12.12.2019 [03:20:27]Junior European Judo Cup Lignano 2018 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -81 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
CIRIC Mihailo
(Serbia)
10100-
IWPIWP
0:59
KLETZENBAUER Hannes
(Austria)
[0:34] CIRIC: Shido
[0:59] CIRIC: Ippon

 
2nd Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
TOTH Benedek
(Hungary)
10-003
IWPIWP
4:16
PIZZIMENTI Ivan
(Italy)
[1:14] PIZZIMENTI: Shido
[1:53] PIZZIMENTI: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:16] PIZZIMENTI: Shido

 
3rd Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
DE LAAT Neil
(Belgium)
10-001
IWPIWP
3:37
JOHNER Yannic
(Switzerland)
[1:04] JOHNER: (Osae-komi-waza)
[2:06] JOHNER: Shido
[2:50] JOHNER: (Osae-komi-waza)
[3:17] DE LAAT: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
4th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
IKLODI Mate
(Hungary)
10-00-
IWPIWP
2:05
VUCINA Alen
(Slovenia)
[2:05] IKLODI: Ippon

 
5th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
TOSTI Giovanni
(Italy)
01-002
IWPIWP
5:04
DAVILA MONTOYA Ruben
(Spain)
[3:36] DAVILA MONTOYA: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:53] DAVILA MONTOYA: Shido
[1:03] TOSTI: Waza-ari

 
6th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
RISPO Simone
(Italy)
001101
IWPIWP
1:28
FATIYEV Murad
(Azerbaijan)
 
7th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
BERLIN Pavel
(Russia)
01-001
IWPIWP
4:00
JACQUENS Hugo
(France)
 
8th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
ALVES Miguel
(Portugal)
101002
IWPIWP
3:57
PIRLOGA Andrei
(Romania)
 
9th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
ELEZ Vuk
(Bosnia-Herzegovina)
101001
IWPIWP
1:33
VUJIC Marin
(Croatia)
[0:45] VUJIC: Shido
[1:12] ELEZ: Shido
[1:33] ELEZ: Ippon

 
10th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
MENCHACA CABOT Pol
(Spain)
10-01-
IWPIWP
3:34
VAVRECKA David
(Switzerland)
[2:01] MENCHACA CABOT: Waza-ari
[3:07] VAVRECKA: Waza-ari
[3:34] MENCHACA CABOT: Waza-ari

 
11th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
BEDEL Kenny Komi
(Italy)
01-001
IWPIWP
4:00
HARTMANN Jakob
(Germany)
[0:41] HARTMANN: Shido
[0:48] BEDEL: Waza-ari

 
12th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
GOZ Roland
(Hungary)
10-00-
IWPIWP
2:20
CASTELLANI Mattia
(Italy)
 
13th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
VRHOVNIK Marko
(Slovenia)
00211-
IWPIWP
2:38
MESKO Mikulas
(Czech Republic)
[1:04] VRHOVNIK: Shido
[1:34] VRHOVNIK: Shido
[2:32] MESKO: Waza-ari
[2:38] MESKO: Ippon

 
14th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
SEPULVERES Simone
(Italy)
00-11-
IWPIWP
0:41
KOC Muhammed
(Turkey)
[0:40] KOC: Waza-ari
[0:41] KOC: Ippon

 
15th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
DZIARMAGA Arkadiusz
(Poland)
002012
IWPIWP
5:39
WAGNER Ron
(Israel)
[1:16] WAGNER: Shido
[1:26] DZIARMAGA: Shido
[2:22] DZIARMAGA: Shido
(Golden Score)
[1:10] WAGNER: Shido
[1:39] WAGNER: Waza-ari

 
16th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
PLANTAK Aljaz
(Slovenia)
00110-
IWPIWP
3:11
SVEC Pavel
(Czech Republic)
[1:56] PLANTAK: Shido
[2:51] SVEC: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
17th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
PONCE CANALES Adrian
(Spain)
001012
IWPIWP
3:57
GAUTSCHI Simon
(Switzerland)
 
18th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
GALLINA Mattia
(Italy)
101001
IWPIWP
3:08
ZIMMERMANN Stefan
(Austria)
[1:00] ZIMMERMANN: Shido
[1:57] GALLINA: Shido
[2:37] GALLINA: Waza-ari
[3:08] GALLINA: Waza-ari

 
19th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
KROGULSKI Maciej
(Poland)
002011
IWPIWP
4:00
FILIPPOV Bogdan
(Kyrgyzstan)
 
