17.11.2019 [22:14:36]Junior European Judo Cup Lignano 2018 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -52 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
BINCI Priscilla
(Italy)
00-10-
IWPIWP
1:23
JAVADIAN Yasmin
(Great Britain)
[0:34] JAVADIAN: Waza-ari
[1:23] JAVADIAN: Waza-ari

 
2nd Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
PERNA Kenya
(Italy)
001012
IWPIWP
4:00
ESPADINHA Laura
(France)
[1:10] PERNA: Shido
[2:17] ESPADINHA: Shido
[3:31] PERNA: Shido
[3:35] PERNA: Shido (-)
[3:35] ESPADINHA: Shido
[3:46] ESPADINHA: Waza-ari

 
3rd Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
LANZA CHACORIS Paula
(Spain)
00-10-
IWPIWP
0:29
MOSDIER Anais
(France)
[0:29] MOSDIER: Ippon

 
4th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
ASGAROVA Elvira
(Azerbaijan)
01-10-
IWPIWP
1:36
LEBRUN Lalou
(France)
[0:33] ASGAROVA: (Osae-komi-waza)
[1:12] LEBRUN: Waza-ari
[1:36] LEBRUN: Waza-ari

 
5th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
PANZANI Rachele
(Italy)
002101
IWPIWP
3:14
BARANOVA Evdokiia
(Russia)
[0:28] PANZANI: Shido
[0:56] PANZANI: Shido
[2:38] BARANOVA: Shido
[3:00] BARANOVA: Waza-ari
[3:04] BARANOVA: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
6th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
FINOTTO Carlotta
(Italy)
00-10-
IWPIWP
0:09
BOUDOUAIA Lydia
(France)
[0:09] BOUDOUAIA: Ippon

 
7th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
BESNARD Linda Grace
(France)
10-00-
IWPIWP
3:44
BARBONI Sofia
(Italy)
 
8th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
TEDESCHI Alessia
(Italy)
11200-
IWPIWP
2:58
ANDRICH Marisa
(Austria)
[0:11] TEDESCHI: Waza-ari
[1:41] TEDESCHI: Shido
[2:03] TEDESCHI: Shido
[2:58] TEDESCHI: Ippon

 
9th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
BOCCOLA Rossella
(Italy)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:41
GRULICH Lena
(Germany)
[1:30] BOCCOLA: Waza-ari
[1:31] BOCCOLA: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
10th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
SNIR Yuli
(Israel)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:26
GOZZI Annalisa
(Italy)
[0:26] SNIR: Ippon

 
11th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
BUCHLOH Verena
(Germany)
00-101
IWPIWP
2:27
AUDIBERT Alexia
(France)
[0:22] AUDIBERT: Waza-ari
[1:32] AUDIBERT: Shido
[2:17] AUDIBERT: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
12th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
MAMMADALIYEVA Gultaj
(Azerbaijan)
10-00-
IWPIWP
3:01
AVILA Matilda
(Italy)
[3:01] MAMMADALIYEVA: Ippon

 
13th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
PIECHOTA Olivia
(Great Britain)
10-01-
IWPIWP
3:57
VETTER Oceane
(France)
[0:27] VETTER: Waza-ari
[0:28] VETTER: (Osae-komi-waza)
[0:30] VETTER: (Osae-komi-waza)
[0:40] VETTER: Waza-ari (-)
[2:30] PIECHOTA: Waza-ari
[3:57] PIECHOTA: Waza-ari

 
14th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
DE SANTIS Costanza
(Italy)
00-10-
IWPIWP
3:05
COUVIDAT Charlaine
(France)
[2:42] COUVIDAT: (Osae-komi-waza)
[2:45] COUVIDAT: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
15th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
CRESCINI Eleonora
(Italy)
01-10-
IWPIWP
0:43
BROCHOT Noemie
(France)
[0:28] CRESCINI: Waza-ari
[0:43] BROCHOT: Ippon

 
16th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
HARVEY Molly
(Great Britain)
00-011
IWPIWP
4:00
BRIENZA Beatrice
(Italy)
[0:51] BRIENZA: Waza-ari
[2:10] BRIENZA: Shido

