19.08.2018 [20:59:32]Junior European Judo Leibnitz 2018 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -70 kg:
Contest Sheet



-70 kg: Pool A
       
SANTANA, Ellen (BRA)
      
  
SANTANA, Ellen (BRA)
    
 
      
    
SANTANA, Ellen (BRA)
  
N TCHAM PO, Dorine (FRA)
      
  
WINTER, Marlene (GER)
    
WINTER, Marlene (GER)
      
      
ERDOGAN, Semanur (TUR)
GORISSEN, Jessica (NED)
     Winner Pool A
  
GORISSEN, Jessica (NED)
    
LAZNIK, Tea (SLO)
      
    
ERDOGAN, Semanur (TUR)
  
ERDOGAN, Semanur (TUR)
      
  
ERDOGAN, Semanur (TUR)
    
MIHOVILOVIC, Mia (CRO)
      


-70 kg: Pool B
       
NARYNOVA, Moldir (KAZ)
      
  
NARYNOVA, Moldir (KAZ)
    
 
      
    
NARYNOVA, Moldir (KAZ)
  
POLLERES, Daniela (AUT)
      
  
POLLERES, Daniela (AUT)
    
OPITZ, Hannah (GER)
      
      
NARYNOVA, Moldir (KAZ)
PEKOVIC, Jovana (MNE)
     Winner Pool B
  
PEKOVIC, Jovana (MNE)
    
 
      
    
PEKOVIC, Jovana (MNE)
  
SARKISYAN, Karyna (UKR)
      
  
SARKISYAN, Karyna (UKR)
    
OPRESNIK, Petra (SLO)
      


-70 kg: Pool C
       
VOS, Donja (NED)
      
  
VOS, Donja (NED)
    
 
      
    
VOS, Donja (NED)
  
PIRCHER, Natascha (AUT)
      
  
BALOGH, Sara (HUN)
    
BALOGH, Sara (HUN)
      
      
VOS, Donja (NED)
KOK, Silja (NED)
     Winner Pool C
  
GANTNER, Alexandra (GER)
    
GANTNER, Alexandra (GER)
      
    
GANTNER, Alexandra (GER)
  
TCHANTURIA, Mariam (GEO)
      
  
TCHANTURIA, Mariam (GEO)
    
VIOLIC, Andela (CRO)
      


-70 kg: Pool D
       
PECOLER, Zala (SLO)
      
  
PECOLER, Zala (SLO)
    
 
      
    
PECOLER, Zala (SLO)
  
SCHUCHTER, Anna-Lena (AUT)
      
  
HEINZ, Liane (GER)
    
HEINZ, Liane (GER)
      
      
DE VOOGD, Margit (NED)
DE VOOGD, Margit (NED)
     Winner Pool D
  
DE VOOGD, Margit (NED)
    
 
      
    
DE VOOGD, Margit (NED)
  
AKSOY, Burcu (TUR)
      
  
LEBRETON, Candice (FRA)
    
LEBRETON, Candice (FRA)
      


-70 kg: Repechage
       
MIHOVILOVIC, Mia (CRO)
      
  
GORISSEN, Jessica (NED)
    
GORISSEN, Jessica (NED)
   
SANTANA, Ellen (BRA)
  
       
  
SANTANA, Ellen (BRA)
    
      
SANTANA, Ellen (BRA)
 
      
  
POLLERES, Daniela (AUT)
    
POLLERES, Daniela (AUT)
   
PEKOVIC, Jovana (MNE)
  
       
  
PEKOVIC, Jovana (MNE)
    
       
 
      
  
BALOGH, Sara (HUN)
    
BALOGH, Sara (HUN)
   
GANTNER, Alexandra (GER)
  
       
  
GANTNER, Alexandra (GER)
    
      
LEBRETON, Candice (FRA)
 
      
  
LEBRETON, Candice (FRA)
    
LEBRETON, Candice (FRA)
   
LEBRETON, Candice (FRA)
  
       
  
PECOLER, Zala (SLO)
    


-70 kg: Fight for 3rd place
       
SANTANA, Ellen (BRA)
      
  
SANTANA, Ellen (BRA)
    
VOS, Donja (NED)
      
       
LEBRETON, Candice (FRA)
      
  
LEBRETON, Candice (FRA)
    
ERDOGAN, Semanur (TUR)
      


-70 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
ERDOGAN, Semanur (TUR)
      
Winner Pool A 
NARYNOVA, Moldir (KAZ)
    
NARYNOVA, Moldir (KAZ)
      
Winner Pool B   
DE VOOGD, Margit (NED)
  
VOS, Donja (NED)
      
Winner Pool C 
DE VOOGD, Margit (NED)
    
DE VOOGD, Margit (NED)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-