21.11.2019 [07:57:32]Junior European Judo Cup Lignano 2018 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -63 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
AZZOLINI Christine
(Italy)
102001
IWPIWP
3:19
HEGEDUS Hanga
(Hungary)
[1:04] HEGEDUS: Shido
[1:14] AZZOLINI: Shido
[2:25] AZZOLINI: Shido
[2:59] AZZOLINI: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
2nd Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
BRUGGMANN Jana
(Switzerland)
00-10-
IWPIWP
2:58
LUDVIK Lia
(Slovenia)
[2:38] LUDVIK: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
3rd Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
PREDA Otilia
(Romania)
00-10-
IWPIWP
0:39
TAVCAR Zarja
(Slovenia)
[0:39] TAVCAR: Ippon

 
4th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
SIMEOLI Nadia
(Italy)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:27
SADOUNI Marie
(Belgium)
[0:16] SIMEOLI: Ippon
[0:16] SIMEOLI: Ippon (-)
[0:16] SIMEOLI: Waza-ari
[0:17] SIMEOLI: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
5th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
ARJONA HAMMERSLEY Jazmin
(Spain)
00110-
IWPIWP
3:24
GOKMEN Ayse
(France)
[1:58] ARJONA HAMMERSLEY: Shido
[3:04] GOKMEN: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
6th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
FREYTAG Antonia
(Germany)
101003
IWPIWP
3:53
AZZOLINI Christine
(Italy)
[0:21] FREYTAG: Shido
[1:58] AZZOLINI: Shido
[3:26] AZZOLINI: Shido
[3:53] AZZOLINI: Shido

 
7th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
LILUASHVILI Dali
(Russia)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:01
SHORANOVA Diana
(Azerbaijan)
[0:51] LILUASHVILI: (Osae-komi-waza)
[0:57] LILUASHVILI: Waza-ari

 
8th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
KRISTO Katarina
(Croatia)
111001
IWPIWP
2:01
SZAFRAN Agata
(Poland)
[0:27] SZAFRAN: Shido
[0:56] KRISTO: Shido
[1:48] KRISTO: Waza-ari
[2:01] KRISTO: Ippon

 
9th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
SEVERIN Olga
(Romania)
10-003
IWPIWP
2:32
MOMENTE Mariasole
(Italy)
[0:27] MOMENTE: Shido
[1:34] MOMENTE: Shido
[2:32] MOMENTE: Shido

 
10th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
SAMARDZIC Andjela
(Bosnia-Herzegovina)
01-10-
IWPIWP
2:26
HANSEN Tove
(Sweden)
[1:13] HANSEN: (Osae-komi-waza)
[1:39] SAMARDZIC: Waza-ari
[2:10] HANSEN: (Osae-komi-waza)
[2:26] HANSEN: Ippon

 
11th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
DAY Lucy
(Great Britain)
00-101
IWPIWP
0:59
LUDVIK Lia
(Slovenia)
[0:19] LUDVIK: Shido
[0:48] LUDVIK: Waza-ari
[0:49] LUDVIK: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
12th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
OBRADOVIC Jovana
(Serbia)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:47
PALUMBO Marianna
(Italy)
[0:16] OBRADOVIC: Waza-ari
[0:47] OBRADOVIC: Waza-ari

 
13th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
RAMOS BALLESTER Maria
(Spain)
102003
IWPIWP
5:49
CSERVENAK Anna
(Hungary)
[0:21] RAMOS BALLESTER: Shido
[2:53] RAMOS BALLESTER: Shido
[3:18] CSERVENAK: Shido
[4:00] CSERVENAK: Shido
(Golden Score)
[1:49] CSERVENAK: Shido

 
14th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
DEKETER Manon
(France)
101001
IWPIWP
1:45
HORN Jule Marie
(Germany)
[0:28] DEKETER: Waza-ari
[0:47] HORN: Shido
[1:31] DEKETER: Shido
[1:45] DEKETER: Waza-ari

 
15th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
TAVCAR Zarja
(Slovenia)
10-002
IWPIWP
4:29
D ISANTO Nicolle
(Italy)
[1:56] D ISANTO: Shido
[3:18] D ISANTO: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:29] TAVCAR: Ippon

 
16th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
ERIKSSON Ida
(Sweden)
10-00-
IWPIWP
2:24
HORVAT Ana
(Slovenia)
 
17th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
FAVORINI Flavia
(Italy)
101001
IWPIWP
4:00
CZERLAU Alexandra
(Hungary)
[0:26] FAVORINI: Shido
[2:56] CZERLAU: Shido
[3:48] FAVORINI: Waza-ari
[3:51] FAVORINI: (Osae-komi-waza)
[4:00] FAVORINI: Ippon