 
17th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
VIGLIONE Emma
(France)
01-001
IWPIWP
4:00
DECKERS Amelien
(Belgium)
[2:23] DECKERS: Shido
[4:00] VIGLIONE: Waza-ari

 
18th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
HACKER-JONES Jasmine
(Great Britain)
011001
IWPIWP
4:15
GARCIA TORRES Rocio
(Spain)
[1:31] GARCIA TORRES: Shido
[3:50] HACKER-JONES: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:15] HACKER-JONES: Waza-ari

 
19th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
RICIU Cleonia
(Romania)
001101
IWPIWP
1:31
JAVADIAN Yasmin
(Great Britain)
[1:24] RICIU: Shido
[1:24] JAVADIAN: Shido
[1:31] JAVADIAN: Ippon

 
20th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
ESPADINHA Laura
(France)
00-10-
IWPIWP
0:38
MOSDIER Anais
(France)
[0:38] MOSDIER: Ippon

 
21th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
SCISCIOLA Martina
(Italy)
00-10-
IWPIWP
0:53
LEBRUN Lalou
(France)
[0:33] LEBRUN: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
22th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
BARANOVA Evdokiia
(Russia)
10-001
IWPIWP
3:18
MONNARD Manon
(Switzerland)
[1:18] MONNARD: Shido
[1:56] BARANOVA: Waza-ari
[3:08] BARANOVA: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
23th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
RYHEUL Amber
(Belgium)
00101-
IWPIWP
4:00
BOUDOUAIA Lydia
(France)
[0:56] RYHEUL: Shido
[1:54] RYHEUL: (Osae-komi-waza)
[3:35] BOUDOUAIA: Waza-ari

 
24th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
PEROVNIK Nusa
(Slovenia)
003101
IWPIWP
2:16
BESNARD Linda Grace
(France)
[0:41] PEROVNIK: Shido
[1:50] BESNARD: Shido
[1:50] PEROVNIK: Shido
[2:16] PEROVNIK: Shido

 
25th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
MARCUS TABELLION Coraline
(France)
00311-
IWPIWP
3:39
TEDESCHI Alessia
(Italy)
[0:57] MARCUS TABELLION: Shido
[1:22] TEDESCHI: Waza-ari
[2:49] MARCUS TABELLION: Shido
[3:39] MARCUS TABELLION: Shido

 
26th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
BARBER Caitlin
(Great Britain)
00-102
IWPIWP
3:44
BOCCOLA Rossella
(Italy)
[1:56] BOCCOLA: Shido
[2:22] BOCCOLA: Waza-ari
[3:05] BOCCOLA: Shido
[3:20] BOCCOLA: (Osae-komi-waza)
[3:34] BOCCOLA: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
27th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
ESTEO LINNE Nina Estefania
(Spain)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:22
SNIR Yuli
(Israel)
[0:46] ESTEO LINNE: Waza-ari
[1:04] ESTEO LINNE: (Osae-komi-waza)
[1:12] ESTEO LINNE: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
28th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
SILVERI Federica
(Italy)
01-10-
IWPIWP
2:30
AUDIBERT Alexia
(France)
[0:12] SILVERI: Waza-ari
[2:30] SILVERI: Ippon
[2:30] SILVERI: Ippon (-)
[2:30] AUDIBERT: Ippon

 
29th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
KALETA Aleksandra
(Poland)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:18
MAMMADALIYEVA Gultaj
(Azerbaijan)
[0:18] KALETA: Ippon

 
30th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
PIECHOTA Olivia
(Great Britain)
012001
IWPIWP
4:00
COUVIDAT Charlaine
(France)
[0:10] PIECHOTA: Waza-ari
[0:48] COUVIDAT: Shido
[2:14] COUVIDAT: Shido
[2:15] PIECHOTA: Shido
[2:34] COUVIDAT: Shido (-)
[3:25] PIECHOTA: Shido

 
31th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
PETROVIC Nadezda
(Serbia)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:10
BROCHOT Noemie
(France)
[1:10] PETROVIC: Ippon