20th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
APRUZZESI Antonio
(Italy)
00201-
IWPIWP
3:53
KURTAN Zsombor
(Hungary)
 
21th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
GULINELLO Ruben
(Italy)
00-10-
IWPIWP
3:29
BEN MOSHE Aviv
(Israel)
 
22th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
ARNOUX Felicien
(France)
001101
IWPIWP
1:38
MADZAREVIC Uros
(Serbia)
 
23th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
WITTWER Lukas
(Switzerland)
10-001
IWPIWP
2:56
SVARDSTROM Fredrik
(Sweden)
 
24th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
FALCONE Tiziano
(Italy)
001101
IWPIWP
2:31
MYRZAEV Adil
(Kyrgyzstan)
[0:49] FALCONE: Shido
[1:46] MYRZAEV: Shido
[2:31] MYRZAEV: Ippon

 
25th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
SOKOLOVIC Damian
(Croatia)
11-002
IWPIWP
3:53
PRINCIPE Lorenzo
(Italy)
[0:44] SOKOLOVIC: Waza-ari
[2:36] PRINCIPE: Shido
[3:17] PRINCIPE: Shido
[3:53] SOKOLOVIC: Ippon

 
26th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
TUNCER Ata
(Turkey)
01-00-
IWPIWP
4:00
BUCHEBNER Mario
(Austria)
[1:08] BUCHEBNER: Waza-ari
[1:10] BUCHEBNER: (Osae-komi-waza)
[1:15] BUCHEBNER: Waza-ari
[1:15] BUCHEBNER: (Osae-komi-waza)
[1:21] BUCHEBNER: Ippon (-)
[1:24] BUCHEBNER: Waza-ari (-)
[1:33] TUNCER: Waza-ari
[1:39] TUNCER: Waza-ari (-)
[2:33] BUCHEBNER: Waza-ari
[2:40] BUCHEBNER: Waza-ari (-)
[3:32] BUCHEBNER: Waza-ari
[3:37] BUCHEBNER: Waza-ari (-)
[3:37] TUNCER: Waza-ari

 
27th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
MICHAEL Aristos
(Cyprus)
00-10-
IWPIWP
1:38
GALLEGO PEREZ OLIVARES Javier
(Spain)
[1:26] GALLEGO PEREZ OLIVARES: Waza-ari
[1:28] GALLEGO PEREZ OLIVARES: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
28th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
ROVEGNO Matteo
(Italy)
00-10-
IWPIWP
0:12
VANDYCK Pieter
(Belgium)
[0:12] VANDYCK: Ippon

 
29th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
VUCUREVIC Bozidar
(Bosnia-Herzegovina)
10100-
IWPIWP
2:23
MBUYI Kalonji
(Democratic Republic of Congo)
[1:09] VUCUREVIC: Shido
[1:49] VUCUREVIC: (Osae-komi-waza)
[2:07] VUCUREVIC: Waza-ari
[2:13] VUCUREVIC: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
30th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
TOMPA Peter
(Hungary)
001011
IWPIWP
6:08
BROD Ziga
(Slovenia)
[1:51] BROD: Shido
[3:00] TOMPA: Shido
(Golden Score)
[2:08] BROD: Waza-ari

 
31th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
SHEROV Erlan
(Kyrgyzstan)
11-003
IWPIWP
3:29
CIRIC Mihailo
(Serbia)
[1:16] CIRIC: Shido
[1:59] CIRIC: Shido
[2:44] SHEROV: Waza-ari
[3:26] CIRIC: Waza-ari
[3:28] CIRIC: Waza-ari (-)
[3:29] CIRIC: Shido

 
32th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
TOTH Benedek
(Hungary)
00-10-
IWPIWP
1:15
DE LAAT Neil
(Belgium)
[1:15] TOTH: Ippon
[1:15] TOTH: Ippon (-)
[1:15] DE LAAT: Ippon

 
33th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
IKLODI Mate
(Hungary)
101003
IWPIWP
2:16
TOSTI Giovanni
(Italy)
[0:16] TOSTI: Shido
[0:39] TOSTI: Shido
[0:39] IKLODI: Shido
[2:16] TOSTI: Shido

 
34th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
FATIYEV Murad
(Azerbaijan)
003101
IWPIWP
3:47
BERLIN Pavel
(Russia)
[1:24] FATIYEV: Shido
[1:24] BERLIN: Shido
[2:26] FATIYEV: Shido
[2:28] FATIYEV: Shido (-)
[3:29] FATIYEV: Shido
[3:47] FATIYEV: Shido

