08.12.2019 [08:12:19]Junior European Judo Cup Lignano 2018 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -90 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
WIDDICOMBE Lewis
(Great Britain)
01-112
IWPIWP
3:33
FOUBERT Karel
(Belgium)
[0:26] WIDDICOMBE: Waza-ari
[1:55] FOUBERT: Shido
[2:50] FOUBERT: Shido
[3:04] FOUBERT: Waza-ari
[3:33] FOUBERT: Ippon

 
2nd Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
MANCUSO Antonio
(Italy)
102003
IWPIWP
7:20
BARAD Yonatan
(Slovenia)
[1:36] BARAD: Shido
[2:52] BARAD: Shido
(Golden Score)
[1:44] MANCUSO: Shido
[2:42] MANCUSO: Shido
[3:20] BARAD: Shido

 
3rd Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
REGONESI Alessandro
(Italy)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:03
KARAGIANNIS Vincent
(Sweden)
 
4th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
KUBIAK Kacper
(Poland)
01-10-
IWPIWP
1:24
KROUSSANIOTAKIS Georgios
(Cyprus)
[0:25] KUBIAK: Waza-ari
[1:04] KROUSSANIOTAKIS: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
5th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
PARODI Lorenzo
(Italy)
10-00-
IWPIWP
3:26
MENSHCHIKOV Nazar
(Russia)
 
6th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
PARCINA Luka
(Croatia)
10-001
IWPIWP
2:44
PIGOZZO Luca
(Italy)
 
7th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
VUKMIRICA Mateja
(Serbia)
01-102
IWPIWP
3:42
BELZ Marvin
(Germany)
[0:25] BELZ: Waza-ari
[0:53] VUKMIRICA: Waza-ari
[2:38] BELZ: Shido
[3:35] BELZ: Shido
[3:42] BELZ: Waza-ari

 
8th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
DOS SANTOS Eric
(France)
01-10-
IWPIWP
4:00
TANGANELLI Lorenzo
(Italy)
[1:26] TANGANELLI: (Osae-komi-waza)
[1:38] TANGANELLI: Waza-ari
[2:53] TANGANELLI: (Osae-komi-waza)
[3:03] TANGANELLI: (Osae-komi-waza)
[3:07] TANGANELLI: (Osae-komi-waza)
[3:07] TANGANELLI: (Osae-komi-waza)
[3:09] DOS SANTOS: (Osae-komi-waza)
[3:12] TANGANELLI: Waza-ari
[3:12] DOS SANTOS: Waza-ari (-)
[3:12] TANGANELLI: Waza-ari (-)
[3:38] DOS SANTOS: Waza-ari
[3:59] TANGANELLI: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
9th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
STOJKOVIC Ivan
(Croatia)
00-10-
IWPIWP
0:32
MAMMADOV Ariz
(Azerbaijan)
[0:20] MAMMADOV: Waza-ari
[0:22] MAMMADOV: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
10th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
HOLLMANN Robert
(Germany)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:13
FERRETTI Lorenzo
(Italy)
[1:13] FERRETTI: Ippon
[1:13] FERRETTI: Ippon (-)
[1:13] HOLLMANN: Ippon

 
11th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
MARCON Nicolo
(Italy)
00-011
IWPIWP
4:00
VUKICEVIC Frane
(Croatia)
[1:30] VUKICEVIC: Waza-ari
[2:32] VUKICEVIC: Shido
[2:35] VUKICEVIC: Shido (-)
[3:42] VUKICEVIC: Shido

 
12th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
IUDICELLI Gianluca
(Italy)
10100-
IWPIWP
2:25
ALCIBAR MATAIX Ignacio
(Spain)
[0:44] IUDICELLI: Shido
[2:25] IUDICELLI: Ippon

 
13th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
TOTH Ferenc
(Hungary)
101001
IWPIWP
3:05
NICIC Darjan
(Serbia)
[1:14] NICIC: Waza-ari
[1:14] NICIC: Waza-ari (-)
[1:14] TOTH: Waza-ari
[1:28] TOTH: Shido
[1:49] NICIC: Waza-ari
[1:50] NICIC: Waza-ari (-)
[1:51] TOTH: Waza-ari
[1:51] TOTH: Waza-ari (-)
[2:52] NICIC: Shido
[3:05] TOTH: Waza-ari

 
14th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
NIKIFOROV Dilyan
(Belgium)
00-10-
IWPIWP
1:15
ALLAKHVERDIEV Eldar
(Russia)
[1:15] ALLAKHVERDIEV: Ippon

 
15th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
MILETIC Toni
(Bosnia-Herzegovina)
002101
IWPIWP
7:47
FOUBERT Karel
(Belgium)
[0:42] MILETIC: Shido
[0:42] FOUBERT: Shido
(Golden Score)
[2:02] MILETIC: Shido
[3:47] FOUBERT: Ippon