 
18th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
ZACHOVA Renata
(Czech Republic)
00-101
IWPIWP
1:17
KROPSKA Natalia
(Poland)
[0:35] KROPSKA: Shido
[1:17] KROPSKA: Ippon

 
19th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
SIMEOLI Nadia
(Italy)
11-001
IWPIWP
1:26
GOKMEN Ayse
(France)
[0:13] SIMEOLI: Waza-ari
[0:23] GOKMEN: Shido
[1:26] SIMEOLI: Ippon

 
20th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
FREYTAG Antonia
(Germany)
00-11-
IWPIWP
1:27
LILUASHVILI Dali
(Russia)
[0:36] LILUASHVILI: Waza-ari
[1:27] LILUASHVILI: Ippon

 
21th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
KRISTO Katarina
(Croatia)
11-002
IWPIWP
2:49
SEVERIN Olga
(Romania)
[0:26] SEVERIN: Shido
[1:54] KRISTO: Waza-ari
[2:35] SEVERIN: Shido
[2:49] KRISTO: Ippon

 
22th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
HANSEN Tove
(Sweden)
001012
IWPIWP
4:00
LUDVIK Lia
(Slovenia)
[0:51] HANSEN: Shido
[1:33] LUDVIK: Shido
[1:41] LUDVIK: Waza-ari
[2:38] LUDVIK: Shido

 
23th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
OBRADOVIC Jovana
(Serbia)
101001
IWPIWP
1:39
RAMOS BALLESTER Maria
(Spain)
[0:50] RAMOS BALLESTER: Shido
[1:05] OBRADOVIC: Shido
[1:39] OBRADOVIC: Ippon

 
24th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
DEKETER Manon
(France)
10-003
IWPIWP
1:00
TAVCAR Zarja
(Slovenia)
[0:17] TAVCAR: Shido
[0:37] TAVCAR: Shido
[1:00] TAVCAR: Shido

 
25th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
ERIKSSON Ida
(Sweden)
101003
IWPIWP
5:36
FAVORINI Flavia
(Italy)
[0:21] FAVORINI: Shido
[1:32] FAVORINI: Shido
[3:50] ERIKSSON: Shido
(Golden Score)
[1:36] FAVORINI: Shido

 
26th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
DELEN Selina
(Belgium)
00-10-
IWPIWP
1:41
KROPSKA Natalia
(Poland)
[1:26] KROPSKA: Waza-ari
[1:41] KROPSKA: Waza-ari

 
27th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
SIMEOLI Nadia
(Italy)
011002
IWPIWP
5:17
LILUASHVILI Dali
(Russia)
[0:14] LILUASHVILI: Shido
[3:38] LILUASHVILI: Shido
(Golden Score)
[1:00] LILUASHVILI: Shido
[1:01] LILUASHVILI: Shido (-)
[1:02] SIMEOLI: Shido
[1:17] SIMEOLI: Waza-ari

 
28th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
KRISTO Katarina
(Croatia)
00201-
IWPIWP
4:07
LUDVIK Lia
(Slovenia)
[2:37] KRISTO: Shido
[3:15] KRISTO: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:07] LUDVIK: Waza-ari

 
29th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
OBRADOVIC Jovana
(Serbia)
00210-
IWPIWP
1:57
DEKETER Manon
(France)
[0:40] OBRADOVIC: Shido
[1:02] OBRADOVIC: Shido
[1:57] DEKETER: Ippon

 
30th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
ERIKSSON Ida
(Sweden)
011002
IWPIWP
5:22
KROPSKA Natalia
(Poland)
[0:42] KROPSKA: Shido
[3:23] KROPSKA: Shido
[3:32] ERIKSSON: Shido
(Golden Score)
[1:22] ERIKSSON: Waza-ari

 
31th Fight [-63 kg]: Repechage
BRUGGMANN Jana
(Switzerland)
00-11-
IWPIWP
3:10
DAY Lucy
(Great Britain)
[2:00] DAY: Waza-ari
[3:10] BRUGGMANN: Ippon
[3:10] BRUGGMANN: Ippon (-)
[3:10] DAY: Ippon

 
32th Fight [-63 kg]: Repechage
SADOUNI Marie
(Belgium)
101003
IWPIWP
3:34
GOKMEN Ayse
(France)
[0:47] GOKMEN: Shido
[1:01] SADOUNI: Shido
[1:41] GOKMEN: Shido
[3:34] GOKMEN: Shido

