14.11.2019 [16:10:36]Junior European Judo Cup Lignano 2018 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -57 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
MARCHISIO Francesca
(Italy)
002011
IWPIWP
5:12
GRABAR Pia
(Slovenia)
[1:24] GRABAR: Shido
[3:53] MARCHISIO: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:12] MARCHISIO: Shido
[1:12] GRABAR: Waza-ari

 
2nd Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
VELLOZZI Ophelie
(France)
11-00-
IWPIWP
0:37
MARI Lara
(Italy)
[0:18] VELLOZZI: Waza-ari
[0:37] VELLOZZI: Ippon

 
3rd Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
SHEMESH Topaz
(Israel)
00110-
IWPIWP
0:47
GUERIN Camille
(France)
[0:11] SHEMESH: Shido
[0:35] GUERIN: Ippon
[0:35] GUERIN: Ippon

 
4th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
NAGUCHEVA Danna
(Russia)
001012
IWPIWP
4:00
MACHNICKA Vanessa
(Poland)
[0:25] MACHNICKA: Shido
[1:47] MACHNICKA: Shido
[3:44] NAGUCHEVA: Shido
[3:58] MACHNICKA: Waza-ari

 
5th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
AMEY Ines
(Switzerland)
11-001
IWPIWP
3:43
TARONCHER Olivia
(Austria)
[1:14] TARONCHER: Shido
[2:03] AMEY: Waza-ari
[3:43] AMEY: Ippon
[3:43] AMEY: Ippon
[3:43] AMEY: Ippon

 
6th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
TAMASI Szandra
(Hungary)
00-10-
IWPIWP
0:14
STEELE Josie
(Great Britain)
[0:14] STEELE: Ippon

 
7th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
TOPRAK Acelya
(Great Britain)
11-003
IWPIWP
1:11
GRABAR Pia
(Slovenia)
 
8th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
DEBERDT Gaetane
(France)
101001
IWPIWP
2:53
VARGA Brigitta
(Hungary)
[1:37] VARGA: Shido
[2:41] DEBERDT: Shido
[2:53] DEBERDT: Ippon

 
9th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
PERISIC Marica
(Serbia)
10-001
IWPIWP
3:05
MUNKHTSEDEV Ichinkhorloo
(Azerbaijan)
[2:23] MUNKHTSEDEV: Shido
[3:05] PERISIC: Ippon

 
10th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
LENTINI Ludovica
(Italy)
00-012
IWPIWP
4:00
FRITZE Caroline
(Germany)
[0:15] FRITZE: Shido
[1:15] FRITZE: Shido
[3:12] FRITZE: Waza-ari

 
11th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
DABROWSKA Anna
(Poland)
01-001
IWPIWP
4:00
VELLOZZI Ophelie
(France)
[0:51] VELLOZZI: Shido
[1:37] DABROWSKA: Waza-ari

 
12th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
SOMMER Julia
(Austria)
00-10-
IWPIWP
0:51
PORRO Veronica
(Italy)
[0:51] PORRO: Ippon

 
13th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
MAROTI Alexandra
(Hungary)
003102
IWPIWP
4:18
BORTAS Dora
(Croatia)
[1:09] MAROTI: Shido
[2:14] BORTAS: Shido
[3:05] BORTAS: Shido
[3:21] MAROTI: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:18] MAROTI: Shido

 
14th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
GUERIN Camille
(France)
101001
IWPIWP
2:17
FINOTTO Alessia
(Italy)
 
15th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
LIEBY Katherinne
(United States of America)
00201-
IWPIWP
6:39
KARMAN Andrea
(Hungary)
[3:21] LIEBY: Shido
[3:25] LIEBY: Shido (-)
(Golden Score)
[0:59] LIEBY: Shido
[2:03] LIEBY: Shido
[2:39] KARMAN: Waza-ari

 
16th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
GANGBES Kesya
(France)
11-00-
IWPIWP
1:21
LUCIANO Federica
(Italy)
[0:23] GANGBES: Waza-ari
[0:24] GANGBES: Waza-ari (-)
[1:05] GANGBES: Waza-ari
[1:21] GANGBES: Ippon

 
17th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
AMIHAI Shaked
(Israel)
101001
IWPIWP
4:00
MACHNICKA Vanessa
(Poland)
[0:45] MACHNICKA: Shido
[2:41] AMIHAI: Shido
[3:35] AMIHAI: (Osae-komi-waza)
[3:48] AMIHAI: Waza-ari
[3:50] AMIHAI: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
18th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
LOUIS SIDNEY Maryline
(France)
01-002
IWPIWP
4:00
PATRI Tea
(Italy)
[0:44] PATRI: Shido
[2:07] PATRI: Shido
[2:27] LOUIS SIDNEY: Waza-ari

