15.07.2020 [03:40:23]Junior European Judo Leibnitz 2018 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -55 kg:
List of all participants

Male
1)AGHAYEV, Balabay
Successes:
Lignano Junior European Cup 2018: 1. place
St Petersburg Junior European Cup 2018: 2. place
Male
-55 kg
Azerbaijan (AZE)3rd place
2)ALIYEV, Rovshan
Successes:
Cadet European Championships 2016: 1. place
St Petersburg Junior European Cup 2018: 1. place
Cadet European Cup Bielsko Biala 2016: 1. place
Male
-55 kg
Azerbaijan (AZE)2nd place
3)ALMABEK, Nurkhan
Successes:
Almaty Junior Asian Cup 2018: 1. place
Male
-55 kg
Kazakhstan (KAZ)7th place
4)BAKHISHALIYEV, Rashkhan
Successes:
Junior European Championships - Individuals & Team 2017: 2. place
Cadet European Championships 2016: 3. place
Lignano Junior European Cup 2018: 2. place
Male
-55 kg
Azerbaijan (AZE)3rd place
5)BAKYT, Abdusamat
Successes:
Almaty Junior Asian Cup 2018: 2. place
Male
-55 kg
Kazakhstan (KAZ)9th place
6)BASIRICO, Liborio
Successes:
Sarajevo Junior European Cup 2018: 3. place
Junior European Cup Coimbra 2016: 3. place
Male
-55 kg
Italy (ITA) 
7)BELKAHLA, Ahmed Yacoub
Successes:
Cadet European Cup Coimbra 2016: 1. place
Coimbra Junior European Cup 2018: 3. place
Male
-55 kg
France (FRA) 
8)BOLATBEKOV, Damir
Successes:
Cadet Asian Championships 2016: 1. place
World Championships Juniors & Teams 2017: 5. place
Kaunas Junior European Cup 2017: 2. place
Male
-55 kg
Kazakhstan (KAZ)9th place
9)CORSALE, Antonio
Successes:
Casablanca Junior African Cup 2018: 3. place
Male
-55 kg
Italy (ITA) 
10)DRIMBA, Bogdan
Successes:
Cadet European Cup Cluj Napoca 2016: 1. place
Male
-55 kg
Romania (ROU)9th place
11)FECZKO, Csanad
Successes:
World Championship Cadets & Teams 2017: 3. place
Cadet European Championships 2017: 2. place
Cadet European Championships 2016: 2. place
Male
-55 kg
Hungary (HUN)5th place
12)FERRO, AndrejMale
-55 kg
Italy (ITA) 
13)GAUCH, David
Successes:
Kaunas Junior European Cup 2018: 3. place
Male
-55 kg
Switzerland (SUI) 
14)GRECO, GabrieleMale
-55 kg
Italy (ITA) 
15)GRIGOROV, Lyuboslav
Successes:
Sarajevo Junior European Cup 2018: 3. place
Male
-55 kg
Bulgaria (BUL) 
16)KHALMATOV, Dilshot
Successes:
Kaunas Junior European Cup 2017: 3. place
Male
-55 kg
Ukraine (UKR)5th place
17)LEUTGEB, Daniel
Successes:
Berlin Cadets European Cup 2018: 1. place
Koper Cadet European Cup 2017: 1. place
Bielsko-Biala Cadets European Cup 2018: 3. place
Male
-55 kg
Austria (AUT) 
18)MOCANU, VictorMale
-55 kg
Romania (ROU) 
19)MOES, Daan
Successes:
World Championship Cadets & Teams 2017: 3. place
Kaunas Junior European Cup 2018: 1. place
Fuengirola Cadet European Cup 2017: 1. place
Male
-55 kg
Netherlands (NED)9th place
20)PERITSCH, DavidMale
-55 kg
Austria (AUT) 
21)PREVOLSEK, Vinko
Successes:
Cadet European Cup Zagreb 2016: 3. place
Male
-55 kg
Slovenia (SLO) 
22)RECHBERGER, Nikolas
Successes:
Gyor Cadet European Cup 2017: 2. place
Follonica Cadet European Cup 2017: 3. place
Male
-55 kg
Austria (AUT) 
23)SCHNEIDER, WolfgangMale
-55 kg
Austria (AUT) 
24)SILVA, EmersonMale
-55 kg
Brazil (BRA)7th place
25)TAKANO, DaichiMale
-55 kg
Japan (JPN)1st place
26)TANNING, MaximilianMale
-55 kg
Austria (AUT) 
27)TOMESCU, MirceaMale
-55 kg
Romania (ROU) 

Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-