12.11.2019 [02:56:51]Junior European Judo Cup Lignano 2018 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -100 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [-100 kg]: Preliminary round
STORTO Christian
(Italy)
00-101
IWPIWP
3:27
GAREL Hugo
(France)
 
2nd Fight [-100 kg]: Preliminary round
BERGAMELLI Enrico
(Italy)
011001
IWPIWP
5:00
BUTH Ole
(Germany)
[2:28] BUTH: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:34] BERGAMELLI: Shido
[1:00] BERGAMELLI: Waza-ari

 
3rd Fight [-100 kg]: Preliminary round
KUNNERT Nick
(Luxembourg)
00-10-
IWPIWP
1:15
BREZHNEV Kirill
(Russia)
[1:02] BREZHNEV: Waza-ari
[1:04] BREZHNEV: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
4th Fight [-100 kg]: Preliminary round
STROMKO Lubomir
(Slovakia)
10100-
IWPIWP
1:29
MILOSEVIC Damjan
(Croatia)
[0:31] STROMKO: Shido
[1:29] STROMKO: Ippon

 
5th Fight [-100 kg]: Preliminary round
KARIMLI Adil
(Azerbaijan)
11-002
IWPIWP
2:49
REJCHRT Matyas
(Czech Republic)
[1:27] REJCHRT: Shido
[1:54] REJCHRT: Shido
[2:30] KARIMLI: Waza-ari
[2:49] KARIMLI: Ippon

 
6th Fight [-100 kg]: Preliminary round
GASPARRI Daniele
(Italy)
00-10-
IWPIWP
0:23
YUSIFOV Imran
(Azerbaijan)
[0:23] YUSIFOV: Ippon
[0:23] YUSIFOV: Ippon (-)
[0:23] YUSIFOV: Ippon

 
7th Fight [-100 kg]: Preliminary round
DVORAK Radim
(Czech Republic)
10-00-
IWPIWP
2:01
CALDERONI Giacomo
(Italy)
[2:01] DVORAK: Ippon

 
8th Fight [-100 kg]: Preliminary round
GACESA Luka
(Serbia)
101002
IWPIWP
1:35
PRAGLIOLA Francesco
(Italy)
[0:41] PRAGLIOLA: Hansoku-make
[0:41] PRAGLIOLA: Hansoku-make (-)
[0:41] PRAGLIOLA: Shido
[0:55] PRAGLIOLA: Shido
[1:07] GACESA: Shido
[1:24] GACESA: Waza-ari
[1:25] GACESA: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
9th Fight [-100 kg]: Preliminary round
ROMAN Alexandru
(Romania)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:14
BOYCE Matthew
(Great Britain)
[0:14] ROMAN: Ippon

 
10th Fight [-100 kg]: Preliminary round
ARVAI Peter
(Hungary)
10100-
IWPIWP
2:20
GAREL Hugo
(France)
[0:39] ARVAI: (Osae-komi-waza)
[0:49] ARVAI: (Osae-komi-waza)
[0:58] ARVAI: Waza-ari
[0:59] GAREL: (Osae-komi-waza)
[1:33] ARVAI: Shido
[2:10] ARVAI: Waza-ari
[2:10] ARVAI: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
11th Fight [-100 kg]: Preliminary round
BERGAMELLI Enrico
(Italy)
001102
IWPIWP
4:13
BREZHNEV Kirill
(Russia)
[1:15] BREZHNEV: Shido
[2:00] BERGAMELLI: Shido
[3:05] BREZHNEV: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:13] BREZHNEV: Ippon

 
12th Fight [-100 kg]: Preliminary round
KAPOR Nikola
(Bosnia-Herzegovina)
001102
IWPIWP
4:00
STROMKO Lubomir
(Slovakia)
[1:25] STROMKO: Shido
[2:03] KAPOR: Shido
[3:37] STROMKO: Shido
[4:00] STROMKO: (Osae-komi-waza)
[4:00] STROMKO: Waza-ari

 
13th Fight [-100 kg]: Preliminary round
GRAZIANI Emanuele
(Italy)
00-10-
IWPIWP
0:36
KARIMLI Adil
(Azerbaijan)
[0:36] KARIMLI: Ippon

 
14th Fight [-100 kg]: Preliminary round
BARANIEWSKI Iwo
(Poland)
10-01-
IWPIWP
3:15
YUSIFOV Imran
(Azerbaijan)
[0:29] YUSIFOV: Waza-ari
[0:31] BARANIEWSKI: (Osae-komi-waza)
[0:38] YUSIFOV: Waza-ari (-)
[0:38] BARANIEWSKI: Waza-ari
[1:55] YUSIFOV: Waza-ari
[3:15] BARANIEWSKI: Waza-ari

 
15th Fight [-100 kg]: Preliminary round
GOLDHAMMER Jan
(Germany)
10-00-
IWPIWP
3:49
DVORAK Radim
(Czech Republic)
 
16th Fight [-100 kg]: Preliminary round
KOKEZA Josip
(Croatia)
10-01-
IWPIWP
2:24
GACESA Luka
(Serbia)
[0:53] KOKEZA: Waza-ari
[1:46] GACESA: Waza-ari
[2:24] KOKEZA: Waza-ari

 
17th Fight [-100 kg]: Preliminary round
LAHBOUB Mohammed
(Italy)
001101
IWPIWP
2:20
ROMAN Alexandru
(Romania)
[0:57] ROMAN: Waza-ari
[1:14] ROMAN: Shido
[1:26] LAHBOUB: Shido
[2:20] ROMAN: Waza-ari

