29.02.2020 [00:27:46]Junior European Judo Leibnitz 2018 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -66 kg:
List of all participants

Male
1)ABDURAKHMANOV, Bakhitzhan
Successes:
Cadet European Cup Tver 2016: 2. place
Male
-66 kg
Kazakhstan (KAZ)3rd place
2)AGERTOFT, JacobMale
-66 kg
Denmark (DEN) 
3)ALIYEV, Ibrahim
Successes:
Cadet European Cup Teplice: 1. place
Cadet European Cup Antalya 2016: 1. place
Cadet European Judo Championships 2015: 5. place
Male
-66 kg
Azerbaijan (AZE)3rd place
4)BANSKY, BrunoMale
-66 kg
Slovakia (SVK) 
5)BANTLE, MichaelMale
-66 kg
Germany (GER) 
6)BATSIEV, AdamMale
-66 kg
Switzerland (SUI) 
7)BERISHA, SelimMale
-66 kg
Kosovo (KOS) 
8)BISHKAROV, GeorgiMale
-66 kg
Bulgaria (BUL) 
9)BOBOVICH, Amit
Successes:
Cadet European Cup Zagreb 2016: 1. place
Cadet European Cup Coimbra 2015: 2. place
Athens Junior European Cup 2017: 3. place
Male
-66 kg
Israel (ISR) 
10)BRUDETTI, Luigi
Successes:
Leibnitz Junior European Cup 2017: 2. place
Cadet European Cup Follonica 2015: 3. place
Male
-66 kg
Italy (ITA) 
11)BURDUSEL, RazvanMale
-66 kg
Romania (ROU) 
12)CAGGIANO, Luca
Successes:
Cadet European Cup Coimbra 2015: 1. place
Cadet European Cup Follonica 2015: 1. place
Cadet European Cup Cluj Napoca 2015: 3. place
Male
-66 kg
Italy (ITA) 
13)CZAJKOWSKI, JonasMale
-66 kg
Denmark (DEN) 
14)DAKAYEV, Israil
Successes:
Lignano Junior European Cup 2018: 1. place
Male
-66 kg
France (FRA) 
15)DAMETTO, ChristianMale
-66 kg
Canada (CAN) 
16)DE LAAT, RobinMale
-66 kg
Belgium (BEL) 
17)DORDIC, PetarMale
-66 kg
Austria (AUT) 
18)FISCHER, FabioMale
-66 kg
Germany (GER) 
19)FRYER, MichaelMale
-66 kg
Great Britain (GBR) 
20)GALAKTIONOVS, Artjoms
Successes:
Cadet European Championships 2016: 1. place
Kaunas Junior European Cup 2018: 1. place
Teplice Cadet European Cup 2017: 1. place
Male
-66 kg
Latvia (LAT) 
21)GASSNER, Samuel
Successes:
Zagreb Cadets European Cup 2018: 2. place
Male
-66 kg
Austria (AUT) 
22)GONZALEZ, Jake
Successes:
Panama Cadet Pan American Cup 2017: 1. place
Cadets PJC Cup Puertorico 2016: 1. place
Panama Junior Pan American Cup 2017: 2. place
Male
-66 kg
Puerto Rico (PUR) 
23)GUSIC, Marko
Successes:
European Senior Championships 2018: 5. place
Sarajevo Junior European Cup 2018: 3. place
Male
-66 kg
Montenegro (MNE) 
24)HANSSEN, Job
Successes:
Cadet European Cup Coimbra 2015: 3. place
Male
-66 kg
Netherlands (NED) 
25)HIMMELSPACH, TimMale
-66 kg
Germany (GER) 
26)HINTERBERGER, PatrickMale
-66 kg
Austria (AUT) 
27)HRISTOV, Mark
Successes:
World Championship Cadets & Teams 2017: 2. place
Cadet European Cup Bielsko Biala 2016: 2. place
Cadet European Championships 2017: 5. place
Male
-66 kg
Bulgaria (BUL)5th place
28)HUSEYNOV, Elchin
Successes:
Cadet European Cup Fuengirola 2016: 1. place
Cadet European Cup Teplice: 2. place
Male
-66 kg
Azerbaijan (AZE) 
29)HYSENI, FisnikMale
-66 kg
Kosovo (KOS) 
30)JACOBS, JonasMale
-66 kg
Belgium (BEL) 
31)KACZOR, Kacper
Successes:
Cadet European Cup Fuengirola 2016: 1. place
Male
-66 kg
Poland (POL)9th place
32)KHLOPETSKYI, DanyloMale
-66 kg
Ukraine (UKR) 
33)KLACAR, RobertMale
-66 kg
Croatia (CRO)9th place
34)KLIMA, MatejMale
-66 kg
Czech Republic (CZE) 
35)KOZMA, Akos
Successes:
Lignano Junior European Cup 2018: 2. place
