26.02.2020 [19:44:35]Junior European Judo Cup Lignano 2018 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -48 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
GRAU Helena
(Germany)
00-10-
IWPIWP
0:47
MIGLINO Rebecca
(Italy)
[0:47] MIGLINO: Ippon

 
2nd Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
ROSET MARTIN Paula
(Spain)
012002
IWPIWP
4:00
PLATTEN Amy
(Great Britain)
[1:12] ROSET MARTIN: Waza-ari
[1:44] PLATTEN: Shido
[1:54] PLATTEN: Shido
[2:14] ROSET MARTIN: Shido
[3:27] ROSET MARTIN: Shido
[3:32] ROSET MARTIN: Shido (-)
[3:50] ROSET MARTIN: Shido

 
3rd Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
PONT Blandine
(France)
101001
IWPIWP
2:18
SPRINGER Jacqueline
(Austria)
[1:07] PONT: Shido
[1:33] SPRINGER: Shido
[1:50] PONT: Waza-ari
[2:18] PONT: Waza-ari

 
4th Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
PEDULLA Cecilia
(Italy)
00-10-
IWPIWP
1:13
PETIT Lois
(Belgium)
[0:18] PETIT: Waza-ari
[1:03] PETIT: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
5th Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
KURAS Marta
(Poland)
10-01-
IWPIWP
2:51
TOLU Federica
(Italy)
 
6th Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
SCHIOPU Catalina
(Romania)
112001
IWPIWP
4:00
QUILGHINI Charlene
(France)
[0:16] SCHIOPU: Waza-ari
[1:10] SCHIOPU: Shido
[1:32] QUILGHINI: Shido
[1:43] QUILGHINI: Shido
[1:46] QUILGHINI: Shido (-)
[3:20] SCHIOPU: Shido
[4:00] SCHIOPU: Ippon

 
7th Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
SCHNEIDER Helen
(Germany)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:52
ALIA Alessia
(Italy)
[1:32] SCHNEIDER: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
8th Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
WEILL DIT MOREY Julie
(France)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:07
DENGG Lisa
(Austria)
[0:11] WEILL DIT MOREY: Waza-ari
[1:07] WEILL DIT MOREY: Waza-ari

 
9th Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
KOHLER Zsuzsanna
(Hungary)
00110-
IWPIWP
0:43
SANTINI Giulia
(Italy)
[0:11] SANTINI: Waza-ari
[0:34] KOHLER: Shido
[0:43] SANTINI: Waza-ari

 
10th Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
STOJADINOV Andrea
(Serbia)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:08
MIGLINO Rebecca
(Italy)
[0:08] STOJADINOV: Ippon

 
11th Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
ROSET MARTIN Paula
(Spain)
001011
IWPIWP
4:00
PONT Blandine
(France)
 
12th Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
VIEU Melanie
(France)
01-002
IWPIWP
4:00
PETIT Lois
(Belgium)
[0:58] PETIT: Shido
[1:24] VIEU: Waza-ari
[2:27] PETIT: Shido

 
13th Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
DOLGIKH Ekaterina
(Russia)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:40
KURAS Marta
(Poland)
[0:17] DOLGIKH: Waza-ari
[0:40] DOLGIKH: Waza-ari

 
14th Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
PETITTO Sofia
(Italy)
002012
IWPIWP
8:25
SCHIOPU Catalina
(Romania)
[0:30] PETITTO: (Osae-komi-waza)
[1:31] SCHIOPU: Shido
[3:01] PETITTO: Shido
[3:57] PETITTO: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:37] SCHIOPU: Shido
[4:25] SCHIOPU: Waza-ari
[4:25] SCHIOPU: Waza-ari (-)
[4:25] PETITTO: Waza-ari
[4:25] PETITTO: Waza-ari (-)
[4:25] SCHIOPU: Waza-ari

 
15th Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
MAJCHER Danuta
(Poland)
10-002
IWPIWP
3:45
SCHNEIDER Helen
(Germany)
[2:14] SCHNEIDER: Shido
[2:47] SCHNEIDER: Shido
[3:45] MAJCHER: Ippon

 
16th Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
LAPUERTA COMAS Mireia
(Spain)
002101
IWPIWP
2:28
WEILL DIT MOREY Julie
(France)
[1:06] LAPUERTA COMAS: Shido
[1:22] WEILL DIT MOREY: (Osae-komi-waza)
[1:29] WEILL DIT MOREY: Waza-ari
[2:12] WEILL DIT MOREY: Shido
[2:16] LAPUERTA COMAS: Shido
[2:28] WEILL DIT MOREY: Waza-ari

 
17th Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
BOUKLI Shirine
(France)
012001
IWPIWP
4:00
SANTINI Giulia
(Italy)
[1:21] BOUKLI: Waza-ari
[1:42] BOUKLI: Shido
[2:07] BOUKLI: Shido
[2:15] BOUKLI: Shido (-)
[2:47] BOUKLI: Shido
[2:51] BOUKLI: Shido (-)
[2:51] SANTINI: Shido
[3:22] BOUKLI: Shido (-)
[3:22] BOUKLI: Shido
[3:22] BOUKLI: Shido

