)
         
    
TCHOKHONELIDZE, Giorgi (UKR)
       
  
CAGGIANO, Luca (ITA)
   
TCHOKHONELIDZE, Giorgi (UKR)
     
    
SALIMBAYEV, Nurzat (KAZ)
   
LIMA, Willian (BRA)
   
      
LIMA, Willian (BRA)
     
 
           
HANSSEN, Job (NED)
 
HANSSEN, Job (NED)
       
ABDURAKHMANOV, Bakhitzhan (KAZ)
 
    
HANSSEN, Job (NED)
       
  
VOROTELIAK, Daniil (UKR)
   
KLACAR, Robert (CRO)
     
    
KLACAR, Robert (CRO)
   
ABDURAKHMANOV, Bakhitzhan (KAZ)
   
      
ABDURAKHMANOV, Bakhitzhan (KAZ)
     


-66 kg: Fight for 3rd place
            
ALIYEV, Ibrahim (AZE)
           
  
ALIYEV, Ibrahim (AZE)
         
SEDDOUKI, Reda (FRA)
           
            
ABDURAKHMANOV, Bakhitzhan (KAZ)
           
  
ABDURAKHMANOV, Bakhitzhan (KAZ)
         
HRISTOV, Mark (BUL)
           


-66 kg: Semifinal / Final
            
LOMBARDO, Manuel (ITA)
           
Winner Pool A 
LOMBARDO, Manuel (ITA)
         
HRISTOV, Mark (BUL)
           
Winner Pool B   
LOMBARDO, Manuel (ITA)
       
SEDDOUKI, Reda (FRA)
           
Winner Pool C 
MICELI, Mattia (ITA)
         
MICELI, Mattia (ITA)
           
Winner Pool D           


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-