10.12.2019 [02:25:50]Junior European Judo Cup Lignano 2018 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -55 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [-55 kg]: Preliminary round
THOMAS Mathieu
(France)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:12
HUETTENMOSER Korphong
(Germany)
[0:12] THOMAS: Ippon

 
2nd Fight [-55 kg]: Preliminary round
RABIN Ido
(Israel)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:49
FERRO Andrej
(Italy)
[0:49] RABIN: Ippon

 
3rd Fight [-55 kg]: Preliminary round
FECZKO Csanad
(Hungary)
10-00-
IWPIWP
2:06
CASALINI Filippo
(Italy)
 
4th Fight [-55 kg]: Preliminary round
TALIBOV Nazir
(Azerbaijan)
003101
IWPIWP
2:19
VASSALLO Lorenzo
(France)
[0:13] VASSALLO: Shido
[1:05] TALIBOV: Shido
[1:23] TALIBOV: Shido
[1:48] VASSALLO: Shido
[1:51] VASSALLO: Shido (-)
[2:19] TALIBOV: Shido

 
5th Fight [-55 kg]: Preliminary round
BAKHISHALIYEV Rashkhan
(Azerbaijan)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:39
LIONTI Angelo
(Italy)
[0:36] BAKHISHALIYEV: Ippon
[0:36] BAKHISHALIYEV: (Osae-komi-waza)
[0:37] BAKHISHALIYEV: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
6th Fight [-55 kg]: Preliminary round
ARBEITER Nejc
(Slovenia)
00-10-
IWPIWP
0:03
THOMAS Mathieu
(France)
 
7th Fight [-55 kg]: Preliminary round
TOMESCU Mircea
(Romania)
10-011
IWPIWP
2:31
GRECO Gabriele
(Italy)
[0:19] GRECO: Shido
[1:48] TOMESCU: (Osae-komi-waza)
[1:53] GRECO: (Osae-komi-waza)
[1:55] GRECO: Waza-ari
[2:03] GRECO: Ippon (-)
[2:04] GRECO: Waza-ari
[2:04] GRECO: Ippon (-)
[2:31] GRECO: Ippon
[2:31] GRECO: Ippon (-)
[2:31] TOMESCU: Ippon

 
8th Fight [-55 kg]: Preliminary round
CABANILLAS PRIETO Alejandro
(Spain)
00-101
IWPIWP
1:23
MACHEFER Ugo
(France)
[1:03] MACHEFER: Shido
[1:23] MACHEFER: Ippon

 
9th Fight [-55 kg]: Preliminary round
HAYRAPETYAN Gaspar
(Armenia)
01-11-
IWPIWP
1:27
CORSALE Antonio
(Italy)
[0:35] HAYRAPETYAN: Waza-ari
[0:52] HAYRAPETYAN: (Osae-komi-waza)
[0:55] CORSALE: (Osae-komi-waza)
[1:27] CORSALE: Ippon

 
10th Fight [-55 kg]: Preliminary round
GADEFAIT Clement
(France)
012002
IWPIWP
7:00
MOCANU Victor
(Romania)
[2:12] GADEFAIT: Shido
[3:37] MOCANU: Shido
[3:37] GADEFAIT: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:07] MOCANU: Shido
[2:06] MOCANU: (Osae-komi-waza)
[3:00] GADEFAIT: Waza-ari

 
11th Fight [-55 kg]: Preliminary round
ALIYEV Rovshan
(Azerbaijan)
10-001
IWPIWP
2:58
RABIN Ido
(Israel)
[2:02] RABIN: Shido
[2:58] ALIYEV: Ippon

 
12th Fight [-55 kg]: Preliminary round
SCHNEIDER Wolfgang
(Austria)
01-00-
IWPIWP
4:00
SONILHAC Maxime
(France)
[1:33] SONILHAC: Waza-ari
[1:37] SCHNEIDER: Waza-ari
[1:40] SONILHAC: Waza-ari (-)