 
16th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
YAGUBOV Azar
(Azerbaijan)
11-001
IWPIWP
1:25
MANCUSO Antonio
(Italy)
[0:12] YAGUBOV: Waza-ari
[0:53] MANCUSO: Shido
[1:25] YAGUBOV: Ippon

 
17th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
AIT MOHAMED AMER Sofiane
(France)
10-001
IWPIWP
1:36
REGONESI Alessandro
(Italy)
[0:55] REGONESI: Shido
[1:36] AIT MOHAMED AMER: Ippon

 
18th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
TURAC Denis
(Slovakia)
10-001
IWPIWP
1:42
JERKUNICA Marin
(Croatia)
[1:15] JERKUNICA: Shido
[1:42] TURAC: Ippon

 
19th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
FUSCO Andrea
(Italy)
01-002
IWPIWP
6:51
KROUSSANIOTAKIS Georgios
(Cyprus)
[2:11] KROUSSANIOTAKIS: Shido
(Golden Score)
[2:31] KROUSSANIOTAKIS: Shido
[2:51] FUSCO: Waza-ari

 
20th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
PARODI Lorenzo
(Italy)
00-111
IWPIWP
2:05
SISMANLAR Mert
(Turkey)
[0:41] SISMANLAR: Shido
[1:04] SISMANLAR: Waza-ari
[2:05] SISMANLAR: Ippon

 
21th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
TOTH Apor
(Hungary)
101002
IWPIWP
1:04
PARCINA Luka
(Croatia)
[0:24] PARCINA: Shido
[1:04] TOTH: Shido
[1:04] PARCINA: Shido
[1:04] TOTH: Ippon

 
22th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
BELZ Marvin
(Germany)
11100-
IWPIWP
0:50
MITROVIC Filip
(Slovakia)
[0:11] BELZ: Waza-ari
[0:28] BELZ: Shido
[0:50] BELZ: Ippon

 
23th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
BRASNJOVIC Darko
(Serbia)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:11
TANGANELLI Lorenzo
(Italy)
[0:09] BRASNJOVIC: Waza-ari
[0:11] BRASNJOVIC: Waza-ari (-)
[0:11] BRASNJOVIC: Ippon

 
24th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
MAMMADOV Ariz
(Azerbaijan)
00-11-
IWPIWP
1:19
SIMICIC Karlo
(Bosnia-Herzegovina)
[0:49] SIMICIC: Waza-ari
[1:19] SIMICIC: Ippon

 
25th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
LOVELLHEWITT Harry
(Great Britain)
10-002
IWPIWP
2:13
HOLLMANN Robert
(Germany)
[0:20] HOLLMANN: Shido
[0:53] HOLLMANN: Shido
[2:13] LOVELLHEWITT: Ippon

 
26th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
PIRELLI Gennaro
(Italy)
011002
IWPIWP
4:00
AVANESYAN Arman
(Armenia)
[0:41] AVANESYAN: Shido
[1:10] AVANESYAN: Shido
[1:12] AVANESYAN: Shido (-)
[1:12] AVANESYAN: Shido
[1:59] PIRELLI: Shido
[2:03] PIRELLI: Shido (-)
[3:24] AVANESYAN: Waza-ari
[3:29] PIRELLI: Waza-ari
[3:29] AVANESYAN: Waza-ari (-)
[3:56] PIRELLI: Shido

 
27th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
BLAHUSIAK Miroslav
(Slovakia)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:21
VUKICEVIC Frane
(Croatia)
[0:21] BLAHUSIAK: Ippon

 
28th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
IUDICELLI Gianluca
(Italy)
001012
IWPIWP
4:00
JARC Jernej
(Slovenia)
[1:15] JARC: Waza-ari
[2:13] IUDICELLI: Shido
[3:09] JARC: Shido
[3:54] JARC: Shido

 
29th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
SCHNEIDER Sebastian
(Austria)
112011
IWPIWP
5:30
TOTH Ferenc
(Hungary)
[1:09] SCHNEIDER: Shido
[1:14] SCHNEIDER: Waza-ari
[1:38] TOTH: Waza-ari
[3:18] TOTH: Shido
[3:57] SCHNEIDER: Shido
(Golden Score)
[1:30] SCHNEIDER: Ippon

 
30th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
ALLAKHVERDIEV Eldar
(Russia)
11-001
IWPIWP
2:04
CARBONE Claudio
(Italy)
[1:11] CARBONE: Shido
[1:48] ALLAKHVERDIEV: Waza-ari
[2:04] ALLAKHVERDIEV: Ippon

