17.11.2019 [18:25:03]Junior European Judo Cup Lignano 2018 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category +100 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [+100 kg]: Preliminary round
JAFAROV Aykhan
(Azerbaijan)
002101
IWPIWP
0:24
BENCIVENGA Federico
(Italy)
 
2nd Fight [+100 kg]: Preliminary round
GADEAU Marvin
(Monaco)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:24
BORRIERO Davide
(Italy)
[0:24] GADEAU: Ippon

 
3rd Fight [+100 kg]: Preliminary round
MARINIC Enej
(Slovenia)
10-001
IWPIWP
3:09
PILIPCHUK Artem
(Russia)
[2:02] PILIPCHUK: Shido
[2:30] MARINIC: Ippon
[2:30] MARINIC: Ippon (-)
[3:09] MARINIC: Ippon

 
4th Fight [+100 kg]: Preliminary round
AGRO SYLVAIN Lorenzo
(Italy)
10-003
IWPIWP
2:36
HLOBEJ Ivan
(Slovakia)
[1:23] HLOBEJ: Shido
[2:09] HLOBEJ: Shido
[2:36] HLOBEJ: Shido

 
5th Fight [+100 kg]: Preliminary round
VUJICIC Vasilije
(Bosnia-Herzegovina)
002011
IWPIWP
4:20
SIPOCZ Richard
(Hungary)
[0:55] VUJICIC: Shido
[1:39] SIPOCZ: Shido
[1:39] VUJICIC: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:20] SIPOCZ: Waza-ari

 
6th Fight [+100 kg]: Preliminary round
KOSTIC Vladimir
(Serbia)
10-001
IWPIWP
2:20
BENCIVENGA Federico
(Italy)
[0:27] KOSTIC: Waza-ari
[0:29] KOSTIC: (Osae-komi-waza)
[1:25] BENCIVENGA: Shido
[2:20] KOSTIC: Waza-ari

 
7th Fight [+100 kg]: Preliminary round
WACZULIK Richard
(Hungary)
002101
IWPIWP
2:55
BABAYAN David
(Russia)
[1:08] WACZULIK: Shido
[2:07] WACZULIK: Waza-ari
[2:15] BABAYAN: Waza-ari
[2:17] WACZULIK: Waza-ari (-)
[2:46] BABAYAN: Shido
[2:46] WACZULIK: Shido
[2:55] BABAYAN: Waza-ari

 
8th Fight [+100 kg]: Preliminary round
MESSELBERGER Daniel
(Germany)
00-10-
IWPIWP
1:13
FEYZIYEV Jamal
(Azerbaijan)
[1:02] FEYZIYEV: Waza-ari
[1:03] FEYZIYEV: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
9th Fight [+100 kg]: Preliminary round
GREENIDGE Wesley
(Great Britain)
101003
IWPIWP
2:31
ALOUANE Yanis
(France)
[0:58] ALOUANE: Shido
[1:54] ALOUANE: Shido
[2:21] GREENIDGE: Shido
[2:31] ALOUANE: Shido

 
10th Fight [+100 kg]: Preliminary round
GUNER Furkan
(Turkey)
10-003
IWPIWP
2:17
GADEAU Marvin
(Monaco)
[1:05] GADEAU: Shido
[1:25] GADEAU: Shido
[2:17] GADEAU: Shido

 
11th Fight [+100 kg]: Preliminary round
MARINIC Enej
(Slovenia)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:10
AGRO SYLVAIN Lorenzo
(Italy)
[0:41] MARINIC: (Osae-komi-waza)
[0:50] MARINIC: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
12th Fight [+100 kg]: Preliminary round
SIPOCZ Richard
(Hungary)
011001
IWPIWP
4:00
KOSTIC Vladimir
(Serbia)
[1:39] SIPOCZ: Waza-ari
[1:39] SIPOCZ: (Osae-komi-waza)
[2:59] SIPOCZ: Shido
[3:00] SIPOCZ: Shido (-)
[3:00] KOSTIC: Shido
[3:19] SIPOCZ: Shido