 
13th Fight [-55 kg]: Preliminary round
OZISIK Oguzhan
(Turkey)
10200-
IWPIWP
4:10
CAMPOS David
(France)
[1:32] CAMPOS: Shido
[1:43] CAMPOS: Shido (-)
[1:43] OZISIK: Shido
[1:43] CAMPOS: Shido
[1:43] CAMPOS: Shido (-)
[3:49] OZISIK: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:10] OZISIK: Ippon

 
14th Fight [-55 kg]: Preliminary round
LEMAIRE Thomas
(France)
11-001
IWPIWP
1:13
DEL RE Alessandro
(Italy)
[0:14] LEMAIRE: Waza-ari
[0:35] DEL RE: Shido
[1:13] LEMAIRE: Ippon

 
15th Fight [-55 kg]: Preliminary round
AGHAYEV Balabay
(Azerbaijan)
102002
IWPIWP
3:02
FECZKO Csanad
(Hungary)
[0:22] AGHAYEV: Shido
[0:56] AGHAYEV: Waza-ari
[1:20] AGHAYEV: Shido
[1:20] FECZKO: Shido
[2:11] FECZKO: Shido
[3:02] AGHAYEV: Waza-ari

 
16th Fight [-55 kg]: Preliminary round
SAAS Antoine
(France)
00210-
IWPIWP
3:57
PREVOLSEK Vinko
(Slovenia)
 
17th Fight [-55 kg]: Preliminary round
MARTELLONI Mattia
(Italy)
10-011
IWPIWP
3:22
DRIMBA Bogdan
(Romania)
[0:09] DRIMBA: Waza-ari
[1:22] DRIMBA: Shido
[2:53] MARTELLONI: Waza-ari
[3:22] MARTELLONI: Waza-ari

 
18th Fight [-55 kg]: Preliminary round
GAUCH David
(Switzerland)
01-00-
IWPIWP
4:00
CRAVOTTA Enzo
(France)
[3:44] GAUCH: Waza-ari

 
19th Fight [-55 kg]: Preliminary round
BASIRICO Liborio
(Italy)
00101-
IWPIWP
4:00
VASSALLO Lorenzo
(France)
[0:11] VASSALLO: Waza-ari
[1:00] BASIRICO: Shido

 
20th Fight [-55 kg]: Preliminary round
RECHBERGER Nikolas
(Austria)
01-10-
IWPIWP
2:20
MIRZAZHANOV Murad
(Russia)
[0:09] RECHBERGER: Waza-ari
[1:37] MIRZAZHANOV: Waza-ari
[2:20] MIRZAZHANOV: Waza-ari
[2:20] MIRZAZHANOV: Waza-ari (-)
[2:20] MIRZAZHANOV: Waza-ari

 
21th Fight [-55 kg]: Preliminary round
BAKHISHALIYEV Rashkhan
(Azerbaijan)
10-001
IWPIWP
1:14
THOMAS Mathieu
(France)
[0:32] BAKHISHALIYEV: Waza-ari
[0:43] THOMAS: Shido
[1:14] BAKHISHALIYEV: Waza-ari

 
22th Fight [-55 kg]: Preliminary round
TOMESCU Mircea
(Romania)
101001
IWPIWP
2:03
MACHEFER Ugo
(France)
[1:09] TOMESCU: Shido
[1:43] MACHEFER: Shido
[2:03] TOMESCU: Ippon

 
23th Fight [-55 kg]: Preliminary round
CORSALE Antonio
(Italy)
10-001
IWPIWP
1:44
GADEFAIT Clement
(France)
[1:04] GADEFAIT: Shido
[1:44] CORSALE: Ippon

 
24th Fight [-55 kg]: Preliminary round
ALIYEV Rovshan
(Azerbaijan)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:41
SCHNEIDER Wolfgang
(Austria)
[0:41] ALIYEV: Ippon

