18.11.2019 [06:04:45]Junior European Judo Leibnitz 2018 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -73 kg:
List of all participants

Male
1)ALLAHVERDIYEV, KarimMale
-73 kg
Azerbaijan (AZE) 
2)ANGENSTEIN, NickMale
-73 kg
Germany (GER) 
3)ANTIC, Sava
Successes:
Pan American Championships Cadets 2017: 1. place
Cadet Pan American Cup Panama 2015: 3. place
Male
-73 kg
Canada (CAN) 
4)ARGYNOV, YerzatMale
-73 kg
Kazakhstan (KAZ) 
5)BAGTBERGENOV, Zhanbolat
Successes:
Almaty Junior Asian Cup 2018: 2. place
Male
-73 kg
Kazakhstan (KAZ)3rd place
6)BARBOSA, AntonioMale
-73 kg
Brazil (BRA) 
7)BARISIC, Lovre
Successes:
Sarajevo Junior European Cup 2018: 3. place
Male
-73 kg
Croatia (CRO) 
8)BENKO, JozefMale
-73 kg
Slovakia (SVK) 
9)BERGANT, AdamMale
-73 kg
Slovenia (SLO) 
10)BUCHWALTER, RicoMale
-73 kg
Germany (GER) 
11)BYDZOVSKY, AdamMale
-73 kg
Czech Republic (CZE) 
12)CZIZSEK, Mathias
Successes:
Cadet European Championships 2016: 2. place
Cadet European Judo Championships 2015: 2. place
Lignano Junior European Cup 2018: 1. place
Male
-73 kg
Austria (AUT) 
13)DAVID, Laszlo
Successes:
Santo Domingo Juniors Pan American Cup 2018: 2. place
Male
-73 kg
Romania (ROU) 
14)DEMSAR, TimMale
-73 kg
Slovenia (SLO) 
15)ELBAZ, Yehonatan
Successes:
Coimbra Junior European Cup 2018: 1. place
Cadet European Championships 2016: 3. place
Male
-73 kg
Israel (ISR) 
16)ESPOSITO, Giovanni
Successes:
World Championships Cadets 2015: 1. place
Junior European Cup Berlin 2016: 1. place
Junior European Cup Lignano 2015: 1. place
Male
-73 kg
Italy (ITA)1st place
17)FERNANDO, Joao
Successes:
Gdynia Junior European Cup 2017: 3. place
Cadet European Cup Coimbra 2016: 3. place
Male
-73 kg
Portugal (POR) 
18)GABLER, Alexander BerndMale
-73 kg
Germany (GER) 
19)GAINULLIN, Angsarbek
Successes:
Asian Junior Championships 2018: 1. place
Almaty Junior Asian Cup 2018: 1. place
Male
-73 kg
Kazakhstan (KAZ)3rd place
20)GEHMAYR, JonathanMale
-73 kg
Austria (AUT) 
21)GEMER, Din YaacovMale
-73 kg
Israel (ISR) 
22)GINER, Oron
Successes:
La Coruna Junior European Cup 2017: 2. place
Junior European Championships - Individuals & Team 2017: 5. place
Cadet European Cup Fuengirola 2015: 3. place
Male
-73 kg
Israel (ISR) 
23)GOSTENCNIK, AljazMale
-73 kg
Slovenia (SLO) 
24)GRAMATIKOV, GeorgiMale
-73 kg
Bulgaria (BUL) 
25)HEGEDUS, BendeguzMale
-73 kg
Hungary (HUN) 
26)HENKE, MaxMale
-73 kg
Germany (GER) 
27)HERZOG, Daniel
Successes:
Follonica Cadet European Cup 2017: 3. place
Male
-73 kg
Austria (AUT) 
28)HOFER, FabianMale
-73 kg
Austria (AUT) 
29)HUSEINBEGOVIC, EdisMale
-73 kg
Bosnia-Herzegovina (BIH) 
30)ISHIGOOKA, Hideyuki
Successes:
World Championships Cadets 2015: 3. place
Cadet European Cup Bielsko Biala 2015: 1. place
Male
-73 kg
Japan (JPN)5th place
31)JAFAROV, HasilMale
-73 kg
Azerbaijan (AZE)7th place
32)JURKOVIC, DominikMale
-73 kg
Croatia (CRO) 
33)KAIYRBAY, ManasMale
-73 kg
Kazakhstan (KAZ) 
34)KALISTERSKI, Dobromir
Successes:
Cadet European Cup Zagreb 2016: 2. place
Ploiesti Cadet European Cup 2017: 3. place
Cadet European Cup Cluj Napoca 2015: 3. place
Male
-73 kg
Bulgaria (BUL) 
35)KANIK, WojciechMale
-73 kg
Austria (AUT) 
36)KANSY, FabianMale
-73 kg
Germany (GER) 
37)KARAS, BartoszMale
-73 kg
Poland (POL) 
38)KOZAR, ReneMale
