20.09.2019 [22:13:24]Junior European Judo Cup Lignano 2018 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -73 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
ALIBERTI Paolo Kevin
(Italy)
00-10-
IWPIWP
0:12
LEHNERT Rokuya
(Germany)
[0:12] LEHNERT: Ippon

 
2nd Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
SWANLING Noa
(Sweden)
00-10-
IWPIWP
0:23
ELBAKIEV Georgii
(Russia)
[0:17] ELBAKIEV: Waza-ari
[0:23] ELBAKIEV: Waza-ari (-)
[0:23] ELBAKIEV: Ippon

 
3rd Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
GRECO Gioele
(Italy)
00-10-
IWPIWP
0:45
JOHANSSON Mark
(Sweden)
[0:45] JOHANSSON: Ippon

 
4th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
MAKHMADBEKOV Somon
(Tajikistan)
10-00-
IWPIWP
2:19
GIBELLI Enzo
(France)
[0:56] MAKHMADBEKOV: Waza-ari
[1:03] MAKHMADBEKOV: Waza-ari (-)
[2:04] MAKHMADBEKOV: Waza-ari
[2:19] MAKHMADBEKOV: Waza-ari

 
5th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
SVOBODA Ondrej
(Czech Republic)
01111-
IWPIWP
5:38
DRMEYAN Arman
(Armenia)
[0:58] SVOBODA: Waza-ari
[2:18] SVOBODA: Shido
[3:32] DRMEYAN: Waza-ari
(Golden Score)
[1:38] DRMEYAN: Ippon

 
6th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
ALFANO Andrea
(Italy)
00110-
IWPIWP
2:18
CZIZSEK Mathias
(Austria)
[1:17] ALFANO: Shido
[2:08] CZIZSEK: Waza-ari
[2:18] CZIZSEK: Waza-ari

 
7th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
HERZOG Daniel
(Austria)
00201-
IWPIWP
4:00
ALLAHVERDIYEV Karim
(Azerbaijan)
[1:16] HERZOG: Shido
[2:15] HERZOG: Shido
[2:43] ALLAHVERDIYEV: Shido
[2:47] ALLAHVERDIYEV: Shido (-)
[3:28] ALLAHVERDIYEV: Waza-ari

 
8th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
GINER Oron
(Israel)
10-011
IWPIWP
0:50
LEHNERT Rokuya
(Germany)
 
9th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
STUMP Siro
(Switzerland)
002012
IWPIWP
4:00
LE TOUZE Fabien
(France)
[1:26] LE TOUZE: Waza-ari
[2:09] STUMP: Shido
[2:28] LE TOUZE: Shido
[2:44] LE TOUZE: Shido
[3:40] STUMP: Shido

 
10th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
SPICUGLIA Andrea
(Italy)
10-002
IWPIWP
5:28
NUNES DOS SANTOS Claudio
(Luxembourg)
[2:45] NUNES DOS SANTOS: Shido
[3:48] NUNES DOS SANTOS: Shido
(Golden Score)
[1:28] SPICUGLIA: Ippon

 
11th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
DUKARIC Anej
(Slovenia)
012002
IWPIWP
4:23
HOFER Fabian
(Austria)
[2:01] HOFER: Shido
[2:07] DUKARIC: Shido
[2:58] HOFER: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:10] DUKARIC: Shido
[0:23] DUKARIC: Waza-ari

 
12th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
BODEA Razvan
(Romania)
10100-
IWPIWP
1:53
NIETO TRINIDAD Daniel
(Spain)
[1:07] BODEA: Shido
[1:42] BODEA: Waza-ari
[1:43] BODEA: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
13th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
SCIVOLETTO Andrea
(Italy)
00-102
IWPIWP
2:46
UMAYEV Abdul Malik
(Belgium)
[0:28] UMAYEV: Shido
[1:04] UMAYEV: Shido
[2:46] UMAYEV: Ippon

 
14th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
MOORHEAD Lachlan
(Great Britain)
00110-
IWPIWP
1:35
ELBAKIEV Georgii
(Russia)
[0:32] ELBAKIEV: Waza-ari
[0:52] MOORHEAD: Shido
[1:35] ELBAKIEV: Waza-ari

