21.11.2019 [05:25:42]Junior European Judo Cup Lignano 2018 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -66 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
SARGSYAN Meruzhan
(Armenia)
01200-
IWPIWP
4:00
SZEREDAS Botond
(Hungary)
[0:32] SARGSYAN: Shido
[2:04] SARGSYAN: Ippon
[2:04] SARGSYAN: Ippon (-)
[2:04] SARGSYAN: Waza-ari
[3:00] SARGSYAN: Shido

 
2nd Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
FRYER Michael
(Great Britain)
01-002
IWPIWP
4:00
PROEHL Bennet
(Germany)
[0:20] FRYER: Waza-ari
[1:50] PROEHL: Shido
[3:03] PROEHL: Shido
[3:43] FRYER: Shido
[3:44] FRYER: Shido (-)

 
3rd Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
BOKA Bendeguz
(Hungary)
10200-
IWPIWP
5:00
HRISTOV Mark
(Bulgaria)
[0:40] BOKA: Shido
[2:42] HRISTOV: (Osae-komi-waza)
(Golden Score)
[0:36] BOKA: Shido
[1:00] BOKA: Ippon

 
4th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
THOMAS Peter
(Germany)
00-101
IWPIWP
1:32
JACOBS Jonas
(Belgium)
[1:10] JACOBS: Shido
[1:32] JACOBS: Ippon

 
5th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
WENDLAND Fabian
(Germany)
00-112
IWPIWP
3:54
KLIMA Matej
(Czech Republic)
[2:20] KLIMA: Shido
[2:39] KLIMA: Shido
[3:34] KLIMA: Waza-ari
[3:54] KLIMA: Ippon

 
6th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
GONZALEZ Jake
(Puerto Rico)
00-011
IWPIWP
4:00
GHITARRARI Marco
(Italy)
[2:27] GHITARRARI: Waza-ari
[3:04] GHITARRARI: Shido

 
7th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
MONTERO GONZALEZ Mario
(Spain)
01210-
IWPIWP
5:37
JAFFART Thomas
(France)
[1:50] JAFFART: Waza-ari
[1:51] JAFFART: Waza-ari (-)
[1:52] MONTERO GONZALEZ: Waza-ari
[1:53] MONTERO GONZALEZ: Waza-ari (-)
[1:54] JAFFART: Waza-ari
[2:37] MONTERO GONZALEZ: Shido
[2:53] JAFFART: Waza-ari
[2:53] JAFFART: Ippon (-)
[2:53] MONTERO GONZALEZ: Ippon
[2:53] MONTERO GONZALEZ: Ippon (-)
[2:53] MONTERO GONZALEZ: Waza-ari
(Golden Score)
[0:37] MONTERO GONZALEZ: Shido
[1:37] JAFFART: Waza-ari

 
8th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
SEGADO FERNANDEZ Daniel
(Spain)
11-001
IWPIWP
1:59
VIDAKOVIC Lovre
(Croatia)
[0:56] SEGADO FERNANDEZ: Waza-ari
[1:40] VIDAKOVIC: Shido
[1:59] SEGADO FERNANDEZ: Ippon

 
9th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
CASES ROCA Salvador
(Spain)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:39
ALBARELLO Simone
(Italy)
[0:19] CASES ROCA: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
10th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
SHAIMAN Omer
(Israel)
10-002
IWPIWP
0:24
LEGER Lois
(France)
 
11th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
OZMEC Miha
(Slovenia)
00-012
IWPIWP
4:00
SARGSYAN Meruzhan
(Armenia)
[0:17] SARGSYAN: Shido
[2:43] SARGSYAN: Waza-ari
[3:39] SARGSYAN: Shido
[3:39] SARGSYAN: Shido
[3:40] SARGSYAN: Shido (-)
[3:41] SARGSYAN: Shido
[3:41] SARGSYAN: Shido (-)

 
12th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
NAGUCHEV Kazbek
(Russia)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:52
DORDIC Petar
(Austria)
[1:26] DORDIC: (Osae-komi-waza)
[1:29] NAGUCHEV: (Osae-komi-waza)
[1:40] NAGUCHEV: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
13th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
IBRAHIMOV Ismayil
(Azerbaijan)
11-003
IWPIWP
3:55
RIJE Matteo
(Italy)
[0:31] RIJE: Shido
[2:06] RIJE: Shido
[3:19] RIJE: Shido
[3:19] RIJE: Shido (-)
[3:19] IBRAHIMOV: Waza-ari
[3:55] IBRAHIMOV: Waza-ari
[3:55] IBRAHIMOV: Waza-ari (-)
[3:55] RIJE: Shido (-)
[3:55] RIJE: Shido (-)
[3:55] RIJE: Shido
[3:55] RIJE: Shido
[3:55] RIJE: Shido
[3:55] RIJE: Shido