 
35th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
ALVES Miguel
(Portugal)
10-001
IWPIWP
2:28
ELEZ Vuk
(Bosnia-Herzegovina)
[1:17] ELEZ: Shido
[2:18] ALVES: Waza-ari
[2:18] ALVES: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
36th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
MENCHACA CABOT Pol
(Spain)
00110-
IWPIWP
2:03
BEDEL Kenny Komi
(Italy)
[0:38] BEDEL: Waza-ari
[1:17] MENCHACA CABOT: Shido
[2:03] MENCHACA CABOT: Waza-ari
[2:03] MENCHACA CABOT: Waza-ari (-)
[2:03] BEDEL: Waza-ari

 
37th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
GOZ Roland
(Hungary)
01-002
IWPIWP
0:00
MESKO Mikulas
(Czech Republic)
 
38th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
KOC Muhammed
(Turkey)
011001
IWPIWP
4:00
WAGNER Ron
(Israel)
[0:46] KOC: Waza-ari
[1:28] WAGNER: Shido
[1:46] KOC: Waza-ari
[1:47] KOC: Waza-ari (-)
[1:48] KOC: Waza-ari
[1:51] KOC: Ippon (-)
[1:52] KOC: Waza-ari
[1:53] KOC: Ippon (-)
[3:32] KOC: Shido

 
39th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
RAJKAI Robert
(Hungary)
00-10-
IWPIWP
2:56
SVEC Pavel
(Czech Republic)
[1:32] SVEC: Waza-ari
[2:56] SVEC: Waza-ari

 
40th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
GAUTSCHI Simon
(Switzerland)
01-10-
IWPIWP
2:32
GALLINA Mattia
(Italy)
[1:59] GAUTSCHI: Waza-ari
[2:32] GALLINA: Ippon

 
41th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
FILIPPOV Bogdan
(Kyrgyzstan)
003101
IWPIWP
5:31
KURTAN Zsombor
(Hungary)
[0:37] FILIPPOV: Shido
[1:58] FILIPPOV: Shido
[3:25] KURTAN: Shido
(Golden Score)
[1:31] FILIPPOV: Shido
[1:31] KURTAN: Shido

 
42th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
BEN MOSHE Aviv
(Israel)
01-10-
IWPIWP
2:15
MADZAREVIC Uros
(Serbia)
[1:10] BEN MOSHE: Waza-ari
[1:13] BEN MOSHE: (Osae-komi-waza)
[1:55] MADZAREVIC: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
43th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
WITTWER Lukas
(Switzerland)
101001
IWPIWP
2:22
MYRZAEV Adil
(Kyrgyzstan)
[1:20] MYRZAEV: Shido
[1:51] WITTWER: Shido
[2:11] WITTWER: Waza-ari
[2:12] WITTWER: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
44th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
SOKOLOVIC Damian
(Croatia)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:47
TUNCER Ata
(Turkey)
[0:25] SOKOLOVIC: (Osae-komi-waza)
[0:47] SOKOLOVIC: Ippon

 
45th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
GALLEGO PEREZ OLIVARES Javier
(Spain)
111001
IWPIWP
3:04
VANDYCK Pieter
(Belgium)
[0:32] GALLEGO PEREZ OLIVARES: Shido
[2:17] VANDYCK: Shido
[3:01] GALLEGO PEREZ OLIVARES: Waza-ari
[3:04] GALLEGO PEREZ OLIVARES: Ippon

 
46th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
VUCUREVIC Bozidar
(Bosnia-Herzegovina)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:11
BROD Ziga
(Slovenia)
[0:11] VUCUREVIC: Ippon

 
47th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
SHEROV Erlan
(Kyrgyzstan)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:55
DE LAAT Neil
(Belgium)
[0:17] DE LAAT: Shido
[0:20] DE LAAT: Shido (-)
[1:02] SHEROV: Waza-ari
[1:55] DE LAAT: Waza-ari
[1:55] DE LAAT: Waza-ari (-)
[1:55] SHEROV: Waza-ari

 
48th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
IKLODI Mate
(Hungary)
00-11-
IWPIWP
0:55
BERLIN Pavel
(Russia)
[0:38] BERLIN: (Osae-komi-waza)
[0:55] IKLODI: Ippon
[0:55] IKLODI: Ippon (-)
[0:55] BERLIN: Ippon

