03.04.2020 [12:44:46]Junior European Judo Leibnitz 2018 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category +100 kg:
List of all participants

Male
1)ABRAMOV, Erik
Successes:
Kaunas Junior European Cup 2018: 3. place
Paks Junior European Cup 2017: 3. place
Male
+100 kg
Germany (GER)1st place
2)BARBOZA, Arthur
Successes:
Pan American Championships Junior 2017: 1. place
Coimbra Junior European Cup 2017: 1. place
Male
+100 kg
Brazil (BRA)7th place
3)BENCIVENGA, Federico
Successes:
Cadet European Cup Coimbra 2016: 3. place
Male
+100 kg
Italy (ITA) 
4)BEREZKA, Vladyslav
Successes:
Athens Junior European Cup 2017: 2. place
Male
+100 kg
Ukraine (UKR) 
5)DIMITROV, Ivaylo
Successes:
Ploiesti Cadet European Cup 2017: 3. place
Berlin Cadet European Cup 2017: 3. place
Teplice Cadet European Cup 2017: 3. place
Male
+100 kg
Bulgaria (BUL)7th place
6)GREENIDGE, Wesley
Successes:
La Coruna Junior European Cup 2017: 1. place
Coimbra Junior European Cup 2017: 2. place
Cadet European Cup Coimbra 2015: 2. place
Male
+100 kg
Great Britain (GBR)9th place
7)HAMANN, AlexanderMale
+100 kg
Austria (AUT) 
8)ISOMURA, Ryota
Successes:
Cadet Asian Championships 2016: 2. place
Asian Championships Junior 2017: 3. place
Male
+100 kg
Japan (JPN)2nd place
9)KOSTIC, Vladimir
Successes:
Cadet European Cup Zagreb 2015: 1. place
Cadet European Cup Cluj Napoca 2015: 2. place
Lignano Junior European Cup 2017: 3. place
Male
+100 kg
Serbia (SRB)3rd place
10)MASEK, JanMale
+100 kg
Czech Republic (CZE)9th place
11)MENA MUNZIMBU, Palthi
Successes:
La Coruna Junior European Cup 2017: 2. place
Athens Junior European Cup 2017: 3. place
Male
+100 kg
France (FRA)5th place
12)SCHREIBER, Jonas
Successes:
World Championship Cadets & Teams 2017: 3. place
Kaunas Junior European Cup 2018: 1. place
Cadet European Championships 2017: 5. place
Male
+100 kg
Germany (GER)3rd place
13)SKALEC, Marcel
Successes:
Cadet European Cup Coimbra 2016: 3. place
Cadet European Cup Cluj Napoca 2016: 3. place
Cadet European Cup Follonica 2016: 3. place
Male
+100 kg
Croatia (CRO)9th place
14)SOARES, AndreMale
+100 kg
Brazil (BRA)5th place
15)VIOLIC, Luka
Successes:
Fuengirola Cadet European Cup 2017: 3. place
Male
+100 kg
Croatia (CRO) 
16)VUJICIC, Vasilije
Successes:
Cadet European Championships 2016: 3. place
Sarajevo Junior European Cup 2018: 2. place
Cadet European Cup Follonica 2016: 3. place
Male
+100 kg
Bosnia-Herzegovina (BIH) 
17)WACZULIK, Richard
Successes:
Paks Junior European Cup 2017: 1. place
Kaunas Junior European Cup 2018: 2. place
Kaunas Junior European Cup 2017: 3. place
Male
+100 kg
Hungary (HUN)9th place
18)ZOMER, RickMale
+100 kg
Netherlands (NED) 

Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-