16.10.2018 [07:59:16]Junior European Judo Leibnitz 2018 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -90 kg:
Contest Sheet



-90 kg: Pool A
          
TEMIRSULTANOV, Malik (KAZ)
         
 
 
 
       
DE VOS, Raymon (NED)
   
DE VOS, Raymon (NED)
     
SCHNEIDER, Sebastian (AUT)
 
DE VOS, Raymon (NED)
       
PIGOZZO, Luca (ITA)
     
TOTH, Ferenc (HUN)
   
 
 
PIGOZZO, Luca (ITA)
       
TOTH, Ferenc (HUN)
   
TOTH, Ferenc (HUN)
     
BABENKO, Oleksii (UKR)
 
TOTH, Ferenc (HUN)
       
KENDRICK, Benjamin (CAN)
       
TOTH, Ferenc (HUN)
 
 
 
KENDRICK, Benjamin (CAN)
     Winner Pool A 
DEDIC, Luka (SLO)
   
KENDRICK, Benjamin (CAN)
     
 
 
DEDIC, Luka (SLO)
       
 
     
TURAC, Denis (SVK)
   
TURAC, Denis (SVK)
 
TURAC, Denis (SVK)
       
SUFAJ, Ardian (CRO)
   
TURAC, Denis (SVK)
     
SEIFERT, Markus (GER)
 
SUFAJ, Ardian (CRO)
       


-90 kg: Pool B
          
MILETIC, Toni (BIH)
         
 
 
MILETIC, Toni (BIH)
       
NIKIFOROV, Dilyan (BEL)
   
MILETIC, Toni (BIH)
     
EDERER, Klaus (AUT)
 
NIKIFOROV, Dilyan (BEL)
       
FIEDLER, Richard (GER)
     
MILETIC, Toni (BIH)
   
SHYNTAS, Serikbolsyn (KAZ)
 
FIEDLER, Richard (GER)
       
 
   
SCHWENDINGER, Raphael (LIE)
     
SCHWENDINGER, Raphael (LIE)
 
SCHWENDINGER, Raphael (LIE)
       
TOTH, Apor (HUN)
       
MILETIC, Toni (BIH)
 
 
 
TOTH, Apor (HUN)
     Winner Pool B 
 
   
TOTH, Apor (HUN)
     
BARAD, Yonatan (SLO)
 
BARAD, Yonatan (SLO)
       
SULLA, Simon (EST)
     
MATHIEU, Alexis (FRA)
   
MATHIEU, Alexis (FRA)
 
MATHIEU, Alexis (FRA)
       
 
   
MATHIEU, Alexis (FRA)
     
HOLLMANN, Robert (GER)
 
HOLLMANN, Robert (GER)
       


-90 kg: Pool C
          
BRASNJOVIC, Darko (SRB)
         
 
 
BRASNJOVIC, Darko (SRB)
       
GRAFFY, Milan (HUN)
   
BRASNJOVIC, Darko (SRB)
     
TABAN, Grigore (MDA)
 
TABAN, Grigore (MDA)
       
MASHIYAMA, Kosuke (JPN)
     
MASHIYAMA, Kosuke (JPN)
   
 
 
MASHIYAMA, Kosuke (JPN)
       
JARC, Jernej (SLO)
   
MASHIYAMA, Kosuke (JPN)
     
 
 
JARC, Jernej (SLO)
       
BONESCHANSKER, Tom (NED)
       
MASHIYAMA, Kosuke (JPN)
 
 
 
BONESCHANSKER, Tom (NED)
     Winner Pool C 
FOUBERT, Karel (BEL)
   
BONESCHANSKER, Tom (NED)
     
MITROVIC, Filip (SVK)
 
FOUBERT, Karel (BEL)
       
GOLLNER, Christoph (AUT)
     
BONESCHANSKER, Tom (NED)
   
 
 
GOLLNER, Christoph (AUT)
       
FETTKOETHER, Luka (GER)
   