 
14th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
BATSIEV Adam
(Switzerland)
10-001
IWPIWP
2:58
SOBANOV Michail
(Austria)
[1:52] SOBANOV: Shido
[2:58] BATSIEV: Ippon

 
15th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
FRYER Michael
(Great Britain)
00210-
IWPIWP
1:27
KLACAR Robert
(Croatia)
[0:14] FRYER: Shido
[0:55] FRYER: Shido
[1:27] KLACAR: Ippon

 
16th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
POBLADOR SANCHEZ Raul
(Spain)
01-10-
IWPIWP
1:33
BOSIS Alessandro
(Italy)
[0:48] POBLADOR SANCHEZ: Waza-ari
[1:33] BOSIS: Ippon

 
17th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
CASAS FERNANDEZ Ricardo
(Spain)
10100-
IWPIWP
0:28
PETRISCHOR Lukas
(Austria)
[0:14] CASAS FERNANDEZ: Shido
[0:22] CASAS FERNANDEZ: Waza-ari
[0:25] CASAS FERNANDEZ: Waza-ari (-)
[0:26] CASAS FERNANDEZ: Ippon

 
18th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
STEFANELLI Raffaele
(Italy)
00-10-
IWPIWP
2:22
DAKAYEV Israil
(France)
[0:25] DAKAYEV: (Osae-komi-waza)
[1:20] DAKAYEV: Waza-ari
[2:21] DAKAYEV: Waza-ari

 
19th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
MELLA FEdoardo
(Italy)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:08
PERRY Samuel
(Great Britain)
[1:08] MELLA: Ippon

 
20th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
BOKA Bendeguz
(Hungary)
00210-
IWPIWP
3:32
SVOBODA Jan
(Czech Republic)
[0:26] SVOBODA: Shido
[0:29] SVOBODA: Shido (-)
[0:29] BOKA: Shido
[3:07] BOKA: Shido
[3:32] SVOBODA: Ippon

 
21th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
BARISIC Lovre
(Croatia)
012001
IWPIWP
5:19
JACOBS Jonas
(Belgium)
[1:48] BARISIC: Shido
[2:16] JACOBS: Shido
[2:57] BARISIC: Shido
(Golden Score)
[1:19] BARISIC: Waza-ari

 
22th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
RUBECA Luca
(Italy)
10-002
IWPIWP
3:42
MEZEI Bernat
(Hungary)
[1:19] MEZEI: Shido
[1:51] MEZEI: Shido
[2:36] RUBECA: Waza-ari
[2:40] RUBECA: (Osae-komi-waza)
[3:42] RUBECA: Waza-ari

 
23th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
CAZORLA Orlando
(France)
10-01-
IWPIWP
1:23
WILSON Connor
(Great Britain)
[0:13] WILSON: Waza-ari
[0:46] CAZORLA: Waza-ari
[1:22] CAZORLA: Waza-ari

 
24th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
KIRCHMAYR Raphael
(Austria)
00101-
IWPIWP
4:00
COCEANCIGH Lorenzo
(Italy)
[1:21] KIRCHMAYR: Shido
[2:27] COCEANCIGH: Waza-ari

 
25th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
MICELI Mattia
(Italy)
10100-
IWPIWP
1:03
HINTERBERGER Patrick
(Austria)
[0:27] MICELI: Shido
[0:52] MICELI: Waza-ari
[1:03] MICELI: Waza-ari

 
26th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
LYNCH Josef
(Great Britain)
102001
IWPIWP
3:05
ALVAREZ CHULIA Juan
(Spain)
[1:06] LYNCH: (Osae-komi-waza)
[1:10] ALVAREZ CHULIA: (Osae-komi-waza)
[1:12] LYNCH: (Osae-komi-waza)
[1:43] LYNCH: Shido
[1:54] ALVAREZ CHULIA: Shido
[2:02] LYNCH: Waza-ari
[2:48] LYNCH: Shido
[3:05] LYNCH: Waza-ari

 
27th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
LAUDORT Widdman
(France)
101002
IWPIWP
0:04
KLIMA Matej
(Czech Republic)
 