 
25th Fight [-55 kg]: Preliminary round
OZISIK Oguzhan
(Turkey)
10-001
IWPIWP
2:34
LEMAIRE Thomas
(France)
[1:57] LEMAIRE: Shido
[2:23] OZISIK: (Osae-komi-waza)
[2:32] OZISIK: Waza-ari

 
26th Fight [-55 kg]: Preliminary round
AGHAYEV Balabay
(Azerbaijan)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:57
PREVOLSEK Vinko
(Slovenia)
[0:43] AGHAYEV: Waza-ari
[0:57] AGHAYEV: Waza-ari

 
27th Fight [-55 kg]: Preliminary round
MARTELLONI Mattia
(Italy)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:52
GAUCH David
(Switzerland)
[0:52] MARTELLONI: Ippon

 
28th Fight [-55 kg]: Preliminary round
VASSALLO Lorenzo
(France)
00110-
IWPIWP
1:35
MIRZAZHANOV Murad
(Russia)
[0:30] MIRZAZHANOV: Waza-ari
[1:10] VASSALLO: Shido
[1:35] MIRZAZHANOV: Waza-ari

 
29th Fight [-55 kg]: Preliminary round
BAKHISHALIYEV Rashkhan
(Azerbaijan)
11-00-
IWPIWP
1:17
TOMESCU Mircea
(Romania)
[1:02] BAKHISHALIYEV: Waza-ari
[1:17] BAKHISHALIYEV: Ippon

 
30th Fight [-55 kg]: Preliminary round
CORSALE Antonio
(Italy)
00-10-
IWPIWP
1:27
ALIYEV Rovshan
(Azerbaijan)
[0:40] CORSALE: (Osae-komi-waza)
[1:15] ALIYEV: Waza-ari
[1:17] ALIYEV: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
31th Fight [-55 kg]: Preliminary round
OZISIK Oguzhan
(Turkey)
00-10-
IWPIWP
1:55
AGHAYEV Balabay
(Azerbaijan)
[1:55] AGHAYEV: Ippon

 
32th Fight [-55 kg]: Preliminary round
MARTELLONI Mattia
(Italy)
00210-
IWPIWP
2:24
MIRZAZHANOV Murad
(Russia)
[0:18] MIRZAZHANOV: Waza-ari
[0:22] MIRZAZHANOV: Waza-ari (-)
[1:06] MARTELLONI: Shido
[1:53] MARTELLONI: Shido
[2:22] MIRZAZHANOV: Waza-ari
[2:24] MIRZAZHANOV: Waza-ari (-)
[2:24] MIRZAZHANOV: Ippon

 
33th Fight [-55 kg]: Repechage
LIONTI Angelo
(Italy)
10201-
IWPIWP
3:05
THOMAS Mathieu
(France)
[1:14] LIONTI: Shido
[2:40] LIONTI: Shido
[3:01] THOMAS: Waza-ari
[3:05] LIONTI: Ippon

 
34th Fight [-55 kg]: Repechage
RABIN Ido
(Israel)
11-01-
IWPIWP
2:23
SCHNEIDER Wolfgang
(Austria)
[0:59] RABIN: Waza-ari
[1:12] SCHNEIDER: Waza-ari
[2:23] RABIN: Ippon

 
35th Fight [-55 kg]: Repechage
FECZKO Csanad
(Hungary)
102002
IWPIWP
3:26
PREVOLSEK Vinko
(Slovenia)
[0:45] FECZKO: Shido
[1:12] PREVOLSEK: Shido
[1:29] FECZKO: Waza-ari
[1:48] FECZKO: Shido
[3:00] PREVOLSEK: Shido
[3:26] FECZKO: Waza-ari

 
36th Fight [-55 kg]: Repechage
RECHBERGER Nikolas
(Austria)
002011
IWPIWP
5:07
VASSALLO Lorenzo
(France)
[2:28] RECHBERGER: Shido
[3:30] VASSALLO: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:21] RECHBERGER: Shido
[1:07] VASSALLO: Waza-ari