 
31th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
FOUBERT Karel
(Belgium)
00H101
IWPIWP
2:38
YAGUBOV Azar
(Azerbaijan)
[0:19] YAGUBOV: Shido
[1:13] FOUBERT: Shido
[1:56] FOUBERT: Shido
[2:38] FOUBERT: Hansoku-make

 
32th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
AIT MOHAMED AMER Sofiane
(France)
00-012
IWPIWP
4:54
TURAC Denis
(Slovakia)
[1:36] TURAC: Shido
[2:04] TURAC: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:19] AIT MOHAMED AMER: (Osae-komi-waza)
[0:21] TURAC: (Osae-komi-waza)
[0:38] TURAC: Waza-ari

 
33th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
FUSCO Andrea
(Italy)
001101
IWPIWP
4:00
SISMANLAR Mert
(Turkey)
[1:13] SISMANLAR: Shido
[3:30] FUSCO: Shido
[4:00] SISMANLAR: Ippon

 
34th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
TOTH Apor
(Hungary)
10-001
IWPIWP
3:03
BELZ Marvin
(Germany)
[1:54] BELZ: Shido
[2:43] TOTH: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
35th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
BRASNJOVIC Darko
(Serbia)
011002
IWPIWP
4:00
SIMICIC Karlo
(Bosnia-Herzegovina)
[0:39] SIMICIC: Shido
[2:44] SIMICIC: Shido
[3:44] BRASNJOVIC: Waza-ari
[3:57] BRASNJOVIC: Shido

 
36th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
LOVELLHEWITT Harry
(Great Britain)
10-011
IWPIWP
1:51
PIRELLI Gennaro
(Italy)
[0:36] PIRELLI: Waza-ari
[1:15] PIRELLI: Shido
[1:51] LOVELLHEWITT: Ippon

 
37th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
BLAHUSIAK Miroslav
(Slovakia)
112001
IWPIWP
5:23
JARC Jernej
(Slovenia)
[1:49] BLAHUSIAK: Shido
[1:49] JARC: Shido
[3:05] BLAHUSIAK: Shido
(Golden Score)
[1:20] BLAHUSIAK: Waza-ari
[1:20] BLAHUSIAK: (Osae-komi-waza)
[1:23] BLAHUSIAK: Ippon

 
38th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
SCHNEIDER Sebastian
(Austria)
00-11-
IWPIWP
0:53
ALLAKHVERDIEV Eldar
(Russia)
[0:29] ALLAKHVERDIEV: Waza-ari
[0:53] ALLAKHVERDIEV: Ippon

 
39th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
YAGUBOV Azar
(Azerbaijan)
001012
IWPIWP
4:00
TURAC Denis
(Slovakia)
[0:55] YAGUBOV: Shido
[2:14] TURAC: Shido
[2:36] TURAC: Shido
[3:19] TURAC: Waza-ari

 
40th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
SISMANLAR Mert
(Turkey)
001102
IWPIWP
3:02
TOTH Apor
(Hungary)
[0:16] TOTH: Waza-ari
[2:11] TOTH: Shido
[2:34] TOTH: Shido
[2:44] SISMANLAR: Shido
[3:02] TOTH: Waza-ari

 
41th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
BRASNJOVIC Darko
(Serbia)
00-10-
IWPIWP
1:05
LOVELLHEWITT Harry
(Great Britain)
[1:05] LOVELLHEWITT: Ippon

 
42th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
BLAHUSIAK Miroslav
(Slovakia)
00310-
IWPIWP
1:06
ALLAKHVERDIEV Eldar
(Russia)
[0:20] BLAHUSIAK: Shido
[0:35] BLAHUSIAK: Shido
[1:06] BLAHUSIAK: Shido

 
43th Fight [-90 kg]: Repechage
NIKIFOROV Dilyan
(Belgium)
101012
IWPIWP
2:33
CARBONE Claudio
(Italy)
[0:18] CARBONE: Shido
[0:43] CARBONE: Shido
[1:50] NIKIFOROV: Shido
[2:14] CARBONE: Waza-ari
[2:33] NIKIFOROV: Ippon

 
44th Fight [-90 kg]: Repechage
JERKUNICA Marin
(Croatia)
003111
IWPIWP
3:12
AIT MOHAMED AMER Sofiane
(France)
[0:57] AIT MOHAMED AMER: Shido
[1:39] JERKUNICA: Shido
[2:26] JERKUNICA: Shido
[2:44] AIT MOHAMED AMER: Waza-ari
[3:12] JERKUNICA: Shido

 
45th Fight [-90 kg]: Repechage
PARCINA Luka
(Croatia)
00-101
IWPIWP
2:12
BELZ Marvin
(Germany)
[1:52] BELZ: Shido
[2:04] BELZ: Waza-ari
[2:12] BELZ: Waza-ari (-)
[2:12] BELZ: Ippon

