04.07.2020 [02:30:14]Junior European Judo Cup Lignano 2018 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -70 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
BRESSLER Tchelet
(Israel)
00-10-
IWPIWP
0:51
JARROT Lucie
(France)
[0:28] JARROT: Ippon
[0:28] JARROT: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
2nd Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
MIHOVILOVIC Mia
(Croatia)
00110-
IWPIWP
2:02
NUNN Chloe
(Great Britain)
[0:13] NUNN: Waza-ari
[1:53] MIHOVILOVIC: Shido
[2:02] NUNN: Waza-ari

 
3rd Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
MANZONI Arianna
(Italy)
00110-
IWPIWP
2:28
TIBILOVA Dana
(Russia)
[0:21] TIBILOVA: Waza-ari
[1:21] MANZONI: Shido
[2:28] TIBILOVA: Waza-ari

 
4th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
GOSHEN Maya
(Israel)
01-002
IWPIWP
4:00
GERGACZ Eniko
(Hungary)
[1:22] GOSHEN: Waza-ari
[1:47] GERGACZ: Shido
[3:08] GERGACZ: Shido

 
5th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
ESPOSITO Martina
(Italy)
10-002
IWPIWP
2:19
POLLERES Daniela
(Austria)
[0:55] ESPOSITO: (Osae-komi-waza)
[1:01] ESPOSITO: Waza-ari
[1:01] POLLERES: Shido
[1:57] POLLERES: Shido
[2:19] ESPOSITO: Waza-ari

 
6th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
HEINZ Liane
(Germany)
00101-
IWPIWP
4:14
COCQUERET Alexiane
(France)
[2:42] HEINZ: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:11] COCQUERET: Waza-ari

 
7th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
VEGA Alexia
(France)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:59
JOHNSSON Gry
(Sweden)
[0:38] VEGA: Waza-ari
[0:59] VEGA: Waza-ari

 
8th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
QUALIZZA Ilaria
(Italy)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:24
NEUHOLD Jasmin
(Germany)
[1:24] QUALIZZA: Ippon

 
9th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
PETERSEN POLLARD Kelly
(Great Britain)
10-003
IWPIWP
3:23
CERUTTI Claudia
(Italy)
[0:28] CERUTTI: Shido
[1:05] CERUTTI: Shido
[2:34] PETERSEN POLLARD: (Osae-komi-waza)
[3:23] CERUTTI: Shido

 
10th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
BALOGH Sara
(Hungary)
001101
IWPIWP
2:33
LOBNIK Metka
(Slovenia)
[0:49] LOBNIK: Shido
[1:19] BALOGH: Shido
[2:13] LOBNIK: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
11th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
LEBRETON Candice
(France)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:20
GAL Ronny
(Israel)
[0:13] LEBRETON: Waza-ari
[0:20] LEBRETON: Waza-ari (-)
[0:20] LEBRETON: Ippon

 
12th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
BELLANDI Alice
(Italy)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:30
JARROT Lucie
(France)
[0:55] BELLANDI: Waza-ari
[1:30] BELLANDI: Waza-ari

 
13th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
NUNN Chloe
(Great Britain)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:13
TIBILOVA Dana
(Russia)
[0:13] NUNN: Ippon

 
14th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
OPRESNIK Petra
(Slovenia)
003101
IWPIWP
5:02
GOSHEN Maya
(Israel)
[0:59] OPRESNIK: Shido
[2:33] OPRESNIK: Shido
[3:30] GOSHEN: Shido
(Golden Score)
[1:02] OPRESNIK: Shido

 
15th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
ESPOSITO Martina
(Italy)
10-002
IWPIWP
3:32
COCQUERET Alexiane
(France)
[0:09] COCQUERET: Shido
[1:03] ESPOSITO: Waza-ari
[3:15] COCQUERET: Shido
[3:32] ESPOSITO: Waza-ari

 
16th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
PECOLER Zala
(Slovenia)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:50
CONTI Arianna
(Italy)
[0:50] PECOLER: Ippon

 
17th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
VEGA Alexia
(France)
011001
IWPIWP
6:58
QUALIZZA Ilaria
(Italy)
[0:51] VEGA: Shido
[3:20] QUALIZZA: Shido
[3:20] QUALIZZA: Shido (-)
(Golden Score)
[0:46] VEGA: (Osae-komi-waza)
[0:56] QUALIZZA: Shido
[2:58] VEGA: Waza-ari

 
18th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
WROBLEWSKA Eliza
(Poland)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:46
PETERSEN POLLARD Kelly
(Great Britain)
[0:36] WROBLEWSKA: Waza-ari
[1:46] WROBLEWSKA: Waza-ari

 
19th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
LOBNIK Metka
(Slovenia)
00-10-
IWPIWP
0:30
LEBRETON Candice
(France)
[0:30] LEBRETON: Ippon