FETTKOETHER, Luka (GER)
     
VUKICEVIC, Frane (CRO)
 
FETTKOETHER, Luka (GER)
       


-90 kg: Pool D
          
FUSCO, Andrea (ITA)
         
 
 
FUSCO, Andrea (ITA)
       
AIT MOHAMED AMER, Sofiane (FRA)
   
BLAHUSIAK, Miroslav (SVK)
     
BLAHUSIAK, Miroslav (SVK)
 
BLAHUSIAK, Miroslav (SVK)
       
 
     
BLAHUSIAK, Miroslav (SVK)
   
YAGUBOV, Azar (AZE)
 
YAGUBOV, Azar (AZE)
       
VELKOV, Vadim (UKR)
   
VELKOV, Vadim (UKR)
     
LUKANOVIC, Gabriel (AUT)
 
VELKOV, Vadim (UKR)
       
PETERSILKA, Falk (GER)
       
PETERSILKA, Falk (GER)
 
 
 
PETERSILKA, Falk (GER)
     Winner Pool D 
 
   
PETERSILKA, Falk (GER)
     
VAN DE VEN, Martijn (NED)
 
VAN DE VEN, Martijn (NED)
       
 
     
PETERSILKA, Falk (GER)
   
MOUZAEV, Achmed (CZE)
 
MOUZAEV, Achmed (CZE)
       
GASPARIC, Mario (SLO)
   
RYSSYMBEK, Dinakhmet (KAZ)
     
RYSSYMBEK, Dinakhmet (KAZ)
 
RYSSYMBEK, Dinakhmet (KAZ)
       


-90 kg: Repechage
          
BABENKO, Oleksii (UKR)
 
BABENKO, Oleksii (UKR)
       
PIGOZZO, Luca (ITA)
   
BABENKO, Oleksii (UKR)
     
  
DE VOS, Raymon (NED)
   
BABENKO, Oleksii (UKR)
   
    
TURAC, Denis (SVK)
     
          
        
MATHIEU, Alexis (FRA)
 
 
 
NIKIFOROV, Dilyan (BEL)
       
NIKIFOROV, Dilyan (BEL)
   
SCHWENDINGER, Raphael (LIE)
     
  
SCHWENDINGER, Raphael (LIE)
   
MATHIEU, Alexis (FRA)
   
    
MATHIEU, Alexis (FRA)
     
          
          
 
 
JARC, Jernej (SLO)
       
JARC, Jernej (SLO)
   
BRASNJOVIC, Darko (SRB)
     
  
BRASNJOVIC, Darko (SRB)
   
BONESCHANSKER, Tom (NED)
   
    
BONESCHANSKER, Tom (NED)
     
          
        
BONESCHANSKER, Tom (NED)
 
 
 
VAN DE VEN, Martijn (NED)
       
VAN DE VEN, Martijn (NED)
   
VAN DE VEN, Martijn (NED)
     
  
RYSSYMBEK, Dinakhmet (KAZ)
   
VAN DE VEN, Martijn (NED)
   
    
BLAHUSIAK, Miroslav (SVK)
     


-90 kg: Fight for 3rd place
          
MATHIEU, Alexis (FRA)
         
  
PETERSILKA, Falk (GER)
       
PETERSILKA, Falk (GER)
         
          
BONESCHANSKER, Tom (NED)
         
  
BONESCHANSKER, Tom (NED)
       
MILETIC, Toni (BIH)
         


-90 kg: Semifinal / Final
          
TOTH, Ferenc (HUN)
         
Winner Pool A 
TOTH, Ferenc (HUN)
       
MILETIC, Toni (BIH)
         
Winner Pool B   
MASHIYAMA, Kosuke (JPN)
     
MASHIYAMA, Kosuke (JPN)
         
Winner Pool C 
MASHIYAMA, Kosuke (JPN)
       
PETERSILKA, Falk (GER)
         
Winner Pool D         


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-