28th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
MUZZI Simone
(Italy)
00-101
IWPIWP
2:22
GORDEEV Stiven
(Israel)
[1:08] GORDEEV: Shido
[1:29] GORDEEV: Waza-ari
[2:22] GORDEEV: Waza-ari

 
29th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
NIETO CHINARRO Adrian
(Spain)
10-001
IWPIWP
1:45
GHITARRARI Marco
(Italy)
[1:19] GHITARRARI: Shido
[1:45] NIETO CHINARRO: Ippon

 
30th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
ROUSTAN Maxence
(France)
11-00-
IWPIWP
1:47
JUHART Tadej
(Slovenia)
 
31th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
YAGUBLU Rahman
(Azerbaijan)
00-101
IWPIWP
3:15
TARONCHER David
(Austria)
[1:32] YAGUBLU: (Osae-komi-waza)
[1:43] YAGUBLU: Waza-ari
[1:50] YAGUBLU: Waza-ari (-)
[1:57] TARONCHER: Shido
[2:30] TARONCHER: Ippon
[2:30] TARONCHER: Ippon (-)
[3:15] TARONCHER: Ippon

 
32th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
PONGRACZ Bence
(Hungary)
012002
IWPIWP
4:00
TURDUBAEV Ertur
(Kyrgyzstan)
[0:54] PONGRACZ: Shido
[2:12] TURDUBAEV: Shido
[2:12] PONGRACZ: Shido
[2:24] TURDUBAEV: Shido (-)
[2:25] TURDUBAEV: Shido
[2:25] TURDUBAEV: Shido (-)
[2:25] TURDUBAEV: Shido
[2:25] PONGRACZ: Shido (-)
[3:15] PONGRACZ: Waza-ari
[3:20] PONGRACZ: Shido
[3:57] TURDUBAEV: Shido

 
33th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
KOZMA Akos
(Hungary)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:17
PIPPA Luigi
(Italy)
[1:07] KOZMA: Ippon
[1:07] KOZMA: (Osae-komi-waza)
[1:12] KOZMA: Waza-ari (-)
[1:13] KOZMA: Ippon (-)
[1:13] KOZMA: Waza-ari

 
34th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
LESCHINGER Maximilian
(Austria)
00111-
IWPIWP
3:56
JAFFART Thomas
(France)
[0:50] LESCHINGER: Shido
[2:18] JAFFART: Waza-ari
[2:56] JAFFART: Waza-ari
[2:56] JAFFART: Waza-ari (-)
[3:56] JAFFART: Ippon

 
35th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
OLIN Valtteri
(Finland)
01-102
IWPIWP
3:19
PONNET Dries
(Belgium)
[0:33] PONNET: Shido
[0:58] OLIN: (Osae-komi-waza)
[1:16] OLIN: Waza-ari
[1:31] PONNET: Waza-ari
[2:47] PONNET: Waza-ari
[2:47] PONNET: Ippon (-)
[3:03] PONNET: Shido
[3:19] PONNET: Waza-ari

 
36th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
ALDRIDGE Jacob
(Great Britain)
00-111
IWPIWP
2:31
ZACH Omri
(Israel)
[0:47] ZACH: Shido
[1:02] ZACH: Waza-ari
[2:31] ZACH: Ippon

 
37th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
BRUDETTI Luigi
(Italy)
111001
IWPIWP
3:19
KLOPCIC Urh
(Slovenia)
[0:20] BRUDETTI: Waza-ari
[1:01] KLOPCIC: Shido
[2:59] BRUDETTI: Shido
[3:19] BRUDETTI: Ippon

 
38th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
SEGADO FERNANDEZ Daniel
(Spain)
00-10-
IWPIWP
2:12
MAKHMADBEKOV Makhmadbek
(Russia)
[0:48] MAKHMADBEKOV: (Osae-komi-waza)
[1:50] MAKHMADBEKOV: (Osae-komi-waza)
[1:53] MAKHMADBEKOV: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
39th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
SCHWANDER Lionel
(Switzerland)
11-001
IWPIWP
1:45
WIESINGER Mario
(Austria)
[0:17] SCHWANDER: Waza-ari
[1:29] WIESINGER: Shido
[1:45] SCHWANDER: Ippon

 
40th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
RINALDIN Diego
(Italy)
00110-
IWPIWP
3:42
HUSEYNOV Elchin
(Azerbaijan)
[1:52] HUSEYNOV: Waza-ari
[2:32] RINALDIN: Shido
[3:42] HUSEYNOV: Waza-ari

 
41th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
CASES ROCA Salvador
(Spain)
00-10-
IWPIWP
3:27
SHAIMAN Omer
(Israel)
 