 
37th Fight [-55 kg]: Repechage
LIONTI Angelo
(Italy)
00-111
IWPIWP
1:10
TOMESCU Mircea
(Romania)
[0:14] TOMESCU: Shido
[0:49] TOMESCU: Waza-ari
[1:10] TOMESCU: Ippon

 
38th Fight [-55 kg]: Repechage
RABIN Ido
(Israel)
00110-
IWPIWP
1:54
CORSALE Antonio
(Italy)
[1:09] RABIN: Shido
[1:54] CORSALE: Ippon

 
39th Fight [-55 kg]: Repechage
FECZKO Csanad
(Hungary)
00-10-
IWPIWP
2:38
OZISIK Oguzhan
(Turkey)
 
40th Fight [-55 kg]: Repechage
VASSALLO Lorenzo
(France)
01-111
IWPIWP
4:58
MARTELLONI Mattia
(Italy)
[0:36] VASSALLO: Waza-ari
[1:04] MARTELLONI: Shido
[3:17] MARTELLONI: Waza-ari
(Golden Score)
[0:58] MARTELLONI: Ippon

 
41th Fight [-55 kg]: Semifinal
BAKHISHALIYEV Rashkhan
(Azerbaijan)
102002
IWPIWP
3:43
ALIYEV Rovshan
(Azerbaijan)
[0:54] BAKHISHALIYEV: Shido
[2:01] ALIYEV: Shido
[3:04] ALIYEV: Shido
[3:17] BAKHISHALIYEV: Shido
[3:42] BAKHISHALIYEV: Waza-ari
[3:43] BAKHISHALIYEV: Waza-ari (-)
[3:43] BAKHISHALIYEV: Ippon

 
42th Fight [-55 kg]: Semifinal
AGHAYEV Balabay
(Azerbaijan)
11-001
IWPIWP
2:25
MIRZAZHANOV Murad
(Russia)
[0:21] MIRZAZHANOV: Shido
[1:42] AGHAYEV: Waza-ari
[2:25] AGHAYEV: Ippon

 
43th Fight [-55 kg]: Repechage
TOMESCU Mircea
(Romania)
00101-
IWPIWP
5:48
CORSALE Antonio
(Italy)
[2:19] CORSALE: Waza-ari
[2:19] CORSALE: Waza-ari (-)
[3:31] TOMESCU: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:12] CORSALE: Waza-ari
[0:12] CORSALE: Waza-ari (-)
[0:12] TOMESCU: Waza-ari
[0:12] TOMESCU: Waza-ari (-)
[1:48] CORSALE: Waza-ari

 
44th Fight [-55 kg]: Repechage
OZISIK Oguzhan
(Turkey)
001102
IWPIWP
2:25
MARTELLONI Mattia
(Italy)
 
45th Fight [-55 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
CORSALE Antonio
(Italy)
00-11-
IWPIWP
0:12
MIRZAZHANOV Murad
(Russia)
[0:07] MIRZAZHANOV: Waza-ari
[0:12] MIRZAZHANOV: Ippon

 
46th Fight [-55 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
MARTELLONI Mattia
(Italy)
00310-
IWPIWP
3:24
ALIYEV Rovshan
(Azerbaijan)
[0:50] MARTELLONI: Shido
[1:10] MARTELLONI: Shido
[1:19] MARTELLONI: Shido (-)
[2:29] MARTELLONI: Shido
[3:24] MARTELLONI: Shido

 
47th Fight [-55 kg]: Final
BAKHISHALIYEV Rashkhan
(Azerbaijan)
003111
IWPIWP
3:24
AGHAYEV Balabay
(Azerbaijan)
[0:23] AGHAYEV: Shido
[0:24] BAKHISHALIYEV: Shido
[1:20] BAKHISHALIYEV: Shido
[2:25] AGHAYEV: Waza-ari
[3:24] BAKHISHALIYEV: Shido

 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-