 
19th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
PELLITTERI Silvia
(Italy)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:12
AMEY Ines
(Switzerland)
[0:52] PELLITTERI: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
20th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
TROPAN Teja
(Slovenia)
011001
IWPIWP
4:00
SANTELIA Alexia
(France)
[2:09] TROPAN: Waza-ari
[2:48] SANTELIA: Shido
[3:44] TROPAN: Shido

 
21th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
ZIEGLER Jana
(Germany)
10-001
IWPIWP
1:57
BERGAMELLI Fabiana
(Italy)
[1:00] ZIEGLER: Waza-ari
[1:45] BERGAMELLI: Shido
[1:57] ZIEGLER: Waza-ari

 
22th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
STEELE Josie
(Great Britain)
11-001
IWPIWP
1:49
HAJIYEVA Nargiz
(Azerbaijan)
[0:17] STEELE: Waza-ari
[1:35] HAJIYEVA: Shido
[1:49] STEELE: Ippon

 
23th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
TOPRAK Acelya
(Great Britain)
102003
IWPIWP
7:53
DEBERDT Gaetane
(France)
[1:57] TOPRAK: Shido
[2:35] DEBERDT: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:35] DEBERDT: Shido
[3:03] TOPRAK: Shido
[3:03] TOPRAK: Shido (-)
[3:04] TOPRAK: Shido
[3:53] DEBERDT: Shido

 
24th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
PERISIC Marica
(Serbia)
012002
IWPIWP
5:52
FRITZE Caroline
(Germany)
[2:20] FRITZE: Shido
(Golden Score)
FRITZE: Shido (000)
[0:10] PERISIC: Shido
[1:16] PERISIC: Shido
[1:52] PERISIC: Waza-ari

 
25th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
DABROWSKA Anna
(Poland)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:59
PORRO Veronica
(Italy)
[0:59] DABROWSKA: Ippon

 
26th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
BORTAS Dora
(Croatia)
00-10-
IWPIWP
1:15
GUERIN Camille
(France)
[0:30] GUERIN: Shido
[0:30] GUERIN: Shido (-)
[1:15] GUERIN: Ippon

 
27th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
KARMAN Andrea
(Hungary)
101003
IWPIWP
4:34
GANGBES Kesya
(France)
[2:46] GANGBES: Shido
[3:15] GANGBES: Shido
[3:15] KARMAN: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:34] GANGBES: Shido

 
28th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
AMIHAI Shaked
(Israel)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:07
LOUIS SIDNEY Maryline
(France)
[0:07] AMIHAI: Ippon

 
29th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
PELLITTERI Silvia
(Italy)
10-00-
IWPIWP
2:14
TROPAN Teja
(Slovenia)
[2:03] PELLITTERI: Waza-ari
[2:04] PELLITTERI: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
30th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
ZIEGLER Jana
(Germany)
012101
IWPIWP
3:03
STEELE Josie
(Great Britain)
[0:28] ZIEGLER: Shido
[0:48] ZIEGLER: Waza-ari
[0:51] ZIEGLER: (Osae-komi-waza)
[1:56] STEELE: Shido
[1:56] ZIEGLER: Shido
[2:51] STEELE: Waza-ari
[2:53] STEELE: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
31th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
TOPRAK Acelya
(Great Britain)
101013
IWPIWP
2:17
PERISIC Marica
(Serbia)
[0:37] PERISIC: Shido
[1:31] TOPRAK: Shido
[2:07] TOPRAK: Waza-ari
[2:07] TOPRAK: Waza-ari (-)
[2:07] PERISIC: Waza-ari
[2:11] PERISIC: Shido
[2:17] PERISIC: Shido

 
32th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
DABROWSKA Anna
(Poland)
10-01-
IWPIWP
2:05
GUERIN Camille
(France)
[1:27] DABROWSKA: Waza-ari
[1:37] DABROWSKA: Waza-ari
[1:37] DABROWSKA: Waza-ari (-)
[1:37] GUERIN: Waza-ari
[2:05] DABROWSKA: Waza-ari

 
33th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
KARMAN Andrea
(Hungary)
00210-
IWPIWP
3:55
AMIHAI Shaked
(Israel)
[0:47] KARMAN: Shido
[1:56] KARMAN: Shido
[3:55] AMIHAI: Ippon

