21.11.2019 [06:07:21]Junior European Judo Leibnitz 2018 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -60 kg:
List of all participants

Male
1)ABDULAEV, Ramazan
Successes:
St Petersburg Junior European Cup 2017: 1. place
Junior European Championships - Individuals & Team 2017: 3. place
Junior European Cup St Petersburg 2016: 2. place
Male
-60 kg
Russia (RUS)1st place
2)ADAMYAN, Vache
Successes:
Follonica Cadets European Cup 2018: 3. place
Berlin Cadet European Cup 2017: 3. place
Male
-60 kg
Austria (AUT) 
3)AITKHAN, Alshyn
Successes:
Chirchik Cadets Asian Cup 2017: 3. place
Male
-60 kg
Kazakhstan (KAZ) 
4)ARAMU, Alessandro
Successes:
Cadet European Cup Zagreb 2016: 1. place
Cadet European Cup Follonica 2016: 1. place
Coimbra Junior European Cup 2018: 2. place
Male
-60 kg
Italy (ITA) 
5)BAHLO, Robin NiklasMale
-60 kg
Germany (GER) 
6)BIEDERMANN, FalkMale
-60 kg
Germany (GER) 
7)BILAL, Bolat
Successes:
Asian Junior Championships 2018: 3. place
Male
-60 kg
Kazakhstan (KAZ) 
8)BILOHAN, PavloMale
-60 kg
Ukraine (UKR) 
9)BORODIN, DmytroMale
-60 kg
Ukraine (UKR) 
10)CALA LESINA, Patrick
Successes:
Cadet European Cup Cluj Napoca 2016: 1. place
Paks Junior European Cup 2017: 2. place
Cadet European Cup Coimbra 2016: 3. place
Male
-60 kg
Italy (ITA) 
11)CORREIA, Joao Paulo
Successes:
World Championships Cadets 2015: 5. place
Cadet European Cup Berlin 2015: 1. place
Male
-60 kg
Brazil (BRA) 
12)CRUZ, Felipe
Successes:
Gdynia Junior European Cup 2017: 3. place
La Coruna Junior European Cup 2017: 3. place
Male
-60 kg
Portugal (POR) 
13)D ANGELO, Biagio
Successes:
World Championships Cadets 2015: 2. place
Paks Junior European Cup 2017: 1. place
Cadet European Cup Coimbra 2016: 1. place
Male
-60 kg
Italy (ITA) 
14)DE PELSENEER, WardMale
-60 kg
Belgium (BEL) 
15)DEBRUYCKER, Julien
Successes:
Gdynia Junior European Cup 2017: 2. place
Male
-60 kg
Belgium (BEL) 
16)DURCO, DaliborMale
-60 kg
Slovakia (SVK) 
17)EDMEIER, SeverinMale
-60 kg
Germany (GER) 
18)GALYMOV, Almas
Successes:
Asian Junior Championships 2018: 3. place
Male
-60 kg
Kazakhstan (KAZ)9th place
19)GOUEFFON, Yhonice
Successes:
Coimbra Cadet European Cup 2017: 2. place
Cadet European Cup Coimbra 2016: 2. place
Gyor Cadet European Cup 2017: 3. place
Male
-60 kg
France (FRA) 
20)HAEFKENS, Quincy
Successes:
Kaunas Junior European Cup 2018: 3. place
Male
-60 kg
Netherlands (NED) 
21)HEHTKE, ValentinMale
-60 kg
Germany (GER) 
22)ICHIKAWA, Ryunosuke
Successes:
Asian Championships Junior 2017: 3. place
Male
-60 kg
Japan (JPN)9th place
23)IVANOV, AleksandarMale
-60 kg
Bulgaria (BUL) 
24)KAVCIC, LovroMale
-60 kg
Slovenia (SLO) 
25)KLEIBER, DavidMale
-60 kg
Austria (AUT)7th place
26)KRNJIC, ValentinoMale
-60 kg
Austria (AUT) 
27)LAMMERS, Chris
Successes:
Cadet European Championships 2016: 3. place
Cadet European Cup Teplice: 3. place
Male
