27.10.2020 [06:53:16]Junior European Judo Leibnitz 2018 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -100 kg:
List of all participants

Male
1)AKBARLI, Jafar
Successes:
Antalya Cadet European Cup 2017: 1. place
Bielsko Biala Cadet European Cup 2017: 3. place
Teplice Cadet European Cup 2017: 3. place
Male
-100 kg
Azerbaijan (AZE) 
2)ALBACH, WolfgangMale
-100 kg
Germany (GER) 
3)ARVAI, Peter
Successes:
Lignano Junior European Cup 2018: 1. place
Cadet European Cup Cluj Napoca 2016: 1. place
Cadet European Cup Teplice: 1. place
Male
-100 kg
Hungary (HUN) 
4)BERGAMELLI, Enrico
Successes:
Cadet European Championships 2017: 1. place
Berlin Cadet European Cup 2017: 3. place
Follonica Cadet European Cup 2017: 3. place
Male
-100 kg
Italy (ITA) 
5)BULTHUIS, Kylian
Successes:
Coimbra Junior European Cup 2018: 3. place
Male
-100 kg
Netherlands (NED) 
6)BUTH, OleMale
-100 kg
Germany (GER)5th place
7)DEVOS, Paul
Successes:
Cadet European Cup Fuengirola 2015: 1. place
Cadet European Cup Zagreb 2015: 2. place
St Petersburg Junior European Cup 2018: 3. place
Male
-100 kg
France (FRA)7th place
8)DVORAK, RadimMale
-100 kg
Czech Republic (CZE) 
9)FASSMANN, NilsMale
-100 kg
Germany (GER) 
10)FIZEL, Marius
Successes:
Cadet European Cup Zagreb 2016: 2. place
St Petersburg Junior European Cup 2018: 3. place
Lignano Junior European Cup 2017: 3. place
Male
-100 kg
Slovakia (SVK) 
11)GOLDHAMMER, Jan
Successes:
Lignano Junior European Cup 2018: 2. place
Male
-100 kg
Germany (GER)9th place
12)HERZOG, Niko
Successes:
Gyor Cadet European Cup 2017: 1. place
Male
-100 kg
Austria (AUT) 
13)JERLAGIC, HadisMale
-100 kg
Bosnia-Herzegovina (BIH)9th place
14)KARIMLI, Adil
Successes:
Antalya Cadet European Cup 2017: 2. place
Fuengirola Cadet European Cup 2017: 2. place
Lignano Junior European Cup 2018: 3. place
Male
-100 kg
Azerbaijan (AZE)5th place
15)KEITA, Tanou
Successes:
Cadet European Championships 2016: 5. place
Cadet European Cup Bielsko Biala 2016: 3. place
Cadet European Cup Zagreb 2016: 3. place
Male
-100 kg
France (FRA)9th place
16)KEJZA, PawelMale
-100 kg
Poland (POL) 
17)LAHBOUB, MohammedMale
-100 kg
Italy (ITA) 
18)LIMA, Lucas
Successes:
Cadet Pan American Championships 2016: 1. place
Male
-100 kg
Brazil (BRA)2nd place
19)MADSEN, Mathias
Successes:
Cadet European Championships 2016: 2. place
La Coruna Junior European Cup 2017: 1. place
Kaunas Junior European Cup 2018: 2. place
Male
-100 kg
Denmark (DEN)3rd place
20)MOISIEIEV, Alieksiei
Successes:
Cadet European Cup Bielsko Biala 2015: 1. place
Cadet European Cup Zagreb 2015: 3. place
Male
-100 kg
Ukraine (UKR) 
21)REJCHRT, MatyasMale
-100 kg
Czech Republic (CZE) 
22)SEKINE, KiyotakaMale
-100 kg
Japan (JPN)1st place
23)STORTO, ChristianMale
-100 kg
Italy (ITA) 
24)STROMKO, LubomirMale
-100 kg
Slovakia (SVK) 
25)TEMIRKHAN, Nursat
Successes:
Almaty Junior Asian Cup 2018: 1. place
Male
-100 kg
Kazakhstan (KAZ) 
26)VEHERA, Yevhen
Successes:
Cadet European Championships 2016: 3. place
Male
-100 kg
Ukraine (UKR) 
27)WILLNAUER, MathiasMale
-100 kg
Austria (AUT)7th place
28)WITASSEK, Yvo
Successes:
Bielsko Biala Cadet European Cup 2017: 2. place
Berlin Cadet European Cup 2017: 2. place
Male
-100 kg
Germany (GER)9th place
29)YUSIFOV, Imran
Successes:
Cadet European Cup Antalya 2016: 3. place
Male
-100 kg
Azerbaijan (AZE) 
30)ZEKA, Shpat
Successes:
Sarajevo Junior European Cup 2018: 1. place
Cadet European Championships 2017: 3. place
Zagreb Cadet European Cup 2017: 3. place
Male
-100 kg
Kosovo (KOS)3rd place

Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-