 
18th Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
STOJADINOV Andrea
(Serbia)
00-012
IWPIWP
4:10
PONT Blandine
(France)
[1:07] PONT: Shido
[2:17] PONT: Shido
[3:54] PONT: (Osae-komi-waza)
(Golden Score)
[0:10] PONT: Waza-ari

 
19th Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
VIEU Melanie
(France)
00-10-
IWPIWP
0:29
DOLGIKH Ekaterina
(Russia)
[0:29] DOLGIKH: Ippon

 
20th Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
SCHIOPU Catalina
(Romania)
002101
IWPIWP
5:50
MAJCHER Danuta
(Poland)
[0:54] SCHIOPU: Shido
[3:22] SCHIOPU: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:52] MAJCHER: Shido
[1:48] MAJCHER: Ippon
[1:48] MAJCHER: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
21th Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
WEILL DIT MOREY Julie
(France)
10-003
IWPIWP
3:47
BOUKLI Shirine
(France)
[2:05] BOUKLI: Shido
[2:59] BOUKLI: Shido
[3:30] BOUKLI: Shido
[3:30] WEILL DIT MOREY: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
22th Fight [-48 kg]: Repechage
SPRINGER Jacqueline
(Austria)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:45
ROSET MARTIN Paula
(Spain)
[1:45] SPRINGER: Ippon

 
23th Fight [-48 kg]: Repechage
DENGG Lisa
(Austria)
003101
IWPIWP
0:49
LAPUERTA COMAS Mireia
(Spain)
[0:15] DENGG: Shido
[0:15] LAPUERTA COMAS: Shido
[0:37] DENGG: Shido
[0:49] DENGG: Shido

 
24th Fight [-48 kg]: Repechage
SPRINGER Jacqueline
(Austria)
00-10-
IWPIWP
1:38
STOJADINOV Andrea
(Serbia)
[1:18] STOJADINOV: (Osae-komi-waza)
[1:38] STOJADINOV: Ippon
[1:38] STOJADINOV: Ippon
[1:38] STOJADINOV: Ippon

 
25th Fight [-48 kg]: Repechage
KURAS Marta
(Poland)
00-10-
IWPIWP
2:46
VIEU Melanie
(France)
[2:07] KURAS: Waza-ari
[2:13] KURAS: Waza-ari (-)
[2:14] VIEU: Waza-ari
[2:46] VIEU: Waza-ari

 
26th Fight [-48 kg]: Repechage
SCHNEIDER Helen
(Germany)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:28
SCHIOPU Catalina
(Romania)
[1:28] SCHNEIDER: Ippon

 
27th Fight [-48 kg]: Repechage
LAPUERTA COMAS Mireia
(Spain)
012001
IWPIWP
4:00
BOUKLI Shirine
(France)
[1:14] LAPUERTA COMAS: Waza-ari
[2:30] LAPUERTA COMAS: Shido
[3:21] BOUKLI: Shido
[3:59] LAPUERTA COMAS: Shido

 
28th Fight [-48 kg]: Semifinal
PONT Blandine
(France)
00-10-
IWPIWP
1:45
DOLGIKH Ekaterina
(Russia)
[1:45] PONT: Ippon
[1:45] PONT: Ippon (-)
[1:45] DOLGIKH: Ippon

 
29th Fight [-48 kg]: Semifinal
MAJCHER Danuta
(Poland)
001011
IWPIWP
0:00
WEILL DIT MOREY Julie
(France)
 
30th Fight [-48 kg]: Repechage
STOJADINOV Andrea
(Serbia)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:07
VIEU Melanie
(France)
[1:07] STOJADINOV: Ippon

 
31th Fight [-48 kg]: Repechage
SCHNEIDER Helen
(Germany)
00111-
IWPIWP
3:14
LAPUERTA COMAS Mireia
(Spain)
[1:39] LAPUERTA COMAS: Waza-ari
[2:39] SCHNEIDER: Shido
[3:14] LAPUERTA COMAS: Ippon

 
32th Fight [-48 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
STOJADINOV Andrea
(Serbia)
10-00-
IWPIWP
2:21
MAJCHER Danuta
(Poland)
 
33th Fight [-48 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
LAPUERTA COMAS Mireia
(Spain)
001112
IWPIWP
4:00
PONT Blandine
(France)
 
34th Fight [-48 kg]: Final
DOLGIKH Ekaterina
(Russia)
11100-
IWPIWP
1:12
WEILL DIT MOREY Julie
(France)
[0:19] DOLGIKH: Shido
[0:32] DOLGIKH: Waza-ari
[1:12] DOLGIKH: Ippon

 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-