 
15th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
CONFIAC Hubby-Anauel
(France)
101003
IWPIWP
3:22
BONFILI Christian
(Italy)
[0:34] BONFILI: Shido
[0:38] BONFILI: Shido (-)
[0:51] CONFIAC: Shido
[1:29] BONFILI: Shido
[3:04] BONFILI: Shido
[3:22] BONFILI: Shido

 
16th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
ELBAZ Yehonatan
(Israel)
00-10-
IWPIWP
0:49
BOUCARD-RIETSCH Erwan
(France)
[0:35] BOUCARD-RIETSCH: Waza-ari
[0:37] BOUCARD-RIETSCH: (Osae-komi-waza)
[0:46] BOUCARD-RIETSCH: Waza-ari (-)
[0:49] BOUCARD-RIETSCH: Ippon

 
17th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
JOHANSSON Mark
(Sweden)
01200-
IWPIWP
4:00
MARKOVIC Zan
(Slovenia)
[1:15] JOHANSSON: Shido
[3:01] JOHANSSON: Shido
[3:20] JOHANSSON: Waza-ari

 
18th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
MAZZI Matteo
(Italy)
10100-
IWPIWP
2:46
NASH Oliver
(Great Britain)
[1:00] MAZZI: Shido
[2:46] MAZZI: Ippon

 
19th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
SOLCI Thimon
(Switzerland)
003111
IWPIWP
3:38
ZIPPUSCH Raphael
(Austria)
[0:19] ZIPPUSCH: Waza-ari
[0:45] SOLCI: Shido
[1:08] ZIPPUSCH: Shido
[3:38] SOLCI: Shido
[3:38] SOLCI: Shido

 
20th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
JAFAROV Hasil
(Azerbaijan)
101003
IWPIWP
3:28
CIMEN Halil
(Turkey)
[0:41] CIMEN: Shido
[2:18] CIMEN: Shido
[2:42] JAFAROV: Shido
[3:28] CIMEN: Shido

 
21th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
BENKO Jozef
(Slovakia)
00311-
IWPIWP
2:48
KALISTERSKI Dobromir
(Bulgaria)
 
22th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
MAKHMADBEKOV Somon
(Tajikistan)
01-001
IWPIWP
4:00
BYDZOVSKY Adam
(Czech Republic)
[0:57] MAKHMADBEKOV: Waza-ari
[2:22] BYDZOVSKY: Shido

 
23th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
BERGANT Adam
(Slovenia)
00-11-
IWPIWP
1:49
PLANTERA Alessandro
(Italy)
[0:33] PLANTERA: Waza-ari
[1:49] PLANTERA: Ippon

 
24th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
MABROUK Abdelkader
(Algeria)
11100-
IWPIWP
2:51
CABELLO ORTIZ Javier
(Spain)
[0:54] MABROUK: Waza-ari
[2:34] MABROUK: Shido
[2:51] MABROUK: Ippon

 
25th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
LESAFFRE Dorian
(France)
00-10-
IWPIWP
1:45
NUZZO Davide
(Italy)
[1:45] NUZZO: Ippon

 
26th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
MECILOSEK Jus
(Slovenia)
01-00-
IWPIWP
0:00
DRMEYAN Arman
(Armenia)
 
27th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
DONZELLA Giovanni
(Italy)
00-10-
IWPIWP
0:42
PETZOLD Jan
(Germany)
[0:42] PETZOLD: Ippon

 
28th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
DAVID Laszlo
(Romania)
00-102
IWPIWP
1:49
CZIZSEK Mathias
(Austria)
[0:17] CZIZSEK: Shido
[1:12] CZIZSEK: Shido
[1:48] CZIZSEK: Waza-ari
[1:49] CZIZSEK: Waza-ari (-)
[1:49] CZIZSEK: Ippon

 
29th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
LARSSON Isac
(Sweden)
01-10-
IWPIWP
3:09
KOCHAV Guy
(Israel)
 