 
46th Fight [-90 kg]: Repechage
HOLLMANN Robert
(Germany)
002011
IWPIWP
4:13
PIRELLI Gennaro
(Italy)
[0:21] PIRELLI: Shido
[1:04] HOLLMANN: Shido
[2:49] HOLLMANN: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:13] PIRELLI: Waza-ari

 
47th Fight [-90 kg]: Repechage
NIKIFOROV Dilyan
(Belgium)
102013
IWPIWP
3:24
SCHNEIDER Sebastian
(Austria)
[0:18] SCHNEIDER: Shido
[1:41] NIKIFOROV: Shido
[2:15] SCHNEIDER: Shido
[2:53] NIKIFOROV: Waza-ari
[2:54] NIKIFOROV: Waza-ari (-)
[2:54] SCHNEIDER: Waza-ari
[3:08] NIKIFOROV: Shido
[3:24] SCHNEIDER: Shido

 
48th Fight [-90 kg]: Repechage
AIT MOHAMED AMER Sofiane
(France)
102012
IWPIWP
6:04
YAGUBOV Azar
(Azerbaijan)
[0:36] YAGUBOV: Waza-ari
[1:40] AIT MOHAMED AMER: Shido
[2:26] AIT MOHAMED AMER: Shido
[2:26] YAGUBOV: Shido
[4:00] AIT MOHAMED AMER: Waza-ari
(Golden Score)
[1:44] YAGUBOV: Shido
[2:04] AIT MOHAMED AMER: Waza-ari

 
49th Fight [-90 kg]: Repechage
BELZ Marvin
(Germany)
00H10-
IWPIWP
2:46
SISMANLAR Mert
(Turkey)
[0:17] BELZ: Shido
[1:22] BELZ: Shido
[2:46] BELZ: Hansoku-make

 
50th Fight [-90 kg]: Repechage
PIRELLI Gennaro
(Italy)
00110-
IWPIWP
3:39
BRASNJOVIC Darko
(Serbia)
[1:06] PIRELLI: Shido
[3:19] BRASNJOVIC: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
51th Fight [-90 kg]: Repechage
NIKIFOROV Dilyan
(Belgium)
00210-
IWPIWP
3:38
BLAHUSIAK Miroslav
(Slovakia)
[1:36] NIKIFOROV: Shido
[2:48] NIKIFOROV: Shido
[3:18] BLAHUSIAK: Waza-ari
[3:19] BLAHUSIAK: (Osae-komi-waza)
[3:29] BLAHUSIAK: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
52th Fight [-90 kg]: Semifinal
TURAC Denis
(Slovakia)
00-10-
IWPIWP
0:42
TOTH Apor
(Hungary)
[0:42] TOTH: Ippon

 
53th Fight [-90 kg]: Semifinal
LOVELLHEWITT Harry
(Great Britain)
01100-
IWPIWP
4:00
ALLAKHVERDIEV Eldar
(Russia)
[3:06] LOVELLHEWITT: Shido
[3:20] LOVELLHEWITT: Waza-ari

 
54th Fight [-90 kg]: Repechage
AIT MOHAMED AMER Sofiane
(France)
11-00-
IWPIWP
0:43
SISMANLAR Mert
(Turkey)
[0:22] AIT MOHAMED AMER: Waza-ari
[0:43] AIT MOHAMED AMER: Ippon

 
55th Fight [-90 kg]: Repechage
BRASNJOVIC Darko
(Serbia)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:51
BLAHUSIAK Miroslav
(Slovakia)
[1:31] BRASNJOVIC: Shido
[1:33] BRASNJOVIC: Shido (-)
[1:51] BRASNJOVIC: Ippon

 
56th Fight [-90 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
AIT MOHAMED AMER Sofiane
(France)
00211-
IWPIWP
2:31
ALLAKHVERDIEV Eldar
(Russia)
[0:44] ALLAKHVERDIEV: Waza-ari
[1:25] AIT MOHAMED AMER: Shido
[2:17] AIT MOHAMED AMER: Shido
[2:31] ALLAKHVERDIEV: Ippon

 
57th Fight [-90 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
BRASNJOVIC Darko
(Serbia)
10-012
IWPIWP
5:19
TURAC Denis
(Slovakia)
[0:56] TURAC: Shido
[1:54] TURAC: Waza-ari
[1:54] TURAC: (Osae-komi-waza)
[2:28] BRASNJOVIC: Waza-ari
[3:56] TURAC: Shido
(Golden Score)
[1:19] BRASNJOVIC: Waza-ari

 
58th Fight [-90 kg]: Final
TOTH Apor
(Hungary)
00110-
IWPIWP
1:37
LOVELLHEWITT Harry
(Great Britain)
[0:25] TOTH: Shido
[1:37] LOVELLHEWITT: Ippon

 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-