42th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
SARGSYAN Meruzhan
(Armenia)
00-10-
IWPIWP
1:05
NAGUCHEV Kazbek
(Russia)
[0:45] NAGUCHEV: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
43th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
IBRAHIMOV Ismayil
(Azerbaijan)
10-001
IWPIWP
0:03
BATSIEV Adam
(Switzerland)
 
44th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
KLACAR Robert
(Croatia)
111001
IWPIWP
2:33
BOSIS Alessandro
(Italy)
[1:31] KLACAR: Waza-ari
[2:14] BOSIS: Shido
[2:24] KLACAR: Shido
[2:33] KLACAR: Ippon

 
45th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
CASAS FERNANDEZ Ricardo
(Spain)
00-11-
IWPIWP
3:18
DAKAYEV Israil
(France)
[0:23] DAKAYEV: Waza-ari
[3:18] DAKAYEV: Ippon

 
46th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
MELLA FEdoardo
(Italy)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:07
SVOBODA Jan
(Czech Republic)
[1:07] MELLA: Ippon

 
47th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
BARISIC Lovre
(Croatia)
01110-
IWPIWP
3:18
RUBECA Luca
(Italy)
 
48th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
CAZORLA Orlando
(France)
011101
IWPIWP
2:50
COCEANCIGH Lorenzo
(Italy)
[0:19] CAZORLA: Shido
[1:00] COCEANCIGH: Waza-ari
[1:53] COCEANCIGH: Shido
[2:03] CAZORLA: Waza-ari
[2:27] CAZORLA: Ippon
[2:27] CAZORLA: Ippon (-)
[2:50] COCEANCIGH: Waza-ari

 
49th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
MICELI Mattia
(Italy)
10-001
IWPIWP
2:43
LYNCH Josef
(Great Britain)
[0:59] MICELI: Waza-ari
[2:11] LYNCH: Shido
[2:43] MICELI: Waza-ari

 
50th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
LAUDORT Widdman
(France)
11-013
IWPIWP
5:15
GORDEEV Stiven
(Israel)
[0:24] GORDEEV: Waza-ari
[2:40] LAUDORT: Waza-ari
[3:04] GORDEEV: Shido
(Golden Score)
(Golden Score)
[0:24] GORDEEV: Shido
[1:15] GORDEEV: Shido

 
51th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
NIETO CHINARRO Adrian
(Spain)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:40
ROUSTAN Maxence
(France)
[0:40] NIETO CHINARRO: Ippon

 
52th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
TARONCHER David
(Austria)
10100-
IWPIWP
0:41
PONGRACZ Bence
(Hungary)
[0:21] TARONCHER: Shido
[0:41] TARONCHER: Ippon

 
53th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
KOZMA Akos
(Hungary)
10-001
IWPIWP
3:56
JAFFART Thomas
(France)
[0:52] KOZMA: Waza-ari
[1:26] JAFFART: Shido
[3:56] KOZMA: Waza-ari

 
54th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
PONNET Dries
(Belgium)
10101-
IWPIWP
4:37
ZACH Omri
(Israel)
[1:19] ZACH: Waza-ari
[2:52] PONNET: Waza-ari
[2:56] PONNET: Shido (-)
[2:56] PONNET: Waza-ari (-)
[3:47] PONNET: Shido
[4:00] PONNET: (Osae-komi-waza)
[4:00] PONNET: Waza-ari
(Golden Score)
[0:37] PONNET: Waza-ari

 
55th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
BRUDETTI Luigi
(Italy)
00-101
IWPIWP
2:43
MAKHMADBEKOV Makhmadbek
(Russia)
[0:24] BRUDETTI: Waza-ari
[0:26] BRUDETTI: Shido (-)
[0:26] BRUDETTI: Waza-ari (-)
[0:50] MAKHMADBEKOV: Shido
[2:20] BRUDETTI: (Osae-komi-waza)
[2:22] MAKHMADBEKOV: (Osae-komi-waza)
[2:32] MAKHMADBEKOV: Waza-ari
[2:35] MAKHMADBEKOV: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
56th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
SCHWANDER Lionel
(Switzerland)
00-10-
IWPIWP
1:25
HUSEYNOV Elchin
(Azerbaijan)
[1:04] HUSEYNOV: Waza-ari
[1:25] HUSEYNOV: Waza-ari