30th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
FAVRE Guillaume
(Switzerland)
10-001
IWPIWP
1:06
OSIMANI Alessandro
(Italy)
[0:32] OSIMANI: Shido
[0:46] FAVRE: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
31th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
YOUSFI Bilel
(France)
00310-
IWPIWP
4:00
PERKOVIC Luka
(Slovenia)
[1:30] YOUSFI: Shido
[3:34] YOUSFI: Shido
(Golden Score)
YOUSFI: Shido (000)

 
32th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
GOSTENCNIK Aljaz
(Slovenia)
11-00-
IWPIWP
1:06
FLEURMON Olivier
(France)
[0:37] GOSTENCNIK: Waza-ari
[1:06] GOSTENCNIK: Ippon

 
33th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
ALLAHVERDIYEV Karim
(Azerbaijan)
011001
IWPIWP
4:00
ASCHI Emanuele
(Italy)
[0:45] ASCHI: Shido
[2:51] ALLAHVERDIYEV: Waza-ari
[3:13] ALLAHVERDIYEV: Shido

 
34th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
LAGNELIUS Noel
(Sweden)
00201-
IWPIWP
5:29
PLATT Archie
(Great Britain)
[0:41] PLATT: Waza-ari
[0:45] PLATT: Waza-ari (-)
[3:24] LAGNELIUS: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:53] LAGNELIUS: Shido
[1:29] PLATT: Waza-ari

 
35th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
BURLACU Dumitru
(Moldova)
001101
IWPIWP
2:36
GEMER Din Yaacov
(Israel)
[0:21] GEMER: Shido
[2:01] BURLACU: Shido
[2:24] GEMER: Waza-ari
[2:26] GEMER: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
36th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
FERNANDO Joao
(Portugal)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:16
SOTILLO GOMEZ Carlos
(Spain)
[1:14] SOTILLO GOMEZ: (Osae-komi-waza)
[1:16] SOTILLO GOMEZ: Ippon
[1:16] SOTILLO GOMEZ: Ippon (-)
[1:16] FERNANDO: Ippon

 
37th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
MAGNANI Alessandro
(Italy)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:38
LUPTAK Jan
(Slovakia)
 
38th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
BABIC Jasa
(Slovenia)
00-10-
IWPIWP
2:02
PROSDOCIMO Mattia
(Italy)
 
39th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
NYLANDER Tim
(Sweden)
00-10-
IWPIWP
1:33
GEHMAYR Jonathan
(Austria)
[0:31] GEHMAYR: Waza-ari
[1:33] GEHMAYR: Waza-ari

 
40th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
GINER Oron
(Israel)
002011
IWPIWP
5:23
LE TOUZE Fabien
(France)
[0:44] GINER: Shido
[0:44] LE TOUZE: Shido
[0:47] LE TOUZE: Shido (-)
[3:49] GINER: Shido
[3:49] LE TOUZE: Shido
(Golden Score)
[1:23] LE TOUZE: Waza-ari

 
41th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
SPICUGLIA Andrea
(Italy)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:00
DUKARIC Anej
(Slovenia)
SPICUGLIA: Ippon (000)

 
42th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
BODEA Razvan
(Romania)
00-10-
IWPIWP
1:49
UMAYEV Abdul Malik
(Belgium)
[1:49] UMAYEV: Ippon

 
43th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
ELBAKIEV Georgii
(Russia)
111001
IWPIWP
3:02
CONFIAC Hubby-Anauel
(France)
[0:47] ELBAKIEV: Waza-ari
[1:40] CONFIAC: Shido
[2:11] ELBAKIEV: Shido
[3:02] ELBAKIEV: Ippon

 
44th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
BOUCARD-RIETSCH Erwan
(France)
00-10-
IWPIWP
0:10
JOHANSSON Mark
(Sweden)
[0:10] JOHANSSON: Ippon

 
45th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
MAZZI Matteo
(Italy)
01200-
IWPIWP
4:00
ZIPPUSCH Raphael
(Austria)
[1:37] MAZZI: Shido
[2:26] MAZZI: Shido
[3:01] ZIPPUSCH: Waza-ari
[3:01] ZIPPUSCH: Waza-ari (-)
[3:01] MAZZI: Waza-ari
[3:01] MAZZI: Waza-ari (-)
[3:01] MAZZI: Waza-ari