 
32th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
TRAPPE Anneliese
(Germany)
00-011
IWPIWP
4:00
BRIENZA Beatrice
(Italy)
[1:43] TRAPPE: (Osae-komi-waza)
[1:45] BRIENZA: (Osae-komi-waza)
[1:59] BRIENZA: Waza-ari
[2:04] BRIENZA: Waza-ari
[2:04] BRIENZA: Waza-ari (-)
[2:21] BRIENZA: Shido

 
33th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
CASTAGNOLA Martina
(Italy)
101003
IWPIWP
5:23
VIGLIONE Emma
(France)
[0:27] CASTAGNOLA: Shido
[0:38] VIGLIONE: Shido
[2:18] VIGLIONE: Shido
(Golden Score)
[1:23] VIGLIONE: Shido

 
34th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
KOPASZ Fanni
(Hungary)
01-11-
IWPIWP
1:29
HACKER-JONES Jasmine
(Great Britain)
[0:17] HACKER-JONES: Waza-ari
[0:35] KOPASZ: Waza-ari
[1:29] HACKER-JONES: Ippon

 
35th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
JAVADIAN Yasmin
(Great Britain)
00110-
IWPIWP
2:51
MOSDIER Anais
(France)
[2:02] JAVADIAN: Shido
[2:51] MOSDIER: Ippon

 
36th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
LEBRUN Lalou
(France)
012001
IWPIWP
4:00
BARANOVA Evdokiia
(Russia)
[0:04] LEBRUN: Shido
[0:12] BARANOVA: Shido
[2:46] LEBRUN: Waza-ari
[3:25] LEBRUN: Shido

 
37th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
BOUDOUAIA Lydia
(France)
101002
IWPIWP
4:00
BESNARD Linda Grace
(France)
[0:56] BESNARD: Shido
[1:35] BESNARD: Shido
[2:47] BOUDOUAIA: Shido
[3:55] BOUDOUAIA: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
38th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
TEDESCHI Alessia
(Italy)
002011
IWPIWP
4:00
BOCCOLA Rossella
(Italy)
[0:43] TEDESCHI: Shido
[1:00] TEDESCHI: Shido (-)
[1:00] BOCCOLA: Shido
[1:08] BOCCOLA: Shido (-)
[1:09] TEDESCHI: Shido
[1:11] TEDESCHI: Shido (-)
[1:12] BOCCOLA: Shido
[1:17] TEDESCHI: Shido
[1:31] BOCCOLA: Waza-ari
[2:49] TEDESCHI: Shido

 
39th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
ESTEO LINNE Nina Estefania
(Spain)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:58
AUDIBERT Alexia
(France)
[0:38] ESTEO LINNE: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
40th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
KALETA Aleksandra
(Poland)
11-00-
IWPIWP
2:04
PIECHOTA Olivia
(Great Britain)
[0:14] KALETA: Waza-ari
[2:04] KALETA: Ippon

 
41th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
PETROVIC Nadezda
(Serbia)
10-00-
IWPIWP
2:42
BRIENZA Beatrice
(Italy)
 
42th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
CASTAGNOLA Martina
(Italy)
10-001
IWPIWP
6:08
HACKER-JONES Jasmine
(Great Britain)
(Golden Score)
[1:49] HACKER-JONES: Shido
[2:08] CASTAGNOLA: Ippon

 
43th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
MOSDIER Anais
(France)
10-002
IWPIWP
3:03
LEBRUN Lalou
(France)
[1:05] LEBRUN: Shido
[1:30] LEBRUN: Shido
[3:03] MOSDIER: Ippon

 
44th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
BOUDOUAIA Lydia
(France)
10-003
IWPIWP
4:28
BOCCOLA Rossella
(Italy)
[2:53] BOCCOLA: Shido
[3:29] BOCCOLA: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:28] BOCCOLA: Shido

 
45th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
ESTEO LINNE Nina Estefania
(Spain)
00-10-
IWPIWP
1:09
KALETA Aleksandra
(Poland)
[0:23] KALETA: Waza-ari
[1:09] KALETA: Waza-ari

 
46th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
PETROVIC Nadezda
(Serbia)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:09
CASTAGNOLA Martina
(Italy)
[1:09] PETROVIC: Ippon

 
47th Fight [-52 kg]: Repechage
LANZA CHACORIS Paula
(Spain)
00-10-
IWPIWP
2:40
ESPADINHA Laura
(France)
[2:40] ESPADINHA: Ippon