 
49th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
ALVES Miguel
(Portugal)
00-011
IWPIWP
4:00
BEDEL Kenny Komi
(Italy)
[3:02] BEDEL: Waza-ari
[3:03] BEDEL: (Osae-komi-waza)
[3:06] ALVES: (Osae-komi-waza)
[3:07] BEDEL: (Osae-komi-waza)
[3:59] BEDEL: Shido

 
50th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
GOZ Roland
(Hungary)
10100-
IWPIWP
4:00
KOC Muhammed
(Turkey)
[1:17] KOC: Shido
[1:21] KOC: Shido (-)
[1:49] GOZ: Ippon
[1:49] GOZ: Ippon (-)
[2:11] GOZ: Waza-ari
[2:13] GOZ: (Osae-komi-waza)
[3:43] GOZ: Shido
[3:53] KOC: (Osae-komi-waza)
[3:54] KOC: (Osae-komi-waza)
[4:00] GOZ: (Osae-komi-waza)
[4:00] GOZ: Ippon

 
51th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
SVEC Pavel
(Czech Republic)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:42
GALLINA Mattia
(Italy)
[0:42] SVEC: Ippon

 
52th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
KURTAN Zsombor
(Hungary)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:23
MADZAREVIC Uros
(Serbia)
[0:23] KURTAN: Ippon

 
53th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
WITTWER Lukas
(Switzerland)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:19
SOKOLOVIC Damian
(Croatia)
[0:19] WITTWER: Ippon

 
54th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
GALLEGO PEREZ OLIVARES Javier
(Spain)
01-002
IWPIWP
4:00
VUCUREVIC Bozidar
(Bosnia-Herzegovina)
[0:31] VUCUREVIC: Shido
[1:06] VUCUREVIC: Shido
[2:38] GALLEGO PEREZ OLIVARES: Waza-ari

 
55th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
SHEROV Erlan
(Kyrgyzstan)
01-002
IWPIWP
4:00
BERLIN Pavel
(Russia)
[1:08] BERLIN: Shido
[2:17] BERLIN: Shido
[3:23] SHEROV: Waza-ari

 
56th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
BEDEL Kenny Komi
(Italy)
10-001
IWPIWP
5:15
GOZ Roland
(Hungary)
(Golden Score)
[0:33] GOZ: Shido
[1:15] BEDEL: Ippon

 
57th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
SVEC Pavel
(Czech Republic)
01-00-
IWPIWP
4:00
KURTAN Zsombor
(Hungary)
[1:44] SVEC: Waza-ari

 
58th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
WITTWER Lukas
(Switzerland)
10100-
IWPIWP
3:11
GALLEGO PEREZ OLIVARES Javier
(Spain)
[1:55] WITTWER: Shido
[2:51] WITTWER: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
59th Fight [-81 kg]: Repechage
HARTMANN Jakob
(Germany)
001011
IWPIWP
4:00
MENCHACA CABOT Pol
(Spain)
[1:15] HARTMANN: Shido
[2:54] MENCHACA CABOT: Shido
[3:31] MENCHACA CABOT: Waza-ari

 
60th Fight [-81 kg]: Repechage
PLANTAK Aljaz
(Slovenia)
00-111
IWPIWP
3:45
RAJKAI Robert
(Hungary)
[1:27] RAJKAI: Waza-ari
[2:48] RAJKAI: Shido
[3:45] RAJKAI: Ippon

 
61th Fight [-81 kg]: Repechage
SVARDSTROM Fredrik
(Sweden)
00-101
IWPIWP
2:00
MYRZAEV Adil
(Kyrgyzstan)
[1:02] MYRZAEV: Waza-ari
[1:49] MYRZAEV: Shido
[2:00] MYRZAEV: Waza-ari

 
62th Fight [-81 kg]: Repechage
CIRIC Mihailo
(Serbia)
11-01-
IWPIWP
4:14
DE LAAT Neil
(Belgium)
[3:21] CIRIC: Waza-ari
[4:00] DE LAAT: Waza-ari
(Golden Score)
[0:14] CIRIC: Ippon

 
63th Fight [-81 kg]: Repechage
MENCHACA CABOT Pol
(Spain)
00-10-
IWPIWP
1:57
ALVES Miguel
(Portugal)
[1:57] ALVES: Ippon

