16.10.2018 [07:59:14]Junior European Judo Leibnitz 2018 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -78 kg:
Contest Sheet



-78 kg: Pool A
       
ZENKER, Teresa (GER)
      
  
ZENKER, Teresa (GER)
    
 
      
    
ZENKER, Teresa (GER)
  
VERSCHAERE, Vicky (BEL)
      
  
VAN HARSELAAR, Renee (NED)
    
VAN HARSELAAR, Renee (NED)
      
      
ZENKER, Teresa (GER)
FORTUNIO, Anna (ITA)
     Winner Pool A
  
FORTUNIO, Anna (ITA)
    
 
      
    
FORTUNIO, Anna (ITA)
  
MERKULOVA, Mariia (UKR)
      
  
PONCE, Camila (BRA)
    
PONCE, Camila (BRA)
      


-78 kg: Pool B
       
FABER, Christina (GER)
      
  
FABER, Christina (GER)
    
 
      
    
FABER, Christina (GER)
  
CONTI, Arianna (ITA)
      
  
CONTI, Arianna (ITA)
    
 
      
      
FABER, Christina (GER)
COPELAND, Allayah (CAN)
     Winner Pool B
  
COPELAND, Allayah (CAN)
    
 
      
    
PRODAN, Karla (CRO)
  
FERNANDEZ, Marie (FRA)
      
  
PRODAN, Karla (CRO)
    
PRODAN, Karla (CRO)
      


-78 kg: Pool C
       
HOELTERHOFF, Julie (GER)
      
  
HOELTERHOFF, Julie (GER)
    
 
      
    
HOELTERHOFF, Julie (GER)
  
FONTES, Giovanna (BRA)
      
  
KARILAID, Annika (EST)
    
KARILAID, Annika (EST)
      
      
HOELTERHOFF, Julie (GER)
LUDFORD, Shelley (GBR)
     Winner Pool C
  
LUDFORD, Shelley (GBR)
    
 
      
    
LUDFORD, Shelley (GBR)
  
SAID ERRHAMANI, Assia (FRA)
      
  
VUK, Betty (ITA)
    
VUK, Betty (ITA)
      


-78 kg: Pool D
       
TILEUKHANOVA, Nazerke (KAZ)
      
  
TILEUKHANOVA, Nazerke (KAZ)
    
 
      
    
TILEUKHANOVA, Nazerke (KAZ)
  
ISIK, Sidika (TUR)
      
  
ANTYKALO, Hanna (UKR)
    
ANTYKALO, Hanna (UKR)
      
      
SCHMID, Lea (GER)
SCHMID, Lea (GER)
     Winner Pool D
  
SCHMID, Lea (GER)
    
 
      
    
SCHMID, Lea (GER)
  
PAVIC, Petrunjela (CRO)
      
  
PAVIC, Petrunjela (CRO)
    
MAZILU, Alexandra (ROU)
      


-78 kg: Repechage
       
 
      
  
VAN HARSELAAR, Renee (NED)
    
VAN HARSELAAR, Renee (NED)
   
VAN HARSELAAR, Renee (NED)
  
       
  
FORTUNIO, Anna (ITA)
    
      
VAN HARSELAAR, Renee (NED)
 
      
  
CONTI, Arianna (ITA)
    
CONTI, Arianna (ITA)
   
PRODAN, Karla (CRO)
  
       
  
PRODAN, Karla (CRO)
    
       
 
      
  
KARILAID, Annika (EST)
    
KARILAID, Annika (EST)
   
LUDFORD, Shelley (GBR)
  
       
  
LUDFORD, Shelley (GBR)
    
      
LUDFORD, Shelley (GBR)
 
      
  
PAVIC, Petrunjela (CRO)
    
PAVIC, Petrunjela (CRO)
   
PAVIC, Petrunjela (CRO)
  
       
  
TILEUKHANOVA, Nazerke (KAZ)
    


-78 kg: Fight for 3rd place
       
VAN HARSELAAR, Renee (NED)
      
  
SCHMID, Lea (GER)
    
SCHMID, Lea (GER)
      
       
LUDFORD, Shelley (GBR)
      
  
ZENKER, Teresa (GER)
    
ZENKER, Teresa (GER)
      


-78 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
ZENKER, Teresa (GER)
      
Winner Pool A 
FABER, Christina (GER)
    
FABER, Christina (GER)
      
Winner Pool B   
HOELTERHOFF, Julie (GER)
  
HOELTERHOFF, Julie (GER)
      
Winner Pool C 
HOELTERHOFF, Julie (GER)
    
SCHMID, Lea (GER)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-