19.08.2018 [20:59:19]Junior European Judo Leibnitz 2018 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -81 kg:
Contest Sheet



-81 kg: Pool A
          
PARLATI, Christian (ITA)
         
 
 
PARLATI, Christian (ITA)
       
GOETZ, Kilian (GER)
   
PARLATI, Christian (ITA)
     
MAGOMEDKERIMOV, Aslanbeg (EST)
 
MAGOMEDKERIMOV, Aslanbeg (EST)
       
RODRIGUES, Luanh (BRA)
     
PARLATI, Christian (ITA)
   
SCHARFETTER, Thomas (AUT)
 
RODRIGUES, Luanh (BRA)
       
URANJEK, Peter (SLO)
   
KHATELISHVILI, Luka (CAN)
     
KHATELISHVILI, Luka (CAN)
 
KHATELISHVILI, Luka (CAN)
       
RECHISTER, Dilan (ISR)
       
PARLATI, Christian (ITA)
 
IKLODI, Mate (HUN)
 
RECHISTER, Dilan (ISR)
     Winner Pool A 
VAN WINDEN, Coen (NED)
   
RECHISTER, Dilan (ISR)
     
CIRIC, Mihailo (SRB)
 
CIRIC, Mihailo (SRB)
       
LENZ, Johann (GER)
     
RECHISTER, Dilan (ISR)
   
GUNCHENKO, Stanislav (UKR)
 
GUNCHENKO, Stanislav (UKR)
       
SVEC, Pavel (CZE)
   
RUTTKAY, Miroslav (SVK)
     
RUTTKAY, Miroslav (SVK)
 
RUTTKAY, Miroslav (SVK)
       


-81 kg: Pool B
          
RAJKAI, Robert (HUN)
         
RATAYEV, Kuanysh (KAZ)
 
RAJKAI, Robert (HUN)
       
BUZICA, Daniel (MDA)
   
RAJKAI, Robert (HUN)
     
MARTYNOV, Dmytro (UKR)
 
BUZICA, Daniel (MDA)
       
GAUTSCHI, Simon (SUI)
     
RAJKAI, Robert (HUN)
   
VANDYCK, Pieter (BEL)
 
GAUTSCHI, Simon (SUI)
       
STEINKE, Joern (GER)
   
DRZYMAL, Pawel (POL)
     
DRZYMAL, Pawel (POL)
 
DRZYMAL, Pawel (POL)
       
ALVES, Miguel (POR)
       
CAROLY, Eniel (FRA)
 
CAROLY, Eniel (FRA)
 
CAROLY, Eniel (FRA)
     Winner Pool B 
BEN MOSHE, Aviv (ISR)
   
CAROLY, Eniel (FRA)
     
WAGNER, Andreas (AUT)
 
BEN MOSHE, Aviv (ISR)
       
KURTAN, Zsombor (HUN)
     
CAROLY, Eniel (FRA)
   
ROTARU, George (ROU)
 
ROTARU, George (ROU)
       
VUJIC, Marin (CRO)
   
VUCINA, Alen (SLO)
     
VUCINA, Alen (SLO)
 
VUCINA, Alen (SLO)
       


-81 kg: Pool C
          
WITTWER, Lukas (SUI)
         
TOTH, Benedek (HUN)
 
TOTH, Benedek (HUN)
       
TUKSAMMEL, Karl (EST)
   
TOTH, Benedek (HUN)
     
VRHOVNIK, Marko (SLO)
 
TUKSAMMEL, Karl (EST)
       
HARTMANN, Jakob (GER)
     
TOTH, Benedek (HUN)
   
GALLINA, Mattia (ITA)
 
HARTMANN, Jakob (GER)
       
POPOVYCH, Ruslan (UKR)
   
HARTMANN, Jakob (GER)
     
BUCHEBNER, Mario (AUT)
 
POPOVYCH, Ruslan (UKR)
       
LIVOLSI, Paul (FRA)
       
LIVOLSI, Paul (FRA)
 
PLANTAK, Aljaz (SLO)
 
LIVOLSI, Paul (FRA)
     Winner Pool C 
SADEK, Maher (DEN)
   
LIVOLSI, Paul (FRA)
     
DAVIDENCO, Roman (MDA)
 
DAVIDENCO, Roman (MDA)
       
SHAMILOV, Vusal (AZE)
     
