16.09.2019 [18:19:35]Junior European Judo Leibnitz 2018 Feedback

Ukraine (UKR)
CompetitorsOverviewPhotosInformation

Male
1)BABENKO, Oleksii
Successes:
Cadet European Cup Cluj Napoca 2015: 1. place
Cadet European Cup Zagreb 2015: 1. place
Junior European Cup Deva 2016: 2. place
Male
-90 kg
Ukraine (UKR)7th place
2)BEREZKA, Vladyslav
Successes:
Athens Junior European Cup 2017: 2. place
Male
+100 kg
Ukraine (UKR) 
3)BILOHAN, PavloMale
-60 kg
Ukraine (UKR) 
4)BORODIN, DmytroMale
-60 kg
Ukraine (UKR) 
5)GUNCHENKO, StanislavMale
-81 kg
Ukraine (UKR) 
6)KHALMATOV, Dilshot
Successes:
Kaunas Junior European Cup 2017: 3. place
Male
-55 kg
Ukraine (UKR)5th place
7)KHLOPETSKYI, DanyloMale
-66 kg
Ukraine (UKR) 
8)KRYVOROT, OleksandrMale
-66 kg
Ukraine (UKR) 
9)LUBYANKO, GlibMale
-66 kg
Ukraine (UKR) 
10)MANUKIAN, Hievorh
Successes:
World Championships Juniors & Teams 2017: 5. place
Junior European Cup Gdynia 2016: 1. place
Cadet European Cup Zagreb 2015: 1. place
Male
-73 kg
Ukraine (UKR)9th place
11)MARTYNOV, DmytroMale
-81 kg
Ukraine (UKR) 
12)MOISIEIEV, Alieksiei
Successes:
Cadet European Cup Bielsko Biala 2015: 1. place
Cadet European Cup Zagreb 2015: 3. place
Male
-100 kg
Ukraine (UKR) 
13)NAZARENKO, Vadym
Successes:
Koper Cadet European Cup 2017: 2. place
Male
-73 kg
Ukraine (UKR)9th place
14)POPOVYCH, RuslanMale
-81 kg
Ukraine (UKR) 
15)SAMOTUG, Kyryl
Successes:
Cadet European Cup Cluj Napoca 2015: 1. place
Cadet European Cup Teplice 2015: 1. place
Cadet European Championships 2014: 3. place
Male
-60 kg
Ukraine (UKR)7th place
16)SEMKOV, Stanislav
Successes:
Ploiesti Cadet European Cup 2017: 3. place
Male
-66 kg
Ukraine (UKR) 
17)SHEVCHENKO, DanielMale
-60 kg
Ukraine (UKR) 
18)TCHOKHONELIDZE, Giorgi
Successes:
Kaunas Junior European Cup 2017: 3. place
Male
-66 kg
Ukraine (UKR)9th place
19)TSIUKH, Dmytro
Successes:
Cadet European Cup Cluj Napoca 2015: 2. place
Cadet European Cup Zagreb 2015: 3. place
Male
-81 kg
Ukraine (UKR) 
20)VEHERA, Yevhen
Successes:
Cadet European Championships 2016: 3. place
Male
-100 kg
Ukraine (UKR) 
21)VELKOV, Vadim
Successes:
Koper Cadet European Cup 2017: 2. place
Male
-90 kg
Ukraine (UKR) 
22)VOROTELIAK, DaniilMale
-66 kg
Ukraine (UKR) 

Female
1)ANTIPINA, Anastasiya
Successes:
Cadet European Cup Cluj Napoca 2016: 3. place
Female
-63 kg
Ukraine (UKR) 
2)ANTYKALO, HannaFemale
-78 kg
Ukraine (UKR) 
3)BEZATOSNA, AnastasiiaFemale
-52 kg
Ukraine (UKR) 
4)GORB, IelyzavetaFemale
+78 kg
Ukraine (UKR) 
5)KAMINSKA, OleksandraFemale
-48 kg
Ukraine (UKR) 
6)MERKULOVA, Mariia
Successes:
Ploiesti Cadet European Cup 2017: 2. place
Kaunas Junior European Cup 2017: 3. place
Female
-78 kg
Ukraine (UKR) 
7)NETSVIT, VladyslavaFemale
-57 kg
Ukraine (UKR)9th place
8)OSTROVSKA, AnnaFemale
-48 kg
Ukraine (UKR) 
9)SABLIEVA, Kateryna
Successes:
Junior European Cup Deva 2016: 1. place
Cadet European Cup Bielsko Biala 2015: 3. place
Female
-44 kg
Ukraine (UKR)7th place
10)SARKISYAN, KarynaFemale
-70 kg
Ukraine (UKR) 
11)SUROVA, AnnaFemale
-57 kg
Ukraine (UKR) 

Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-