 
57th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
SHAIMAN Omer
(Israel)
00110-
IWPIWP
2:22
NAGUCHEV Kazbek
(Russia)
[1:18] SHAIMAN: Waza-ari
[1:18] SHAIMAN: Waza-ari
[1:18] SHAIMAN: Waza-ari (-)
[1:19] SHAIMAN: Shido
[1:20] SHAIMAN: Waza-ari (-)
[2:02] NAGUCHEV: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
58th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
IBRAHIMOV Ismayil
(Azerbaijan)
101003
IWPIWP
2:53
KLACAR Robert
(Croatia)
[1:13] KLACAR: Waza-ari
[1:13] KLACAR: Shido
[1:13] KLACAR: Waza-ari (-)
[1:13] IBRAHIMOV: Shido
[2:40] KLACAR: Shido
[2:53] KLACAR: Shido

 
59th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
DAKAYEV Israil
(France)
01-001
IWPIWP
4:53
MELLA FEdoardo
(Italy)
[1:08] MELLA: Shido
[2:40] DAKAYEV: (Osae-komi-waza)
(Golden Score)
[0:53] DAKAYEV: Waza-ari

 
60th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
RUBECA Luca
(Italy)
00-101
IWPIWP
1:01
COCEANCIGH Lorenzo
(Italy)
[0:50] COCEANCIGH: Shido
[1:01] COCEANCIGH: Ippon

 
61th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
MICELI Mattia
(Italy)
111003
IWPIWP
3:20
LAUDORT Widdman
(France)
[0:36] LAUDORT: Shido
[0:36] MICELI: Shido
[1:28] LAUDORT: Shido
[2:26] MICELI: Waza-ari
[3:19] LAUDORT: Shido
[3:19] MICELI: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
62th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
NIETO CHINARRO Adrian
(Spain)
101002
IWPIWP
3:21
TARONCHER David
(Austria)
[0:21] NIETO CHINARRO: Shido
[0:21] TARONCHER: Shido
[2:19] TARONCHER: Shido
[2:55] NIETO CHINARRO: Ippon
[2:55] NIETO CHINARRO: Ippon (-)
[2:55] NIETO CHINARRO: Waza-ari
[3:21] NIETO CHINARRO: Waza-ari

 
63th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
KOZMA Akos
(Hungary)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:00
PONNET Dries
(Belgium)
[0:55] KOZMA: Waza-ari
[1:00] KOZMA: Waza-ari

 
64th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
MAKHMADBEKOV Makhmadbek
(Russia)
00-10-
IWPIWP
3:39
HUSEYNOV Elchin
(Azerbaijan)
 
65th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
NAGUCHEV Kazbek
(Russia)
101011
IWPIWP
3:42
IBRAHIMOV Ismayil
(Azerbaijan)
[1:44] NAGUCHEV: Waza-ari
[1:47] NAGUCHEV: Waza-ari (-)
[1:47] IBRAHIMOV: Waza-ari
[1:52] IBRAHIMOV: Waza-ari (-)
[1:52] NAGUCHEV: Waza-ari
[2:40] NAGUCHEV: Shido
[2:40] IBRAHIMOV: Shido
[2:51] IBRAHIMOV: Waza-ari
[3:42] IBRAHIMOV: Waza-ari
[3:42] IBRAHIMOV: Waza-ari (-)
[3:42] NAGUCHEV: Waza-ari

 
66th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
DAKAYEV Israil
(France)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:30
COCEANCIGH Lorenzo
(Italy)
[0:30] DAKAYEV: Ippon

 
67th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
MICELI Mattia
(Italy)
00-101
IWPIWP
3:25
NIETO CHINARRO Adrian
(Spain)
[0:28] NIETO CHINARRO: Shido
[2:02] NIETO CHINARRO: Waza-ari
[3:03] NIETO CHINARRO: Waza-ari
[3:05] MICELI: (Osae-komi-waza)
[3:07] NIETO CHINARRO: Waza-ari (-)
[3:25] NIETO CHINARRO: Waza-ari

 
68th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
KOZMA Akos
(Hungary)
10-001
IWPIWP
1:42
HUSEYNOV Elchin
(Azerbaijan)
 
69th Fight [-66 kg]: Repechage
DORDIC Petar
(Austria)
002102
IWPIWP
1:47
SARGSYAN Meruzhan
(Armenia)
[0:45] DORDIC: Shido
[1:27] SARGSYAN: Shido
[1:38] DORDIC: Shido
[1:38] SARGSYAN: Shido
[1:47] SARGSYAN: Ippon

