15.11.2019 [22:39:22]Junior European Judo Cup Lignano 2018 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -44 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [-44 kg]: Preliminary round
JOLLES Lea
(France)
10201-
IWPIWP
2:17
ALIYEVA Ramila
(Azerbaijan)
[1:19] JOLLES: Shido
[1:35] JOLLES: Shido
[2:02] ALIYEVA: Waza-ari
[2:17] JOLLES: Ippon

 
2nd Fight [-44 kg]: Preliminary round
BORISOVA Olga
(Russia)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:47
OLEJNIK Izabella
(Poland)
[0:32] BORISOVA: Waza-ari
[0:47] BORISOVA: Waza-ari (-)
[0:47] BORISOVA: Ippon

 
3rd Fight [-44 kg]: Preliminary round
BOURGADE Abigael
(France)
10-003
IWPIWP
3:50
SIRBU Ana
(Romania)
[0:39] SIRBU: Shido
[2:54] SIRBU: Shido
[3:50] SIRBU: Shido

 
4th Fight [-44 kg]: Preliminary round
FRIGOUL Melanie
(France)
10-00-
IWPIWP
2:40
HAJIYEVA Aygun
(Azerbaijan)
 
5th Fight [-44 kg]: Preliminary round
BERINGER Fatime
(Hungary)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:26
JOLLES Lea
(France)
[1:26] BERINGER: Ippon

 
6th Fight [-44 kg]: Preliminary round
MELNIC Ana
(Romania)
00-101
IWPIWP
1:30
BORISOVA Olga
(Russia)
[0:38] BORISOVA: Shido
[1:10] BORISOVA: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
7th Fight [-44 kg]: Preliminary round
RODRIGUEZ SALVADOR Mireia
(Spain)
01-002
IWPIWP
4:00
BOURGADE Abigael
(France)
[1:20] BOURGADE: Shido
[3:03] BOURGADE: Shido
[3:37] RODRIGUEZ SALVADOR: Waza-ari

 
8th Fight [-44 kg]: Preliminary round
MARIN Lidia
(Romania)
001101
IWPIWP
3:24
FRIGOUL Melanie
(France)
[0:43] FRIGOUL: Shido
[2:03] MARIN: Shido
[2:09] MARIN: Shido (-)
[2:27] FRIGOUL: Waza-ari
[3:16] MARIN: Shido
[3:24] FRIGOUL: Waza-ari

 
9th Fight [-44 kg]: Repechage
OLEJNIK Izabella
(Poland)
00110-
IWPIWP
3:05
MELNIC Ana
(Romania)
[1:31] OLEJNIK: Waza-ari
[1:41] OLEJNIK: Waza-ari (-)
[1:41] MELNIC: Waza-ari
[2:24] OLEJNIK: Shido
[3:04] OLEJNIK: Waza-ari
[3:05] OLEJNIK: Waza-ari
[3:05] OLEJNIK: Waza-ari (-)
[3:05] OLEJNIK: Waza-ari (-)
[3:05] MELNIC: Waza-ari

 
10th Fight [-44 kg]: Repechage
HAJIYEVA Aygun
(Azerbaijan)
11-00-
IWPIWP
1:30
MARIN Lidia
(Romania)
[1:12] HAJIYEVA: (Osae-komi-waza)
[1:28] HAJIYEVA: Ippon
[1:28] HAJIYEVA: (Osae-komi-waza)
[1:28] HAJIYEVA: Waza-ari

 
11th Fight [-44 kg]: Semifinal
BERINGER Fatime
(Hungary)
01100-
IWPIWP
4:00
BORISOVA Olga
(Russia)
[0:52] BERINGER: Waza-ari
[2:34] BERINGER: Shido

 
12th Fight [-44 kg]: Semifinal
RODRIGUEZ SALVADOR Mireia
(Spain)
00-10-
IWPIWP
1:16
FRIGOUL Melanie
(France)
[1:16] FRIGOUL: Ippon

 
13th Fight [-44 kg]: Repechage
JOLLES Lea
(France)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:29
MELNIC Ana
(Romania)
[0:29] JOLLES: Ippon

 
14th Fight [-44 kg]: Repechage
BOURGADE Abigael
(France)
11-00-
IWPIWP
1:40
HAJIYEVA Aygun
(Azerbaijan)
[0:21] BOURGADE: Waza-ari
[1:40] BOURGADE: Ippon

 
15th Fight [-44 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
JOLLES Lea
(France)
00-10-
IWPIWP
0:28
RODRIGUEZ SALVADOR Mireia
(Spain)
[0:28] RODRIGUEZ SALVADOR: Ippon

 
16th Fight [-44 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
BOURGADE Abigael
(France)
012101
IWPIWP
3:20
BORISOVA Olga
(Russia)
[0:14] BORISOVA: Shido
[1:14] BOURGADE: Shido
[2:05] BOURGADE: Waza-ari
[2:48] BOURGADE: Shido
[3:10] BORISOVA: Waza-ari
[3:10] BORISOVA: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
17th Fight [-44 kg]: Final
BERINGER Fatime
(Hungary)
01200-
IWPIWP
4:00
FRIGOUL Melanie
(France)
[1:12] BERINGER: Waza-ari
[2:53] BERINGER: Shido
[3:05] BERINGER: Shido

 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-