20.10.2019 [05:23:02]Junior European Judo Leibnitz 2018 Feedback

Germany (GER)
CompetitorsOverviewPhotosInformation

Male
1)ABRAMOV, Erik
Successes:
Kaunas Junior European Cup 2018: 3. place
Paks Junior European Cup 2017: 3. place
Male
+100 kg
Germany (GER)1st place
2)ALBACH, WolfgangMale
-100 kg
Germany (GER) 
3)ANGENSTEIN, NickMale
-73 kg
Germany (GER) 
4)BAHLO, Robin NiklasMale
-60 kg
Germany (GER) 
5)BANTLE, MichaelMale
-66 kg
Germany (GER) 
6)BIEDERMANN, FalkMale
-60 kg
Germany (GER) 
7)BLECHSCHMIDT, TomMale
-81 kg
Germany (GER) 
8)BUCHWALTER, RicoMale
-73 kg
Germany (GER) 
9)BUTH, OleMale
-100 kg
Germany (GER)5th place
10)EDMEIER, SeverinMale
-60 kg
Germany (GER) 
11)FASSMANN, NilsMale
-100 kg
Germany (GER) 
12)FETTKOETHER, Luka
Successes:
Cadet European Cup Teplice: 3. place
Male
-90 kg
Germany (GER) 
13)FIEDLER, RichardMale
-90 kg
Germany (GER) 
14)FISCHER, FabioMale
-66 kg
Germany (GER) 
15)GABLER, Alexander BerndMale
-73 kg
Germany (GER) 
16)GOETZ, KilianMale
-81 kg
Germany (GER) 
17)GOLDHAMMER, Jan
Successes:
Lignano Junior European Cup 2018: 2. place
Male
-100 kg
Germany (GER)9th place
18)HARTMANN, JakobMale
-81 kg
Germany (GER) 
19)HEHTKE, ValentinMale
-60 kg
Germany (GER) 
20)HENKE, MaxMale
-73 kg
Germany (GER) 
21)HENNEBACH, Emil
Successes:
Gdynia Junior European Cup 2017: 3. place
Kaunas Junior European Cup 2017: 3. place
Male
-81 kg
Germany (GER)9th place
22)HIMMELSPACH, TimMale
-66 kg
Germany (GER) 
23)HOLLMANN, RobertMale
-90 kg
Germany (GER) 
24)KANSY, FabianMale
-73 kg
Germany (GER) 
25)LAMMERS, Chris
Successes:
Cadet European Championships 2016: 3. place
Cadet European Cup Teplice: 3. place
Male
-60 kg
Germany (GER) 
26)LANGE, HannesMale
-60 kg
Germany (GER) 
27)LEHNERT, RokuyaMale
-73 kg
Germany (GER) 
28)LENZ, Johann
Successes:
Cadet European Championships 2017: 3. place
Male
-81 kg
Germany (GER) 
29)LIMMER, JohannesMale
-73 kg
Germany (GER) 
30)MORITZ, TomMale
-73 kg
Germany (GER) 
31)MUEHLEGGER, ManuelMale
-60 kg
Germany (GER) 
32)MUELLER, KevinMale
-60 kg
Germany (GER) 
33)MURRONE, AlessioMale
-60 kg
Germany (GER) 
34)NEIHS, AlexanderMale
-73 kg
Germany (GER) 
35)OCHS, Kilian
Successes:
Kaunas Junior European Cup 2018: 1. place
Kaunas Junior European Cup 2017: 3. place
Male
-73 kg
Germany (GER) 
36)PETERSILKA, Falk
Successes:
World Championships Cadets 2015: 1. place
La Coruna Junior European Cup 2017: 3. place
Junior European Cup Leibnitz 2016: 3. place
Male
-90 kg
Germany (GER)3rd place
37)RIEHL, TillMale
-66 kg
Germany (GER) 
38)ROEDER, Dominik
Successes:
Paks Junior European Cup 2017: 3. place
Male
-60 kg
Germany (GER) 
39)SCHOPHAUS, RudolfMale
-60 kg
Germany (GER) 
40)SCHREIBER, Jonas
Successes:
World Championship Cadets & Teams 2017: 3. place
Kaunas Junior European Cup 2018: 1. place
Cadet European Championships 2017: 5. place
Male
+100 kg
Germany (GER)3rd place
41)SEIFERT, MarkusMale
-90 kg
Germany (GER) 
42)STEINKE, JoernMale
-81 kg
Germany (GER) 
43)THOMAS, PeterMale
-66 kg
Germany (GER) 
44)WITASSEK, Yvo
Successes:
Bielsko Biala Cadet European Cup 2017: 2. place
Berlin Cadet European Cup 2017: 2. place
Male
-100 kg
Germany (GER)9th place

