25.06.2019 [05:44:29]Junior European Judo Leibnitz 2018 Feedback

Azerbaijan (AZE)
CompetitorsOverviewPhotosInformation

Male
1)AGHAYEV, Balabay
Successes:
Lignano Junior European Cup 2018: 1. place
St Petersburg Junior European Cup 2018: 2. place
Male
-55 kg
Azerbaijan (AZE)3rd place
2)AKBARLI, Jafar
Successes:
Antalya Cadet European Cup 2017: 1. place
Bielsko Biala Cadet European Cup 2017: 3. place
Teplice Cadet European Cup 2017: 3. place
Male
-100 kg
Azerbaijan (AZE) 
3)ALIYEV, Ibrahim
Successes:
Cadet European Cup Teplice: 1. place
Cadet European Cup Antalya 2016: 1. place
Cadet European Judo Championships 2015: 5. place
Male
-66 kg
Azerbaijan (AZE)3rd place
4)ALIYEV, Rovshan
Successes:
Cadet European Championships 2016: 1. place
St Petersburg Junior European Cup 2018: 1. place
Cadet European Cup Bielsko Biala 2016: 1. place
Male
-55 kg
Azerbaijan (AZE)2nd place
5)ALLAHVERDIYEV, KarimMale
-73 kg
Azerbaijan (AZE) 
6)BAKHISHALIYEV, Rashkhan
Successes:
Junior European Championships - Individuals & Team 2017: 2. place
Cadet European Championships 2016: 3. place
Lignano Junior European Cup 2018: 2. place
Male
-55 kg
Azerbaijan (AZE)3rd place
7)HUSEYNOV, Elchin
Successes:
Cadet European Cup Fuengirola 2016: 1. place
Cadet European Cup Teplice: 2. place
Male
-66 kg
Azerbaijan (AZE) 
8)JAFAROV, HasilMale
-73 kg
Azerbaijan (AZE)7th place
9)KARIMLI, Adil
Successes:
Antalya Cadet European Cup 2017: 2. place
Fuengirola Cadet European Cup 2017: 2. place
Lignano Junior European Cup 2018: 3. place
Male
-100 kg
Azerbaijan (AZE)5th place
10)NAJAFOV, Yashar
Successes:
St Petersburg Junior European Cup 2018: 2. place
Lignano Junior European Cup 2018: 2. place
Cadet European Cup Antalya 2016: 3. place
Male
-60 kg
Azerbaijan (AZE)5th place
11)PASHAYEV, RuslanMale
-60 kg
Azerbaijan (AZE) 
12)SHAMILOV, VusalMale
-81 kg
Azerbaijan (AZE) 
13)YAGUBLU, RahmanMale
-66 kg
Azerbaijan (AZE) 
14)YAGUBOV, Azar
Successes:
Juniors European Cup Prague 2016: 3. place
Male
-90 kg
Azerbaijan (AZE) 
15)YUSIFOV, Ahmad
Successes:
Cadet European Championships 2016: 1. place
Cadet European Cup Teplice: 1. place
Cadet European Cup Antalya 2016: 1. place
Male
-60 kg
Azerbaijan (AZE) 
16)YUSIFOV, Imran
Successes:
Cadet European Cup Antalya 2016: 3. place
Male
-100 kg
Azerbaijan (AZE) 

Female
1)ALIYEVA, Ramila
Successes:
St Petersburg Junior European Cup 2018: 2. place
Female
-44 kg
Azerbaijan (AZE)3rd place
2)HAJIYEVA, AygunFemale
-44 kg
Azerbaijan (AZE)7th place
3)MAMMADALIYEVA, Gultaj
Successes:
Junior European Championships - Individuals & Team 2017: 3. place
Belgrade European Open 2017: 3. place
St Petersburg Junior European Cup 2018: 3. place
Female
-52 kg
Azerbaijan (AZE)5th place
4)RAHIMLI, UlviyyaFemale
-57 kg
Azerbaijan (AZE) 
5)TARVERDIYEVA, FidanFemale
-63 kg
Azerbaijan (AZE) 

Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-