 
46th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
JAFAROV Hasil
(Azerbaijan)
10-001
IWPIWP
2:20
KALISTERSKI Dobromir
(Bulgaria)
[2:00] KALISTERSKI: Shido
[2:20] JAFAROV: Ippon

 
47th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
MAKHMADBEKOV Somon
(Tajikistan)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:06
PLANTERA Alessandro
(Italy)
[0:46] MAKHMADBEKOV: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
48th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
MABROUK Abdelkader
(Algeria)
10100-
IWPIWP
2:52
NUZZO Davide
(Italy)
[2:42] MABROUK: Shido
[2:52] MABROUK: Ippon

 
49th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
MECILOSEK Jus
(Slovenia)
10-01-
IWPIWP
1:43
PETZOLD Jan
(Germany)
[1:01] PETZOLD: (Osae-komi-waza)
[1:33] MECILOSEK: Waza-ari
[1:43] MECILOSEK: Waza-ari

 
50th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
CZIZSEK Mathias
(Austria)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:59
KOCHAV Guy
(Israel)
[0:59] KOCHAV: Ippon
[0:59] KOCHAV: Ippon (-)
[0:59] CZIZSEK: Ippon

 
51th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
FAVRE Guillaume
(Switzerland)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:51
PERKOVIC Luka
(Slovenia)
[1:31] FAVRE: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
52th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
GOSTENCNIK Aljaz
(Slovenia)
00201-
IWPIWP
0:00
ALLAHVERDIYEV Karim
(Azerbaijan)
 
53th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
PLATT Archie
(Great Britain)
101003
IWPIWP
8:20
GEMER Din Yaacov
(Israel)
[2:51] GEMER: Shido
[3:06] GEMER: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:49] PLATT: Shido
[4:20] GEMER: Shido

 
54th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
FERNANDO Joao
(Portugal)
10-00-
IWPIWP
3:12
MAGNANI Alessandro
(Italy)
[1:01] FERNANDO: Waza-ari
[1:16] MAGNANI: (Osae-komi-waza)
[3:12] FERNANDO: Waza-ari

 
55th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
PROSDOCIMO Mattia
(Italy)
10-01-
IWPIWP
3:32
GEHMAYR Jonathan
(Austria)
[1:30] GEHMAYR: Waza-ari
[3:32] PROSDOCIMO: Ippon

 
56th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
LE TOUZE Fabien
(France)
00-011
IWPIWP
4:00
SPICUGLIA Andrea
(Italy)
[2:57] SPICUGLIA: Waza-ari
[3:12] SPICUGLIA: Shido

 
57th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
UMAYEV Abdul Malik
(Belgium)
101012
IWPIWP
3:46
ELBAKIEV Georgii
(Russia)
[0:32] UMAYEV: Waza-ari
[0:48] ELBAKIEV: Shido
[2:09] ELBAKIEV: Shido
[2:56] UMAYEV: Shido
[3:29] ELBAKIEV: Ippon
[3:29] ELBAKIEV: Ippon (-)
[3:29] ELBAKIEV: Waza-ari
[3:46] UMAYEV: Waza-ari

 
58th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
JOHANSSON Mark
(Sweden)
00110-
IWPIWP
1:50
MAZZI Matteo
(Italy)
[1:01] JOHANSSON: Shido
[1:30] MAZZI: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
59th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
JAFAROV Hasil
(Azerbaijan)
011001
IWPIWP
5:19
MAKHMADBEKOV Somon
(Tajikistan)
[0:27] JAFAROV: (Osae-komi-waza)
[2:33] MAKHMADBEKOV: Shido
[3:32] JAFAROV: Shido
(Golden Score)
[1:19] JAFAROV: Waza-ari

 
60th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
MABROUK Abdelkader
(Algeria)
11-001
IWPIWP
3:25
MECILOSEK Jus
(Slovenia)
[1:18] MABROUK: Waza-ari
[2:07] MECILOSEK: Shido
[3:25] MABROUK: Ippon