 
20th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
BELLANDI Alice
(Italy)
10-00-
IWPIWP
2:04
NUNN Chloe
(Great Britain)
[1:30] BELLANDI: Waza-ari
[1:54] BELLANDI: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
21th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
GOSHEN Maya
(Israel)
00310-
IWPIWP
5:54
ESPOSITO Martina
(Italy)
[1:06] GOSHEN: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:22] GOSHEN: Shido
[1:54] GOSHEN: Shido

 
22th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
PECOLER Zala
(Slovenia)
101003
IWPIWP
6:55
VEGA Alexia
(France)
[0:35] VEGA: Shido
[2:51] VEGA: Shido
(Golden Score)
PECOLER: Shido (000)
[2:55] VEGA: Shido

 
23th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
WROBLEWSKA Eliza
(Poland)
10-002
IWPIWP
2:55
LEBRETON Candice
(France)
[2:08] LEBRETON: Shido
[2:30] LEBRETON: Shido
[2:43] WROBLEWSKA: Waza-ari
[2:45] WROBLEWSKA: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
24th Fight [-70 kg]: Repechage
POLLERES Daniela
(Austria)
00201-
IWPIWP
4:00
COCQUERET Alexiane
(France)
[0:35] COCQUERET: Waza-ari
[1:21] POLLERES: Shido
[2:16] POLLERES: Shido

 
25th Fight [-70 kg]: Repechage
JARROT Lucie
(France)
011001
IWPIWP
4:00
NUNN Chloe
(Great Britain)
[0:43] JARROT: Waza-ari
[1:36] NUNN: Shido
[2:38] JARROT: Waza-ari
[2:38] JARROT: Ippon (-)
[3:03] JARROT: Shido

 
26th Fight [-70 kg]: Repechage
COCQUERET Alexiane
(France)
002012
IWPIWP
4:00
GOSHEN Maya
(Israel)
[0:46] COCQUERET: Shido
[2:08] COCQUERET: Shido
[2:19] COCQUERET: Waza-ari
[2:24] COCQUERET: Waza-ari
[2:24] GOSHEN: Waza-ari
[2:24] COCQUERET: Ippon (-)
[2:24] COCQUERET: Shido
[2:24] COCQUERET: Shido
[2:24] COCQUERET: Shido (-)
[2:24] COCQUERET: Shido (-)
[2:24] COCQUERET: Waza-ari (-)
[2:24] COCQUERET: Shido
[3:27] GOSHEN: Shido
[3:52] GOSHEN: Shido

 
27th Fight [-70 kg]: Repechage
CONTI Arianna
(Italy)
00-101
IWPIWP
3:59
VEGA Alexia
(France)
[1:34] VEGA: Waza-ari
[3:16] CONTI: Shido
[3:16] CONTI: Shido
[3:16] CONTI: Shido (-)
[3:16] CONTI: Shido (-)
[3:49] VEGA: Shido
[3:59] VEGA: Waza-ari

 
28th Fight [-70 kg]: Repechage
PETERSEN POLLARD Kelly
(Great Britain)
00-01-
IWPIWP
4:00
LEBRETON Candice
(France)
[3:34] LEBRETON: Waza-ari

 
29th Fight [-70 kg]: Semifinal
BELLANDI Alice
(Italy)
01-00-
IWPIWP
4:00
ESPOSITO Martina
(Italy)
[3:32] BELLANDI: Waza-ari

 
30th Fight [-70 kg]: Semifinal
PECOLER Zala
(Slovenia)
002011
IWPIWP
4:00
WROBLEWSKA Eliza
(Poland)
[1:12] PECOLER: Shido
[3:37] WROBLEWSKA: Shido
[3:37] PECOLER: Shido
[3:49] WROBLEWSKA: Waza-ari

 
31th Fight [-70 kg]: Repechage
JARROT Lucie
(France)
10-00-
IWPIWP
2:24
GOSHEN Maya
(Israel)
[2:04] JARROT: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
32th Fight [-70 kg]: Repechage
VEGA Alexia
(France)
00-10-
IWPIWP
2:06
LEBRETON Candice
(France)
[2:06] LEBRETON: Ippon

 
33th Fight [-70 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
JARROT Lucie
(France)
10-001
IWPIWP
3:02
PECOLER Zala
(Slovenia)
[1:14] PECOLER: Waza-ari
[1:22] PECOLER: Waza-ari (-)
[1:29] PECOLER: (Osae-komi-waza)
[2:35] PECOLER: Shido
[2:52] JARROT: (Osae-komi-waza)
[2:53] JARROT: Waza-ari

 
34th Fight [-70 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
LEBRETON Candice
(France)
00310-
IWPIWP
1:29
ESPOSITO Martina
(Italy)
[0:40] LEBRETON: Shido
[1:23] LEBRETON: Shido
[1:29] LEBRETON: Shido

 
35th Fight [-70 kg]: Final
BELLANDI Alice
(Italy)
111001
IWPIWP
1:47
WROBLEWSKA Eliza
(Poland)
[0:45] BELLANDI: Waza-ari
[1:35] WROBLEWSKA: Shido
[1:35] BELLANDI: Shido
[1:47] BELLANDI: Ippon

 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-