Female
1)BALLHAUS, Mascha
Successes:
World Championship Cadets & Teams 2017: 2. place
Cadet European Championships 2017: 1. place
Cadet European Championships 2016: 3. place
Female
-48 kg
Germany (GER)3rd place
2)BALLHAUS, Seija
Successes:
World Championship Cadets & Teams 2017: 1. place
Kaunas Junior European Cup 2018: 1. place
Cadet European Championships 2017: 3. place
Female
-52 kg
Germany (GER)3rd place
3)BANNENBERG, Nora
Successes:
Cadet European Championships 2016: 3. place
Paks Junior European Cup 2017: 2. place
La Coruna Junior European Cup 2017: 2. place
Female
-57 kg
Germany (GER) 
4)BAUERNFEIND, Ina
Successes:
Lignano Junior European Cup 2017: 1. place
World Championships Cadets 2015: 5. place
Cadet European Cup Teplice 2015: 1. place
Female
+78 kg
Germany (GER) 
5)BOUIZGARNE, Samira
Successes:
Cadet European Championships 2016: 3. place
Leibnitz Junior European Cup 2017: 2. place
Cadet European Cup Berlin 2016: 2. place
Female
+78 kg
Germany (GER)2nd place
6)DE VRIES, Dewi
Successes:
Koper Cadet European Cup 2017: 1. place
Fuengirola Cadets European Cup 2018: 2. place
Follonica Cadets European Cup 2018: 2. place
Female
-63 kg
Germany (GER) 
7)DELIU, Hannah
Successes:
World Championships Cadets 2015: 3. place
Cadet European Cup Berlin 2015: 2. place
Cadet European Judo Championships 2015: 5. place
Female
-57 kg
Germany (GER) 
8)FABER, Christina
Successes:
Kaunas Junior European Cup 2017: 1. place
La Coruna Junior European Cup 2017: 3. place
Female
-78 kg
Germany (GER)2nd place
9)FREYTAG, Antonia
Successes:
Juniors European Cup Prague 2016: 2. place
Cadet European Judo Championships 2015: 5. place
Cadet European Cup Teplice 2015: 3. place
Female
-63 kg
Germany (GER)9th place
10)GANTNER, AlexandraFemale
-70 kg
Germany (GER)7th place
11)GRAU, HelenaFemale
-48 kg
Germany (GER) 
12)GRULICH, Lena
Successes:
Cadet European Cup Teplice 2015: 1. place
Cadet European Judo Championships 2015: 3. place
Cadet European Cup Berlin 2015: 2. place
Female
-52 kg
Germany (GER)7th place
13)HEINZ, Liane
Successes:
Cadet European Cup Cluj Napoca 2016: 3. place
Female
-70 kg
Germany (GER) 
14)HOELTERHOFF, Julie
Successes:
World Championships Juniors 2015: 3. place
Junior European Cup Berlin 2015: 1. place
Junior European Cup Leibnitz 2015: 1. place
Female
-78 kg
Germany (GER)1st place
15)KOENIG, MarieFemale
-63 kg
Germany (GER) 
16)LUCHT, Renee
Successes:
Kaunas Junior European Cup 2018: 1. place
Junior European Cup Paks 2015: 1. place
Lignano Junior European Cup 2017: 2. place
Female
+78 kg
Germany (GER)3rd place
17)OPITZ, HannahFemale
-70 kg
Germany (GER) 
18)POHL, Dena
Successes:
Kaunas Junior European Cup 2018: 1. place
Junior European Championships - Individuals & Team 2017: 3. place
Kaunas Junior European Cup 2017: 3. place
Female
-63 kg
Germany (GER)1st place
19)PUECHEL, SophieFemale
-57 kg
Germany (GER) 
20)RICKEN, Mina AgnetaFemale
-63 kg
Germany (GER)5th place
21)SCHMID, Lea
Successes:
Leibnitz Junior European Cup 2017: 2. place
Lignano Junior European Cup 2017: 2. place
Lignano Junior European Cup 2018: 3. place
Female
-78 kg
Germany (GER)3rd place
22)SCHNEIDER, HelenFemale
-48 kg
Germany (GER) 
23)TRAPPE, AnnelieseFemale
-52 kg
Germany (GER) 
24)WINTER, MarleneFemale
-70 kg
Germany (GER) 
25)WINZIG, Annabelle
Successes:
World Championship Cadets & Teams 2017: 3. place
Cadet European Championships 2017: 2. place
Fuengirola Cadet European Cup 2017: 1. place
Female
-63 kg
Germany (GER)3rd place
26)WURFEL, Annika
Successes:
Koper Cadet European Cup 2017: 1. place
Cadet European Championships 2017: 3. place
Teplice Cadet European Cup 2017: 2. place
Female
-52 kg
Germany (GER)5th place
27)ZENKER, Teresa
Successes:
World Championships Juniors & Teams 2017: 2. place
Lignano Junior European Cup 2017: 1. place
Female
-78 kg
Germany (GER)3rd place
28)ZIEGLER, Jana
Successes:
Kaunas Junior European Cup 2018: 1. place
Female
-57 kg
Germany (GER)3rd place

Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-