 
18th Fight [-100 kg]: Preliminary round
ARVAI Peter
(Hungary)
102003
IWPIWP
2:01
BREZHNEV Kirill
(Russia)
[0:28] BREZHNEV: Shido
[1:06] ARVAI: Shido
[1:06] BREZHNEV: Shido
[2:01] ARVAI: Shido
[2:01] BREZHNEV: Shido

 
19th Fight [-100 kg]: Preliminary round
STROMKO Lubomir
(Slovakia)
00-10-
IWPIWP
0:41
KARIMLI Adil
(Azerbaijan)
[0:41] KARIMLI: Ippon

 
20th Fight [-100 kg]: Preliminary round
BARANIEWSKI Iwo
(Poland)
00-10-
IWPIWP
0:55
GOLDHAMMER Jan
(Germany)
[0:55] GOLDHAMMER: Ippon

 
21th Fight [-100 kg]: Preliminary round
KOKEZA Josip
(Croatia)
011101
IWPIWP
1:52
ROMAN Alexandru
(Romania)
[0:24] ROMAN: Shido
[0:40] KOKEZA: Shido
[0:51] KOKEZA: Waza-ari
[0:52] KOKEZA: (Osae-komi-waza)
[1:31] ROMAN: Waza-ari
[1:33] ROMAN: Waza-ari (-)
[1:52] ROMAN: Ippon

 
22th Fight [-100 kg]: Repechage
REJCHRT Matyas
(Czech Republic)
102001
IWPIWP
3:48
GRAZIANI Emanuele
(Italy)
[1:36] REJCHRT: Shido
[2:20] REJCHRT: Shido
[2:52] GRAZIANI: Shido
[3:16] REJCHRT: Waza-ari
[3:38] REJCHRT: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
23th Fight [-100 kg]: Repechage
BOYCE Matthew
(Great Britain)
00-10-
IWPIWP
0:32
LAHBOUB Mohammed
(Italy)
[0:32] LAHBOUB: Ippon

 
24th Fight [-100 kg]: Repechage
GAREL Hugo
(France)
00-101
IWPIWP
1:53
BREZHNEV Kirill
(Russia)
[1:23] BREZHNEV: Shido
[1:33] BREZHNEV: Waza-ari
[1:34] BREZHNEV: (Osae-komi-waza)
[1:44] BREZHNEV: (Osae-komi-waza)
[1:50] BREZHNEV: Waza-ari

 
25th Fight [-100 kg]: Repechage
REJCHRT Matyas
(Czech Republic)
01210-
IWPIWP
3:26
STROMKO Lubomir
(Slovakia)
[0:16] REJCHRT: Waza-ari
[2:00] REJCHRT: Shido
[2:15] REJCHRT: Shido
[3:26] STROMKO: Ippon

 
26th Fight [-100 kg]: Repechage
DVORAK Radim
(Czech Republic)
00-10-
IWPIWP
0:20
BARANIEWSKI Iwo
(Poland)
[0:20] BARANIEWSKI: Ippon

 
27th Fight [-100 kg]: Repechage
LAHBOUB Mohammed
(Italy)
00-10-
IWPIWP
0:20
KOKEZA Josip
(Croatia)
[0:20] KOKEZA: Ippon

 
28th Fight [-100 kg]: Semifinal
ARVAI Peter
(Hungary)
10-002
IWPIWP
3:18
KARIMLI Adil
(Azerbaijan)
[0:07] KARIMLI: Shido
[1:37] ARVAI: Waza-ari
[2:59] KARIMLI: Shido
[3:18] ARVAI: Waza-ari

 
29th Fight [-100 kg]: Semifinal
GOLDHAMMER Jan
(Germany)
101001
IWPIWP
1:19
ROMAN Alexandru
(Romania)
[0:54] GOLDHAMMER: Shido
[1:15] ROMAN: Shido
[1:19] GOLDHAMMER: Ippon

 
30th Fight [-100 kg]: Repechage
BREZHNEV Kirill
(Russia)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:36
STROMKO Lubomir
(Slovakia)
[0:36] BREZHNEV: Ippon

 
31th Fight [-100 kg]: Repechage
BARANIEWSKI Iwo
(Poland)
101001
IWPIWP
3:44
KOKEZA Josip
(Croatia)
[0:20] KOKEZA: Waza-ari
[0:22] KOKEZA: Waza-ari (-)
[1:26] BARANIEWSKI: Shido
[2:50] KOKEZA: Shido
[3:34] BARANIEWSKI: (Osae-komi-waza)
[3:36] BARANIEWSKI: Waza-ari

 
32th Fight [-100 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
BREZHNEV Kirill
(Russia)
11100-
IWPIWP
3:46
ROMAN Alexandru
(Romania)
[1:45] BREZHNEV: Waza-ari
[2:26] BREZHNEV: Shido
[3:46] BREZHNEV: Ippon

 
33th Fight [-100 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
BARANIEWSKI Iwo
(Poland)
00-10-
IWPIWP
0:00
KARIMLI Adil
(Azerbaijan)
KARIMLI: Ippon (000)

 
34th Fight [-100 kg]: Final
ARVAI Peter
(Hungary)
11-00-
IWPIWP
2:06
GOLDHAMMER Jan
(Germany)
[1:28] ARVAI: Waza-ari
[2:06] ARVAI: Ippon

 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-