-60 kg
Germany (GER) 
28)LANGE, HannesMale
-60 kg
Germany (GER) 
29)LEIBA, NoamMale
-60 kg
Israel (ISR) 
30)MAYERHOFER, JakobMale
-60 kg
Austria (AUT) 
31)MUEHLEGGER, ManuelMale
-60 kg
Germany (GER) 
32)MUELLER, KevinMale
-60 kg
Germany (GER) 
33)MURRONE, AlessioMale
-60 kg
Germany (GER) 
34)NAJAFOV, Yashar
Successes:
St Petersburg Junior European Cup 2018: 2. place
Lignano Junior European Cup 2018: 2. place
Cadet European Cup Antalya 2016: 3. place
Male
-60 kg
Azerbaijan (AZE)5th place
35)NAJI, David
Successes:
Ploiesti Cadet European Cup 2017: 3. place
Zagreb Cadet European Cup 2017: 3. place
Follonica Cadet European Cup 2017: 3. place
Male
-60 kg
Hungary (HUN) 
36)NARBAYEV, Bauyrzhan
Successes:
World Championships Juniors & Teams 2017: 3. place
Asian Championships Junior 2017: 1. place
Almaty Junior Asian Cup 2018: 1. place
Male
-60 kg
Kazakhstan (KAZ)2nd place
37)ORBAN, Lehel
Successes:
Santo Domingo Juniors Pan American Cup 2018: 3. place
Coimbra Junior European Cup 2018: 3. place
Junior European Cup Deva 2016: 3. place
Male
-60 kg
Romania (ROU)9th place
38)PASHAYEV, RuslanMale
-60 kg
Azerbaijan (AZE) 
39)PUM, MarvinMale
-60 kg
Austria (AUT) 
40)ROEDER, Dominik
Successes:
Paks Junior European Cup 2017: 3. place
Male
-60 kg
Germany (GER) 
41)SAMOTUG, Kyryl
Successes:
Cadet European Cup Cluj Napoca 2015: 1. place
Cadet European Cup Teplice 2015: 1. place
Cadet European Championships 2014: 3. place
Male
-60 kg
Ukraine (UKR)7th place
42)SCHOPHAUS, RudolfMale
-60 kg
Germany (GER) 
43)SHEVCHENKO, DanielMale
-60 kg
Ukraine (UKR) 
44)THOMSON, Scott
Successes:
Cadet European Cup Fuengirola 2015: 2. place
Male
-60 kg
Great Britain (GBR) 
45)TORRES, Renan
Successes:
Cadet Pan American Championships 2016: 1. place
Pan American Cadets Championships 2015: 1. place
World Championships Cadets 2015: 5. place
Male
-60 kg
Brazil (BRA)5th place
46)TYLEK, PawelMale
-60 kg
Poland (POL) 
47)VERHORSTERT, Ivo
Successes:
Coimbra Junior European Cup 2018: 1. place
Kaunas Junior European Cup 2018: 3. place
Zagreb Cadet European Cup 2017: 3. place
Male
-60 kg
Netherlands (NED)3rd place
48)VIDA, Andras
Successes:
Zagreb Cadet European Cup 2017: 1. place
Antalya Cadet European Cup 2017: 2. place
Follonica Cadet European Cup 2017: 2. place
Male
-60 kg
Hungary (HUN) 
49)VOPAT, David
Successes:
Cadet European Cup Cluj Napoca 2015: 2. place
Male
-60 kg
Czech Republic (CZE)9th place
50)WAKES, HenryMale
-60 kg
Great Britain (GBR) 
51)YESSENGEL, ArslanMale
-60 kg
Kazakhstan (KAZ)3rd place
52)YUSIFOV, Ahmad
Successes:
Cadet European Championships 2016: 1. place
Cadet European Cup Teplice: 1. place
Cadet European Cup Antalya 2016: 1. place
Male
-60 kg
Azerbaijan (AZE) 
53)ZAKAJEV, Djabrail
Successes:
Gyor Cadet European Cup 2017: 2. place
Male
-60 kg
Austria (AUT) 

Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-