 
48th Fight [-52 kg]: Repechage
FINOTTO Carlotta
(Italy)
00-10-
IWPIWP
1:37
RYHEUL Amber
(Belgium)
[1:17] RYHEUL: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
49th Fight [-52 kg]: Repechage
ESPADINHA Laura
(France)
101003
IWPIWP
2:22
JAVADIAN Yasmin
(Great Britain)
[0:32] ESPADINHA: Shido
[0:32] JAVADIAN: Shido
[1:42] JAVADIAN: Shido
[2:22] JAVADIAN: Shido

 
50th Fight [-52 kg]: Repechage
RYHEUL Amber
(Belgium)
003102
IWPIWP
5:13
BESNARD Linda Grace
(France)
[1:14] BESNARD: Shido
[1:50] RYHEUL: Shido
[2:43] RYHEUL: Shido
(Golden Score)
[1:05] BESNARD: Shido
[1:13] RYHEUL: Shido

 
51th Fight [-52 kg]: Repechage
MAMMADALIYEVA Gultaj
(Azerbaijan)
01-102
IWPIWP
3:51
PIECHOTA Olivia
(Great Britain)
[0:36] MAMMADALIYEVA: Waza-ari
[0:37] MAMMADALIYEVA: Waza-ari (-)
[1:21] PIECHOTA: Shido
[2:16] PIECHOTA: Waza-ari
[2:16] PIECHOTA: Waza-ari (-)
[2:16] MAMMADALIYEVA: Waza-ari
[3:20] PIECHOTA: Shido
[3:51] PIECHOTA: Ippon

 
52th Fight [-52 kg]: Repechage
BROCHOT Noemie
(France)
01-00-
IWPIWP
0:00
BRIENZA Beatrice
(Italy)
 
53th Fight [-52 kg]: Repechage
ESPADINHA Laura
(France)
00210-
IWPIWP
0:57
LEBRUN Lalou
(France)
 
54th Fight [-52 kg]: Repechage
BESNARD Linda Grace
(France)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:50
BOCCOLA Rossella
(Italy)
 
55th Fight [-52 kg]: Repechage
PIECHOTA Olivia
(Great Britain)
00210-
IWPIWP
0:38
ESTEO LINNE Nina Estefania
(Spain)
 
56th Fight [-52 kg]: Repechage
BROCHOT Noemie
(France)
10-001
IWPIWP
0:59
CASTAGNOLA Martina
(Italy)
 
57th Fight [-52 kg]: Semifinal
MOSDIER Anais
(France)
01-00-
IWPIWP
4:00
BOUDOUAIA Lydia
(France)
[0:09] MOSDIER: Waza-ari

 
58th Fight [-52 kg]: Semifinal
KALETA Aleksandra
(Poland)
00-011
IWPIWP
0:00
PETROVIC Nadezda
(Serbia)
 
59th Fight [-52 kg]: Repechage
LEBRUN Lalou
(France)
00210-
IWPIWP
1:32
BESNARD Linda Grace
(France)
 
60th Fight [-52 kg]: Repechage
ESTEO LINNE Nina Estefania
(Spain)
011001
IWPIWP
3:38
BROCHOT Noemie
(France)
 
61th Fight [-52 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
BESNARD Linda Grace
(France)
10-002
IWPIWP
2:03
KALETA Aleksandra
(Poland)
[0:31] KALETA: Shido
[1:39] KALETA: Shido
[2:03] BESNARD: Ippon

 
62th Fight [-52 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
ESTEO LINNE Nina Estefania
(Spain)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:36
BOUDOUAIA Lydia
(France)
[0:33] ESTEO LINNE: Waza-ari
[1:36] ESTEO LINNE: Waza-ari

 
63th Fight [-52 kg]: Final
MOSDIER Anais
(France)
011002
IWPIWP
4:00
PETROVIC Nadezda
(Serbia)
[0:48] PETROVIC: Shido
[1:36] MOSDIER: Waza-ari
[1:37] MOSDIER: Waza-ari (-)
[3:11] PETROVIC: Shido
[3:25] MOSDIER: Waza-ari
[3:59] MOSDIER: Shido

 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-