 
33th Fight [-63 kg]: Repechage
DAY Lucy
(Great Britain)
00-10-
IWPIWP
1:34
HANSEN Tove
(Sweden)
[0:13] HANSEN: Waza-ari
[1:34] HANSEN: Waza-ari

 
34th Fight [-63 kg]: Repechage
HORN Jule Marie
(Germany)
101011
IWPIWP
3:26
TAVCAR Zarja
(Slovenia)
[1:05] TAVCAR: Shido
[1:58] HORN: Shido
[2:34] TAVCAR: Waza-ari
[3:06] HORN: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
35th Fight [-63 kg]: Repechage
HORVAT Ana
(Slovenia)
10100-
IWPIWP
1:51
FAVORINI Flavia
(Italy)
[1:26] HORVAT: Shido
[1:45] HORVAT: Waza-ari
[1:46] HORVAT: (Osae-komi-waza)
[1:51] HORVAT: Waza-ari (-)
[1:51] HORVAT: Ippon

 
36th Fight [-63 kg]: Repechage
SADOUNI Marie
(Belgium)
00H10-
IWPIWP
3:10
LILUASHVILI Dali
(Russia)
[0:40] SADOUNI: Shido
[1:46] SADOUNI: Shido
[3:10] SADOUNI: Hansoku-make

 
37th Fight [-63 kg]: Repechage
HANSEN Tove
(Sweden)
10-01-
IWPIWP
2:06
KRISTO Katarina
(Croatia)
[0:20] KRISTO: Waza-ari
[1:55] HANSEN: Waza-ari
[1:56] HANSEN: (Osae-komi-waza)
[2:06] HANSEN: Ippon

 
38th Fight [-63 kg]: Repechage
HORN Jule Marie
(Germany)
00-10-
IWPIWP
1:51
OBRADOVIC Jovana
(Serbia)
[1:51] OBRADOVIC: Ippon

 
39th Fight [-63 kg]: Repechage
HORVAT Ana
(Slovenia)
10-01-
IWPIWP
2:33
KROPSKA Natalia
(Poland)
[1:16] KROPSKA: Waza-ari
[1:18] KROPSKA: (Osae-komi-waza)
[1:36] KROPSKA: (Osae-komi-waza)
[1:37] KROPSKA: (Osae-komi-waza)
[1:39] KROPSKA: (Osae-komi-waza)
[1:41] KROPSKA: (Osae-komi-waza)
[1:41] KROPSKA: Waza-ari
[1:42] KROPSKA: (Osae-komi-waza)
[1:42] KROPSKA: Waza-ari
[1:42] KROPSKA: (Osae-komi-waza)
[1:44] KROPSKA: Ippon (-)
[2:33] HORVAT: Ippon

 
40th Fight [-63 kg]: Semifinal
SIMEOLI Nadia
(Italy)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:16
LUDVIK Lia
(Slovenia)
[1:04] SIMEOLI: Waza-ari
[1:06] SIMEOLI: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
41th Fight [-63 kg]: Semifinal
DEKETER Manon
(France)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:23
ERIKSSON Ida
(Sweden)
[0:23] DEKETER: Ippon

 
42th Fight [-63 kg]: Repechage
LILUASHVILI Dali
(Russia)
11-00-
IWPIWP
0:59
HANSEN Tove
(Sweden)
[0:15] LILUASHVILI: Waza-ari
[0:59] HANSEN: Ippon
[0:59] HANSEN: Ippon (-)
[0:59] LILUASHVILI: Ippon

 
43th Fight [-63 kg]: Repechage
OBRADOVIC Jovana
(Serbia)
10-001
IWPIWP
2:07
HORVAT Ana
(Slovenia)
[0:51] HORVAT: Shido
[1:56] OBRADOVIC: Waza-ari
[1:57] OBRADOVIC: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
44th Fight [-63 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
LILUASHVILI Dali
(Russia)
001012
IWPIWP
5:31
ERIKSSON Ida
(Sweden)
[1:49] ERIKSSON: Shido
[2:20] ERIKSSON: Shido
[3:23] LILUASHVILI: Shido
(Golden Score)
[1:31] ERIKSSON: Waza-ari

 
45th Fight [-63 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
OBRADOVIC Jovana
(Serbia)
101003
IWPIWP
6:00
LUDVIK Lia
(Slovenia)
[1:31] LUDVIK: Shido
[1:48] OBRADOVIC: Shido
[3:13] LUDVIK: Shido
(Golden Score)
[2:00] LUDVIK: Shido

 
46th Fight [-63 kg]: Final
SIMEOLI Nadia
(Italy)
00-10-
IWPIWP
2:08
DEKETER Manon
(France)
[2:08] DEKETER: Ippon

 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-