 
70th Fight [-66 kg]: Repechage
STEFANELLI Raffaele
(Italy)
00-10-
IWPIWP
1:19
CASAS FERNANDEZ Ricardo
(Spain)
[1:19] CASAS FERNANDEZ: Ippon

 
71th Fight [-66 kg]: Repechage
GHITARRARI Marco
(Italy)
10100-
IWPIWP
2:31
ROUSTAN Maxence
(France)
[0:38] GHITARRARI: Shido
[0:49] GHITARRARI: Waza-ari
[0:52] GHITARRARI: (Osae-komi-waza)
[2:23] ROUSTAN: Waza-ari
[2:31] ROUSTAN: Waza-ari (-)
[2:31] GHITARRARI: Waza-ari

 
72th Fight [-66 kg]: Repechage
PIPPA Luigi
(Italy)
00-101
IWPIWP
2:52
JAFFART Thomas
(France)
 
73th Fight [-66 kg]: Repechage
SARGSYAN Meruzhan
(Armenia)
10200-
IWPIWP
2:31
SHAIMAN Omer
(Israel)
[1:28] SARGSYAN: Shido
[2:13] SARGSYAN: Shido
[2:31] SARGSYAN: Ippon

 
74th Fight [-66 kg]: Repechage
CASAS FERNANDEZ Ricardo
(Spain)
00110-
IWPIWP
2:40
MELLA FEdoardo
(Italy)
[1:22] CASAS FERNANDEZ: Shido
[2:29] MELLA: (Osae-komi-waza)
[2:40] MELLA: Ippon

 
75th Fight [-66 kg]: Repechage
GHITARRARI Marco
(Italy)
00-10-
IWPIWP
0:37
TARONCHER David
(Austria)
[0:25] TARONCHER: Waza-ari
[0:27] TARONCHER: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
76th Fight [-66 kg]: Repechage
JAFFART Thomas
(France)
102012
IWPIWP
3:05
PONNET Dries
(Belgium)
 
77th Fight [-66 kg]: Repechage
SARGSYAN Meruzhan
(Armenia)
102003
IWPIWP
1:03
IBRAHIMOV Ismayil
(Azerbaijan)
 
78th Fight [-66 kg]: Repechage
MELLA FEdoardo
(Italy)
10-00-
IWPIWP
3:25
COCEANCIGH Lorenzo
(Italy)
 
79th Fight [-66 kg]: Repechage
TARONCHER David
(Austria)
00H10-
IWPIWP
1:06
MICELI Mattia
(Italy)
[1:06] TARONCHER: Hansoku-make

 
80th Fight [-66 kg]: Repechage
JAFFART Thomas
(France)
00211-
IWPIWP
0:04
HUSEYNOV Elchin
(Azerbaijan)
 
81th Fight [-66 kg]: Semifinal
NAGUCHEV Kazbek
(Russia)
001012
IWPIWP
6:53
DAKAYEV Israil
(France)
[2:52] DAKAYEV: Shido
[3:50] NAGUCHEV: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:44] DAKAYEV: Shido
[2:53] DAKAYEV: Waza-ari

 
82th Fight [-66 kg]: Semifinal
NIETO CHINARRO Adrian
(Spain)
00-10-
IWPIWP
1:45
KOZMA Akos
(Hungary)
 
83th Fight [-66 kg]: Repechage
SARGSYAN Meruzhan
(Armenia)
00310-
IWPIWP
3:04
MELLA FEdoardo
(Italy)
[0:41] SARGSYAN: Shido
[1:19] SARGSYAN: Shido
[3:04] SARGSYAN: Shido

 
84th Fight [-66 kg]: Repechage
MICELI Mattia
(Italy)
101012
IWPIWP
3:12
HUSEYNOV Elchin
(Azerbaijan)
 
85th Fight [-66 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
MELLA FEdoardo
(Italy)
101001
IWPIWP
2:48
NIETO CHINARRO Adrian
(Spain)
[1:50] MELLA: Shido
[1:50] NIETO CHINARRO: Shido
[2:48] MELLA: Ippon

 
86th Fight [-66 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
MICELI Mattia
(Italy)
01-10-
IWPIWP
1:46
NAGUCHEV Kazbek
(Russia)
[0:30] MICELI: Waza-ari
[1:46] NAGUCHEV: Ippon

 
87th Fight [-66 kg]: Final
DAKAYEV Israil
(France)
10-001
IWPIWP
1:58
KOZMA Akos
(Hungary)
[1:00] KOZMA: Shido
[1:58] DAKAYEV: Ippon

 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-