 
61th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
CZIZSEK Mathias
(Austria)
11-00-
IWPIWP
1:38
FAVRE Guillaume
(Switzerland)
[1:22] CZIZSEK: Waza-ari
[1:38] CZIZSEK: Ippon

 
62th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
ALLAHVERDIYEV Karim
(Azerbaijan)
10-01-
IWPIWP
2:17
PLATT Archie
(Great Britain)
[1:01] PLATT: Waza-ari
[2:00] ALLAHVERDIYEV: Waza-ari
[2:07] ALLAHVERDIYEV: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
63th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
FERNANDO Joao
(Portugal)
10-01-
IWPIWP
3:28
PROSDOCIMO Mattia
(Italy)
[2:58] PROSDOCIMO: Waza-ari
[3:00] PROSDOCIMO: (Osae-komi-waza)
[3:21] FERNANDO: Waza-ari
[3:25] FERNANDO: (Osae-komi-waza)
[3:28] FERNANDO: Waza-ari (-)
[3:28] FERNANDO: Ippon

 
64th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
SPICUGLIA Andrea
(Italy)
001101
IWPIWP
4:33
UMAYEV Abdul Malik
(Belgium)
[1:37] SPICUGLIA: Shido
[1:37] UMAYEV: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:33] UMAYEV: Ippon

 
65th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
MAZZI Matteo
(Italy)
01-001
IWPIWP
5:11
JAFAROV Hasil
(Azerbaijan)
[2:36] JAFAROV: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:59] JAFAROV: Ippon
[0:59] JAFAROV: Ippon (-)
[1:11] MAZZI: Waza-ari

 
66th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
MABROUK Abdelkader
(Algeria)
00-10-
IWPIWP
0:22
CZIZSEK Mathias
(Austria)
[0:22] CZIZSEK: Ippon

 
67th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
ALLAHVERDIYEV Karim
(Azerbaijan)
00101-
IWPIWP
5:24
FERNANDO Joao
(Portugal)
[2:39] ALLAHVERDIYEV: (Osae-komi-waza)
[2:49] ALLAHVERDIYEV: (Osae-komi-waza)
[3:46] ALLAHVERDIYEV: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:55] FERNANDO: (Osae-komi-waza)
[1:24] FERNANDO: Waza-ari

 
68th Fight [-73 kg]: Repechage
ALFANO Andrea
(Italy)
00-10-
IWPIWP
0:27
DAVID Laszlo
(Romania)
[0:27] DAVID: Ippon

 
69th Fight [-73 kg]: Repechage
SCIVOLETTO Andrea
(Italy)
00-101
IWPIWP
3:07
BODEA Razvan
(Romania)
[2:38] BODEA: Shido
[3:07] BODEA: Ippon

 
70th Fight [-73 kg]: Repechage
NASH Oliver
(Great Britain)
00210-
IWPIWP
3:15
ZIPPUSCH Raphael
(Austria)
[2:21] NASH: Shido
[3:03] NASH: Shido
[3:15] ZIPPUSCH: Ippon

 
71th Fight [-73 kg]: Repechage
DAVID Laszlo
(Romania)
00310-
IWPIWP
3:17
KOCHAV Guy
(Israel)
 
72th Fight [-73 kg]: Repechage
SOTILLO GOMEZ Carlos
(Spain)
10101-
IWPIWP
1:34
MAGNANI Alessandro
(Italy)
 
73th Fight [-73 kg]: Repechage
BODEA Razvan
(Romania)
00-102
IWPIWP
3:07
ELBAKIEV Georgii
(Russia)
 
74th Fight [-73 kg]: Repechage
ZIPPUSCH Raphael
(Austria)
00-10-
IWPIWP
2:53
JOHANSSON Mark
(Sweden)
 
75th Fight [-73 kg]: Repechage
KOCHAV Guy
(Israel)
00-10-
IWPIWP
1:35
FAVRE Guillaume
(Switzerland)
[1:35] FAVRE: Ippon