 
64th Fight [-81 kg]: Repechage
RAJKAI Robert
(Hungary)
10200-
IWPIWP
2:23
GALLINA Mattia
(Italy)
[1:29] RAJKAI: Shido
[2:17] RAJKAI: Shido
[2:23] RAJKAI: Ippon

 
65th Fight [-81 kg]: Repechage
MYRZAEV Adil
(Kyrgyzstan)
10-00-
IWPIWP
3:17
SOKOLOVIC Damian
(Croatia)
[3:03] MYRZAEV: Waza-ari
[3:07] MYRZAEV: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
66th Fight [-81 kg]: Repechage
CIRIC Mihailo
(Serbia)
00-10-
IWPIWP
1:22
BERLIN Pavel
(Russia)
[0:57] BERLIN: (Osae-komi-waza)
[1:02] BERLIN: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
67th Fight [-81 kg]: Repechage
ALVES Miguel
(Portugal)
00-101
IWPIWP
3:48
GOZ Roland
(Hungary)
[3:16] GOZ: Shido
[3:37] GOZ: Ippon
[3:37] GOZ: (Osae-komi-waza)
[3:42] GOZ: Ippon (-)
[3:42] GOZ: Waza-ari

 
68th Fight [-81 kg]: Repechage
RAJKAI Robert
(Hungary)
11-01-
IWPIWP
2:12
KURTAN Zsombor
(Hungary)
[0:34] KURTAN: Waza-ari
[1:02] RAJKAI: Waza-ari
[2:12] KURTAN: Waza-ari
[2:12] KURTAN: Ippon (-)
[2:12] RAJKAI: Ippon

 
69th Fight [-81 kg]: Repechage
MYRZAEV Adil
(Kyrgyzstan)
01200-
IWPIWP
4:00
GALLEGO PEREZ OLIVARES Javier
(Spain)
[1:35] MYRZAEV: Waza-ari
[2:31] MYRZAEV: Shido
[3:20] MYRZAEV: Shido

 
70th Fight [-81 kg]: Semifinal
SHEROV Erlan
(Kyrgyzstan)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:51
BEDEL Kenny Komi
(Italy)
[0:51] SHEROV: Ippon

 
71th Fight [-81 kg]: Semifinal
SVEC Pavel
(Czech Republic)
00-10-
IWPIWP
0:16
WITTWER Lukas
(Switzerland)
[0:16] WITTWER: Ippon

 
72th Fight [-81 kg]: Repechage
BERLIN Pavel
(Russia)
00201-
IWPIWP
8:42
GOZ Roland
(Hungary)
(Golden Score)
[1:18] BERLIN: (Osae-komi-waza)
[3:01] BERLIN: Shido
[4:11] BERLIN: Shido
[4:42] GOZ: Waza-ari

 
73th Fight [-81 kg]: Repechage
RAJKAI Robert
(Hungary)
10-00-
IWPIWP
2:24
MYRZAEV Adil
(Kyrgyzstan)
[2:24] RAJKAI: Ippon

 
74th Fight [-81 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
GOZ Roland
(Hungary)
11-00-
IWPIWP
2:44
SVEC Pavel
(Czech Republic)
[1:49] SVEC: Waza-ari
[2:00] SVEC: Waza-ari (-)
[2:00] GOZ: Waza-ari
[2:44] GOZ: Ippon

 
75th Fight [-81 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
RAJKAI Robert
(Hungary)
00111-
IWPIWP
3:06
BEDEL Kenny Komi
(Italy)
[0:13] RAJKAI: Waza-ari
[0:18] RAJKAI: Waza-ari (-)
[0:18] BEDEL: Waza-ari
[0:50] RAJKAI: Waza-ari
[0:50] RAJKAI: Waza-ari (-)
[1:29] RAJKAI: Shido
[1:29] BEDEL: Shido
[1:44] BEDEL: Shido (-)
[2:33] RAJKAI: Waza-ari
[2:33] RAJKAI: Waza-ari (-)
[3:06] BEDEL: Ippon

 
76th Fight [-81 kg]: Final
SHEROV Erlan
(Kyrgyzstan)
00310-
IWPIWP
6:02
WITTWER Lukas
(Switzerland)
[0:19] SHEROV: Waza-ari
[0:28] SHEROV: Waza-ari (-)
[1:51] WITTWER: Waza-ari
[2:22] WITTWER: Waza-ari (-)
[2:31] SHEROV: Shido
(Golden Score)
[1:03] SHEROV: Shido
[2:02] SHEROV: Shido

 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-