LIVOLSI, Paul (FRA)
   
DE LAAT, Neil (BEL)
 
SHAMILOV, Vusal (AZE)
       
SCHIMIDT, Guilherme (BRA)
   
SCHIMIDT, Guilherme (BRA)
     
PIRLOGA, Andrei (ROU)
 
SCHIMIDT, Guilherme (BRA)
       


-81 kg: Pool D
          
REIJNTJENS, Jan (NED)
         
ELEZ, Vuk (BIH)
 
REIJNTJENS, Jan (NED)
       
JOHNER, Yannic (SUI)
   
HENNEBACH, Emil (GER)
     
HENNEBACH, Emil (GER)
 
HENNEBACH, Emil (GER)
       
TSIUKH, Dmytro (UKR)
     
HENNEBACH, Emil (GER)
   
TOMPA, Peter (HUN)
 
TSIUKH, Dmytro (UKR)
       
TENENBAUM, Ben (ISR)
   
TSIUKH, Dmytro (UKR)
     
ANEV, Kristiyan (BUL)
 
TENENBAUM, Ben (ISR)
       
GOZ, Roland (HUN)
       
TOMOKIYO, Hikaru (JPN)
 
DUINOVS, Nikita (LAT)
 
GOZ, Roland (HUN)
     Winner Pool D 
OUERFELLI, Kerim (POL)
   
GOZ, Roland (HUN)
     
BLECHSCHMIDT, Tom (GER)
 
BLECHSCHMIDT, Tom (GER)
       
SOKOLOVIC, Damian (CRO)
     
TOMOKIYO, Hikaru (JPN)
   
KLETZENBAUER, Hannes (AUT)
 
SOKOLOVIC, Damian (CRO)
       
TOMOKIYO, Hikaru (JPN)
   
TOMOKIYO, Hikaru (JPN)
     
VORSNIK KRAMBERGER, Tilen Urban (SLO)
 
TOMOKIYO, Hikaru (JPN)
       


-81 kg: Repechage
          
 
 
MAGOMEDKERIMOV, Aslanbeg (EST)
       
MAGOMEDKERIMOV, Aslanbeg (EST)
   
MAGOMEDKERIMOV, Aslanbeg (EST)
     
  
KHATELISHVILI, Luka (CAN)
   
RECHISTER, Dilan (ISR)
   
    
RECHISTER, Dilan (ISR)
     
          
        
RAJKAI, Robert (HUN)
 
ALVES, Miguel (POR)
 
ALVES, Miguel (POR)
       
BEN MOSHE, Aviv (ISR)
   
ALVES, Miguel (POR)
     
  
VUCINA, Alen (SLO)
   
RAJKAI, Robert (HUN)
   
    
RAJKAI, Robert (HUN)
     
          
          
PLANTAK, Aljaz (SLO)
 
DAVIDENCO, Roman (MDA)
       
DAVIDENCO, Roman (MDA)
   
SCHIMIDT, Guilherme (BRA)
     
  
SCHIMIDT, Guilherme (BRA)
   
TOTH, Benedek (HUN)
   
    
TOTH, Benedek (HUN)
     
          
        
GOZ, Roland (HUN)
 
VORSNIK KRAMBERGER, Tilen Urban (SLO)
 
SOKOLOVIC, Damian (CRO)
       
SOKOLOVIC, Damian (CRO)
   
GOZ, Roland (HUN)
     
  
GOZ, Roland (HUN)
   
GOZ, Roland (HUN)
   
    
HENNEBACH, Emil (GER)
     


-81 kg: Fight for 3rd place
          
RAJKAI, Robert (HUN)
         
  
TOMOKIYO, Hikaru (JPN)
       
TOMOKIYO, Hikaru (JPN)
         
          
GOZ, Roland (HUN)
         
  
CAROLY, Eniel (FRA)
       
CAROLY, Eniel (FRA)
         


-81 kg: Semifinal / Final
          
PARLATI, Christian (ITA)
         
Winner Pool A 
PARLATI, Christian (ITA)
       
CAROLY, Eniel (FRA)
         
Winner Pool B   
PARLATI, Christian (ITA)
     
LIVOLSI, Paul (FRA)
         
Winner Pool C 
LIVOLSI, Paul (FRA)
       
TOMOKIYO, Hikaru (JPN)
         
Winner Pool D         


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-