Cadet European Cup Bielsko Biala 2015: 2. place
Cadet European Cup Cluj Napoca 2015: 2. place
Male
-66 kg
Hungary (HUN) 
36)KRYVOROT, OleksandrMale
-66 kg
Ukraine (UKR) 
37)KUMISBAYEV, AzamatMale
-66 kg
Kazakhstan (KAZ) 
38)LAVERSIN, DorianMale
-66 kg
France (FRA) 
39)LIMA, Willian
Successes:
Pan American Championships Cadets 2017: 1. place
Zagreb Cadet European Cup 2017: 1. place
Berlin Cadet European Cup 2017: 2. place
Male
-66 kg
Brazil (BRA)7th place
40)LOMBARDO, Manuel
Successes:
Cadet European Judo Championships 2015: 1. place
World Championships Juniors & Teams 2017: 5. place
La Coruna Junior European Cup 2017: 1. place
Male
-66 kg
Italy (ITA)1st place
41)LUBYANKO, GlibMale
-66 kg
Ukraine (UKR) 
42)MARAT, Zhankozha
Successes:
Cadets Asian Championships 2015: 1. place
World Championships Cadets 2015: 5. place
Almaty Junior Asian Cup 2018: 2. place
Male
-66 kg
Kazakhstan (KAZ) 
43)MELLA, Edoardo
Successes:
Lignano Junior European Cup 2018: 3. place
Coimbra Junior European Cup 2018: 3. place
Male
-66 kg
Italy (ITA) 
44)MEZEI, BernatMale
-66 kg
Hungary (HUN) 
45)MICELI, Mattia
Successes:
Sarajevo Junior European Cup 2018: 1. place
Paks Junior European Cup 2017: 3. place
Cadet European Cup Follonica 2015: 3. place
Male
-66 kg
Italy (ITA)2nd place
46)MUNRO, DylanMale
-66 kg
Great Britain (GBR) 
47)OLARU, AdrianMale
-66 kg
Romania (ROU) 
48)OZMEC, Miha
Successes:
Koper Cadet European Cup 2017: 1. place
Male
-66 kg
Slovenia (SLO) 
49)PONGRACZ, Bence
Successes:
Cadet European Cup Bielsko Biala 2016: 1. place
Cadets PJC Cup St Domingo 2016: 1. place
Cadet European Cup Zagreb 2016: 1. place
Male
-66 kg
Hungary (HUN) 
50)PUSIC, DavidMale
-66 kg
Bosnia-Herzegovina (BIH) 
51)RIEHL, TillMale
-66 kg
Germany (GER) 
52)SAFER, BenediktMale
-66 kg
Austria (AUT) 
53)SALIMBAYEV, Nurzat
Successes:
World Championship Cadets & Teams 2017: 2. place
Antalya Cadet European Cup 2017: 1. place
Almaty Junior Asian Cup 2018: 3. place
Male
-66 kg
Kazakhstan (KAZ) 
54)SEDDOUKI, Reda
Successes:
Coimbra Junior European Cup 2018: 2. place
Male
-66 kg
France (FRA)5th place
55)SEMKOV, Stanislav
Successes:
Ploiesti Cadet European Cup 2017: 3. place
Male
-66 kg
Ukraine (UKR) 
56)SHAIMAN, OmerMale
-66 kg
Israel (ISR) 
57)SILVEIRA, JoaoMale
-66 kg
Brazil (BRA)9th place
58)SOBANOV, MichailMale
-66 kg
Austria (AUT) 
59)STUPKIN, BorissMale
-66 kg
Estonia (EST) 
60)SVOBODA, JanMale
-66 kg
Czech Republic (CZE) 
61)SZEREDAS, Botond
Successes:
Ploiesti Cadet European Cup 2017: 1. place
Koper Cadet European Cup 2017: 3. place
Cadet European Championships 2017: 5. place
Male
-66 kg
Hungary (HUN) 
62)TARONCHER, DavidMale
-66 kg
Austria (AUT) 
63)TCHOKHONELIDZE, Giorgi
Successes:
Kaunas Junior European Cup 2017: 3. place
Male
-66 kg
Ukraine (UKR)9th place
64)THOMAS, PeterMale
-66 kg
Germany (GER) 
65)VAN OPSTAL, JoeriMale
-66 kg
Netherlands (NED)7th place
66)VARDJA, Daniel MarkusMale
-66 kg
Estonia (EST) 
67)VIDAKOVIC, LovreMale
-66 kg
Croatia (CRO) 
68)VOROTELIAK, DaniilMale
-66 kg
Ukraine (UKR) 
69)WEBER, ClemensMale
-66 kg
Austria (AUT) 
70)WIESINGER, MarioMale
-66 kg
Austria (AUT) 
71)YAGUBLU, RahmanMale
-66 kg
Azerbaijan (AZE) 

Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-