 
76th Fight [-73 kg]: Repechage
SOTILLO GOMEZ Carlos
(Spain)
003101
IWPIWP
5:01
PROSDOCIMO Mattia
(Italy)
[0:28] SOTILLO GOMEZ: Shido
[3:25] SOTILLO GOMEZ: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:57] PROSDOCIMO: Shido
[1:01] SOTILLO GOMEZ: Shido

 
77th Fight [-73 kg]: Repechage
ELBAKIEV Georgii
(Russia)
111002
IWPIWP
3:18
SPICUGLIA Andrea
(Italy)
[0:33] ELBAKIEV: Waza-ari
[0:53] SPICUGLIA: Shido
[1:04] SPICUGLIA: Shido
[1:46] ELBAKIEV: Shido
[1:59] ELBAKIEV: Waza-ari
[1:59] ELBAKIEV: Waza-ari (-)
[3:06] ELBAKIEV: (Osae-komi-waza)
[3:18] ELBAKIEV: Ippon

 
78th Fight [-73 kg]: Repechage
JOHANSSON Mark
(Sweden)
01211-
IWPIWP
3:56
JAFAROV Hasil
(Azerbaijan)
[0:44] JOHANSSON: Shido
[1:43] JAFAROV: Waza-ari
[1:48] JAFAROV: Waza-ari (-)
[1:48] JOHANSSON: Waza-ari
[3:29] JAFAROV: Waza-ari
[3:50] JOHANSSON: Shido
[3:56] JAFAROV: Ippon

 
79th Fight [-73 kg]: Repechage
FAVRE Guillaume
(Switzerland)
00-10-
IWPIWP
3:07
MABROUK Abdelkader
(Algeria)
 
80th Fight [-73 kg]: Repechage
PROSDOCIMO Mattia
(Italy)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:32
ALLAHVERDIYEV Karim
(Azerbaijan)
 
81th Fight [-73 kg]: Semifinal
UMAYEV Abdul Malik
(Belgium)
001101
IWPIWP
2:09
MAZZI Matteo
(Italy)
[0:22] UMAYEV: Shido
[0:22] MAZZI: Shido
[0:39] MAZZI: Waza-ari
[0:54] MAZZI: Waza-ari (-)
[2:09] MAZZI: Ippon

 
82th Fight [-73 kg]: Semifinal
CZIZSEK Mathias
(Austria)
10-001
IWPIWP
2:22
FERNANDO Joao
(Portugal)
[0:16] FERNANDO: Shido
[1:42] CZIZSEK: Waza-ari
[2:22] CZIZSEK: Waza-ari

 
83th Fight [-73 kg]: Repechage
ELBAKIEV Georgii
(Russia)
10-001
IWPIWP
2:04
JAFAROV Hasil
(Azerbaijan)
[1:01] JAFAROV: Shido
[2:04] ELBAKIEV: Ippon

 
84th Fight [-73 kg]: Repechage
MABROUK Abdelkader
(Algeria)
01-10-
IWPIWP
6:52
PROSDOCIMO Mattia
(Italy)
[1:52] MABROUK: Waza-ari
[3:24] PROSDOCIMO: Waza-ari
(Golden Score)
[2:52] PROSDOCIMO: Waza-ari

 
85th Fight [-73 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
ELBAKIEV Georgii
(Russia)
11-00-
IWPIWP
1:52
FERNANDO Joao
(Portugal)
[0:46] ELBAKIEV: Waza-ari
[1:52] FERNANDO: Waza-ari
[1:52] FERNANDO: Waza-ari (-)
[1:52] ELBAKIEV: Ippon

 
86th Fight [-73 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
PROSDOCIMO Mattia
(Italy)
11-00-
IWPIWP
2:37
UMAYEV Abdul Malik
(Belgium)
[1:40] PROSDOCIMO: Waza-ari
[1:42] PROSDOCIMO: (Osae-komi-waza)
[2:37] PROSDOCIMO: Ippon

 
87th Fight [-73 kg]: Final
MAZZI Matteo
(Italy)
00-10-
IWPIWP
2:04
CZIZSEK Mathias
(Austria)
[2:04] CZIZSEK: Ippon

 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-