-73 kg
Slovenia (SLO) 
39)KULLASHI, ArberMale
-73 kg
Kosovo (KOS) 
40)LE TOUZE, FabienMale
-73 kg
France (FRA) 
41)LEHNERT, RokuyaMale
-73 kg
Germany (GER) 
42)LEVIN, IdoMale
-73 kg
Israel (ISR) 
43)LIMMER, JohannesMale
-73 kg
Germany (GER) 
44)MAGNANI, Alessandro
Successes:
Coimbra Cadet European Cup 2017: 1. place
Cadet European Cup Cluj Napoca 2016: 2. place
Cadet European Cup Zagreb 2016: 2. place
Male
-73 kg
Italy (ITA) 
45)MAKHMADBEKOV, Somon
Successes:
World Championships Juniors & Teams 2017: 3. place
Coimbra Junior European Cup 2018: 2. place
Male
-73 kg
Tajikistan (TJK)9th place
46)MANUKIAN, Hievorh
Successes:
World Championships Juniors & Teams 2017: 5. place
Junior European Cup Gdynia 2016: 1. place
Cadet European Cup Zagreb 2015: 1. place
Male
-73 kg
Ukraine (UKR)9th place
47)MARIAN, Catalin
Successes:
Sarajevo Junior European Cup 2018: 2. place
Male
-73 kg
Moldova (MDA) 
48)MARKOVIC, ZanMale
-73 kg
Slovenia (SLO) 
49)MAZZI, Matteo
Successes:
Casablanca Junior African Cup 2018: 1. place
Lignano Junior European Cup 2018: 2. place
Male
-73 kg
Italy (ITA) 
50)METIFIOT, Hugo
Successes:
Cadet European Championships 2016: 3. place
Cadet European Cup Bielsko Biala 2016: 2. place
Cadet European Cup Follonica 2016: 3. place
Male
-73 kg
France (FRA)9th place
51)MORITZ, TomMale
-73 kg
Germany (GER) 
52)MUKHATAY, Syrym
Successes:
Almaty Junior Asian Cup 2018: 3. place
Male
-73 kg
Kazakhstan (KAZ) 
53)NAZARENKO, Vadym
Successes:
Koper Cadet European Cup 2017: 2. place
Male
-73 kg
Ukraine (UKR)9th place
54)NEIHS, AlexanderMale
-73 kg
Germany (GER) 
55)NUZZO, DavideMale
-73 kg
Italy (ITA) 
56)OCHS, Kilian
Successes:
Kaunas Junior European Cup 2018: 1. place
Kaunas Junior European Cup 2017: 3. place
Male
-73 kg
Germany (GER) 
57)OLSEN, AndersMale
-73 kg
Denmark (DEN) 
58)PANKOWSKI, JakubMale
-73 kg
Poland (POL)7th place
59)PELIVAN, Petru
Successes:
Ploiesti Cadet European Cup 2017: 1. place
Berlin Cadet European Cup 2017: 3. place
Cadet European Cup Cluj Napoca 2016: 3. place
Male
-73 kg
Moldova (MDA) 
60)PICHLER-SCHLOFFER, MatthiasMale
-73 kg
Austria (AUT) 
61)PIKULENKO, NikitaMale
-73 kg
Austria (AUT) 
62)PROSDOCIMO, Mattia
Successes:
Zagreb Cadet European Cup 2017: 1. place
Cadet European Championships 2017: 3. place
Lignano Junior European Cup 2018: 3. place
Male
-73 kg
Italy (ITA) 
63)SKRKON, VitMale
-73 kg
Czech Republic (CZE) 
64)SOLCI, ThimonMale
-73 kg
Switzerland (SUI) 
65)SPICUGLIA, Andrea
Successes:
Fuengirola Cadet European Cup 2017: 2. place
Coimbra Junior European Cup 2018: 3. place
Male
-73 kg
Italy (ITA) 
66)STADLER, FelixMale
-73 kg
Austria (AUT) 
67)TCHOROWSKI, HugoMale
-73 kg
France (FRA) 
68)TEODOR, TabashkiMale
-73 kg
Bulgaria (BUL) 
69)TOTH, Botond
Successes:
Santo Domingo Pan American Cadet Cup 2017: 1. place
Cadets PJC Cup St Domingo 2016: 1. place
Santo Domingo Pan American Junior Cup 2017: 3. place
Male
-73 kg
Hungary (HUN) 
70)UMAYEV, Abdul Malik
Successes:
Coimbra Cadet European Cup 2017: 2. place
Male
-73 kg
Belgium (BEL)2nd place
71)VAN DER KOLK, Yannick
Successes:
Kaunas Junior European Cup 2018: 3. place
Male
-73 kg
Netherlands (NED)5th place
72)WIESINGER, JakobMale
-73 kg
Austria (AUT) 

Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-