03.04.2020 [09:53:07]Junior European Judo Leibnitz 2018 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -48 kg:
List of all participants

Female
1)ANDIC, Ozge
Successes:
Ploiesti Cadet European Cup 2017: 2. place
Teplice Cadet European Cup 2017: 3. place
Antalya Cadet European Cup 2017: 3. place
Female
-48 kg
Turkey (TUR) 
2)BALLHAUS, Mascha
Successes:
World Championship Cadets & Teams 2017: 2. place
Cadet European Championships 2017: 1. place
Cadet European Championships 2016: 3. place
Female
-48 kg
Germany (GER)3rd place
3)BEDER, Tugce
Successes:
World Championships Cadets 2015: 3. place
Cadet European Cup Bielsko Biala 2016: 1. place
Cadet European Cup Teplice 2015: 1. place
Female
-48 kg
Turkey (TUR)2nd place
4)DENGG, Lisa
Successes:
Cadet European Judo Championships 2015: 2. place
Female
-48 kg
Austria (AUT)5th place
5)FERREIRA, Laura
Successes:
Pan American Championships Junior 2017: 1. place
Pan American Championships Cadets 2017: 1. place
World Championships Juniors & Teams 2017: 5. place
Female
-48 kg
Brazil (BRA)1st place
6)GRAU, HelenaFemale
-48 kg
Germany (GER) 
7)GYERTYAS, Roza
Successes:
Cluj Napoca Cadets European Cup 2018: 2. place
Female
-48 kg
Hungary (HUN)9th place
8)KAMINSKA, OleksandraFemale
-48 kg
Ukraine (UKR) 
9)KIPSHIDZE, Natalia
Successes:
Cadet European Championships 2016: 5. place
Cadet European Cup Antalya 2016: 3. place
Cadet European Championships 2014: 5. place
Female
-48 kg
Georgia (GEO) 
10)KRAMES, SarahFemale
-48 kg
Austria (AUT) 
11)OSTROVSKA, AnnaFemale
-48 kg
Ukraine (UKR) 
12)PETIT, Lois
Successes:
World Championships Juniors & Teams 2017: 3. place
Junior European Championships - Individuals & Team 2017: 2. place
Cadet European Championships 2014: 2. place
Female
-48 kg
Belgium (BEL)7th place
13)PETITTO, Sofia
Successes:
World Championships Cadets 2015: 2. place
Kaunas Junior European Cup 2017: 1. place
Sarajevo Junior European Cup 2018: 2. place
Female
-48 kg
Italy (ITA)9th place
14)PONT, Blandine
Successes:
Cadet European Championships 2014: 2. place
World Championships Cadets 2015: 5. place
Cadet European Cup Fuengirola 2015: 1. place
Female
-48 kg
France (FRA)5th place
15)SANTINI, Giulia
Successes:
Cadet European Cup Cluj Napoca 2016: 1. place
Cadet European Cup Fuengirola 2016: 2. place
Cadet European Cup Follonica 2015: 2. place
Female
-48 kg
Italy (ITA) 
16)SCHIOPU, Catalina
Successes:
World Championships Cadets 2015: 5. place
Female
-48 kg
Romania (ROU)9th place
17)SCHNEIDER, HelenFemale
-48 kg
Germany (GER) 
18)SPRINGER, Jacqueline
Successes:
Gyor Cadet European Cup 2017: 1. place
Gyor Cadet European Cup 2017: 1. place
Female
-48 kg
Austria (AUT)7th place
19)SZLACHTA, Paulina
Successes:
Koper Cadet European Cup 2017: 3. place
Female
-48 kg
Poland (POL) 
20)TYNBAYEVA, Galiya
Successes:
Asian Junior Championships 2018: 1. place
Cadets Asian Championships 2015: 1. place
Almaty Junior Asian Cup 2018: 1. place
Female
-48 kg
Kazakhstan (KAZ)3rd place
21)WEILL DIT MOREY, Julie
Successes:
Lignano Junior European Cup 2018: 2. place
Cadet European Cup Bielsko Biala 2016: 3. place
Female
-48 kg
France (FRA)9th place

Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-