 
34th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
PELLITTERI Silvia
(Italy)
00-10-
IWPIWP
0:50
STEELE Josie
(Great Britain)
[0:38] STEELE: Waza-ari
[0:40] STEELE: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
35th Fight [-57 kg]: Repechage
TAMASI Szandra
(Hungary)
00210-
IWPIWP
2:31
HAJIYEVA Nargiz
(Azerbaijan)
[0:28] TAMASI: Shido
[0:37] HAJIYEVA: Waza-ari
[1:19] TAMASI: Shido
[2:31] HAJIYEVA: Waza-ari

 
36th Fight [-57 kg]: Repechage
GRABAR Pia
(Slovenia)
00110-
IWPIWP
1:35
DEBERDT Gaetane
(France)
[0:14] GRABAR: Shido
[1:35] DEBERDT: Ippon

 
37th Fight [-57 kg]: Repechage
VELLOZZI Ophelie
(France)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:27
PORRO Veronica
(Italy)
[1:27] VELLOZZI: Ippon

 
38th Fight [-57 kg]: Repechage
MACHNICKA Vanessa
(Poland)
001011
IWPIWP
4:00
LOUIS SIDNEY Maryline
(France)
[1:07] MACHNICKA: Shido
[1:09] MACHNICKA: Shido (-)
[1:09] LOUIS SIDNEY: Shido
[1:55] MACHNICKA: Shido
[2:19] LOUIS SIDNEY: Waza-ari
[2:24] LOUIS SIDNEY: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
39th Fight [-57 kg]: Repechage
HAJIYEVA Nargiz
(Azerbaijan)
00-10-
IWPIWP
1:40
ZIEGLER Jana
(Germany)
[1:40] ZIEGLER: Ippon

 
40th Fight [-57 kg]: Repechage
DEBERDT Gaetane
(France)
10-012
IWPIWP
0:37
PERISIC Marica
(Serbia)
 
41th Fight [-57 kg]: Repechage
VELLOZZI Ophelie
(France)
101001
IWPIWP
2:09
GUERIN Camille
(France)
[0:12] VELLOZZI: Shido
[1:45] GUERIN: Shido
[2:09] VELLOZZI: Ippon

 
42th Fight [-57 kg]: Repechage
LOUIS SIDNEY Maryline
(France)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:54
KARMAN Andrea
(Hungary)
 
43th Fight [-57 kg]: Repechage
ZIEGLER Jana
(Germany)
10-00-
IWPIWP
2:15
PELLITTERI Silvia
(Italy)
 
44th Fight [-57 kg]: Semifinal
TOPRAK Acelya
(Great Britain)
111002
IWPIWP
4:00
DABROWSKA Anna
(Poland)
[0:18] DABROWSKA: Shido
[1:34] TOPRAK: Shido
[1:45] DABROWSKA: Shido
[2:48] TOPRAK: Waza-ari
[4:00] TOPRAK: Ippon

 
45th Fight [-57 kg]: Semifinal
AMIHAI Shaked
(Israel)
012001
IWPIWP
4:00
STEELE Josie
(Great Britain)
[0:33] AMIHAI: Shido
[1:02] AMIHAI: Waza-ari
[1:07] AMIHAI: (Osae-komi-waza)
[1:32] AMIHAI: Shido
[3:33] STEELE: Shido

 
46th Fight [-57 kg]: Repechage
DEBERDT Gaetane
(France)
10-001
IWPIWP
0:28
VELLOZZI Ophelie
(France)
 
47th Fight [-57 kg]: Repechage
LOUIS SIDNEY Maryline
(France)
002012
IWPIWP
4:00
ZIEGLER Jana
(Germany)
 
48th Fight [-57 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
DEBERDT Gaetane
(France)
011001
IWPIWP
4:00
STEELE Josie
(Great Britain)
[0:57] DEBERDT: Shido
[1:43] STEELE: (Osae-komi-waza)
[2:22] STEELE: Shido
[2:30] DEBERDT: Waza-ari

 
49th Fight [-57 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
ZIEGLER Jana
(Germany)
001012
IWPIWP
4:10
DABROWSKA Anna
(Poland)
[1:11] DABROWSKA: Shido
[1:51] DABROWSKA: Shido
[3:37] ZIEGLER: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:10] DABROWSKA: Waza-ari

 
50th Fight [-57 kg]: Final
TOPRAK Acelya
(Great Britain)
01110-
IWPIWP
3:14
AMIHAI Shaked
(Israel)
[0:30] TOPRAK: Waza-ari
[0:52] TOPRAK: Waza-ari (-)
[0:52] TOPRAK: Shido
[1:07] AMIHAI: Waza-ari
[1:24] TOPRAK: Waza-ari
[3:14] AMIHAI: Waza-ari

 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-