 
13th Fight [+100 kg]: Preliminary round
BABAYAN David
(Russia)
011001
IWPIWP
4:00
FEYZIYEV Jamal
(Azerbaijan)
[1:00] BABAYAN: Shido
[1:01] BABAYAN: Shido (-)
[1:22] FEYZIYEV: Shido
[2:00] BABAYAN: Shido
[2:45] BABAYAN: Waza-ari

 
14th Fight [+100 kg]: Preliminary round
GREENIDGE Wesley
(Great Britain)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:33
GUNER Furkan
(Turkey)
[0:33] GREENIDGE: Waza-ari
[0:33] GREENIDGE: Waza-ari (-)
[0:33] GREENIDGE: Ippon

 
15th Fight [+100 kg]: Repechage
PILIPCHUK Artem
(Russia)
001101
IWPIWP
3:16
AGRO SYLVAIN Lorenzo
(Italy)
[0:33] AGRO SYLVAIN: Shido
[1:24] PILIPCHUK: (Osae-komi-waza)
[2:17] PILIPCHUK: Shido
[3:16] AGRO SYLVAIN: Ippon

 
16th Fight [+100 kg]: Repechage
VUJICIC Vasilije
(Bosnia-Herzegovina)
101001
IWPIWP
1:49
KOSTIC Vladimir
(Serbia)
[1:31] VUJICIC: Shido
[1:31] KOSTIC: Shido
[1:49] VUJICIC: Ippon

 
17th Fight [+100 kg]: Repechage
WACZULIK Richard
(Hungary)
00-101
IWPIWP
2:02
FEYZIYEV Jamal
(Azerbaijan)
[1:11] FEYZIYEV: Shido
[1:42] FEYZIYEV: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
18th Fight [+100 kg]: Repechage
ALOUANE Yanis
(France)
012001
IWPIWP
4:00
GUNER Furkan
(Turkey)
[0:42] ALOUANE: Waza-ari
[2:00] GUNER: Shido
[2:32] ALOUANE: Shido
[3:18] ALOUANE: Shido

 
19th Fight [+100 kg]: Semifinal
MARINIC Enej
(Slovenia)
001101
IWPIWP
2:16
SIPOCZ Richard
(Hungary)
[0:49] MARINIC: Shido
[0:49] SIPOCZ: Shido
[1:37] SIPOCZ: Waza-ari
[2:16] SIPOCZ: Waza-ari

 

20th Fight [+100 kg]: Semifinal
BABAYAN David
(Russia)
00-00-
IWPIWP
4:00
GREENIDGE Wesley
(Great Britain)
Hansoku-make
 
21th Fight [+100 kg]: Repechage
AGRO SYLVAIN Lorenzo
(Italy)
101002
IWPIWP
3:38
VUJICIC Vasilije
(Bosnia-Herzegovina)
[2:39] VUJICIC: Shido
[3:09] AGRO SYLVAIN: Shido
[3:09] VUJICIC: Shido
[3:38] AGRO SYLVAIN: Ippon

 
22th Fight [+100 kg]: Repechage
FEYZIYEV Jamal
(Azerbaijan)
11-001
IWPIWP
0:56
ALOUANE Yanis
(France)
[0:32] ALOUANE: Shido
[0:49] FEYZIYEV: Waza-ari
[0:50] FEYZIYEV: (Osae-komi-waza)
[0:56] FEYZIYEV: Ippon

 
23th Fight [+100 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
FEYZIYEV Jamal
(Azerbaijan)
001101
IWPIWP
2:11
MARINIC Enej
(Slovenia)
[1:26] MARINIC: Waza-ari
[1:32] FEYZIYEV: Shido
[1:41] MARINIC: Shido
[2:11] MARINIC: Waza-ari

 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-