18.11.2019 [05:51:44]Junior European Judo Cup Lignano 2018 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category +78 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [+78 kg]: Preliminary round
SZIGETVARI Mercedesz
(Hungary)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:28
KOMAT Zala
(Slovenia)
[0:28] SZIGETVARI: Ippon

 
2nd Fight [+78 kg]: Preliminary round
CALAGRETI Annalisa
(Italy)
00-10-
IWPIWP
0:56
SAUDRAIS Emma
(France)
[0:56] SAUDRAIS: Ippon

 
3rd Fight [+78 kg]: Preliminary round
BAUERNFEIND Ina
(Germany)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:10
DUBROJA Nikolina
(Serbia)
[1:10] BAUERNFEIND: Ippon

 
4th Fight [+78 kg]: Preliminary round
PIROGOVA Sofiia
(Russia)
10-001
IWPIWP
2:18
LIMA BORDOLI Iara
(Spain)
 
5th Fight [+78 kg]: Preliminary round
DICKO Romane
(France)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:26
HOELLWART Maria
(Austria)
[1:14] DICKO: Waza-ari
[1:16] DICKO: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
6th Fight [+78 kg]: Preliminary round
SWIATKIEWICZ Julia
(Poland)
101003
IWPIWP
2:52
DUBROJA Aleksandra
(Serbia)
[0:34] DUBROJA: Shido
[0:36] DUBROJA: Shido (-)
[1:18] DUBROJA: Shido
[1:57] DUBROJA: Shido
[2:18] SWIATKIEWICZ: Shido
[2:51] SWIATKIEWICZ: Waza-ari
[2:52] SWIATKIEWICZ: Waza-ari (-)
[2:52] DUBROJA: Shido

 
7th Fight [+78 kg]: Preliminary round
PAULUSOVA Marketa
(Czech Republic)
10-002
IWPIWP
1:30
FERRER BARTULOS Patricia
(Spain)
[0:13] FERRER BARTULOS: Shido
[0:54] FERRER BARTULOS: Shido
[1:05] PAULUSOVA: Waza-ari
[1:30] PAULUSOVA: Waza-ari

 
8th Fight [+78 kg]: Preliminary round
KAHLON Shoshana
(Israel)
00-10-
IWPIWP
0:57
DURAND Tahina
(France)
[0:37] DURAND: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
9th Fight [+78 kg]: Preliminary round
SZIGETVARI Mercedesz
(Hungary)
10-001
IWPIWP
3:37
SAUDRAIS Emma
(France)
[1:14] SZIGETVARI: Shido
[1:19] SZIGETVARI: Shido (-)
[1:26] SAUDRAIS: Shido
[2:07] SZIGETVARI: Waza-ari
[3:37] SZIGETVARI: Waza-ari

 
10th Fight [+78 kg]: Preliminary round
BAUERNFEIND Ina
(Germany)
00111-
IWPIWP
2:34
PIROGOVA Sofiia
(Russia)
[0:35] PIROGOVA: Waza-ari
[1:56] BAUERNFEIND: Shido
[2:34] PIROGOVA: Ippon

 
11th Fight [+78 kg]: Preliminary round
DICKO Romane
(France)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:37
SWIATKIEWICZ Julia
(Poland)
[0:24] DICKO: Waza-ari
[0:27] DICKO: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
12th Fight [+78 kg]: Preliminary round
PAULUSOVA Marketa
(Czech Republic)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:16
DURAND Tahina
(France)
[0:16] PAULUSOVA: Ippon

 
13th Fight [+78 kg]: Repechage
KOMAT Zala
(Slovenia)
003101
IWPIWP
4:50
SAUDRAIS Emma
(France)
[1:13] KOMAT: Shido
[3:14] SAUDRAIS: Shido
[3:38] KOMAT: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:50] KOMAT: Shido

 
14th Fight [+78 kg]: Repechage
LIMA BORDOLI Iara
(Spain)
002101
IWPIWP
3:54
BAUERNFEIND Ina
(Germany)
[2:00] BAUERNFEIND: Shido
[2:36] LIMA BORDOLI: Shido
[2:58] LIMA BORDOLI: Shido
[3:50] BAUERNFEIND: (Osae-komi-waza)
[3:54] BAUERNFEIND: Ippon

 
15th Fight [+78 kg]: Repechage
HOELLWART Maria
(Austria)
01-002
IWPIWP
4:00
SWIATKIEWICZ Julia
(Poland)
[1:15] HOELLWART: Waza-ari
[1:52] SWIATKIEWICZ: Shido
[2:11] SWIATKIEWICZ: Shido

 
16th Fight [+78 kg]: Repechage
FERRER BARTULOS Patricia
(Spain)
00110-
IWPIWP
1:25
DURAND Tahina
(France)
[1:11] FERRER BARTULOS: Shido
[1:25] DURAND: Ippon

 
17th Fight [+78 kg]: Semifinal
SZIGETVARI Mercedesz
(Hungary)
11-003
IWPIWP
3:05
PIROGOVA Sofiia
(Russia)
[1:31] PIROGOVA: Shido
[2:13] SZIGETVARI: Waza-ari
[2:41] PIROGOVA: Shido
[3:05] PIROGOVA: Shido

 
18th Fight [+78 kg]: Semifinal
DICKO Romane
(France)
10-001
IWPIWP
2:24
PAULUSOVA Marketa
(Czech Republic)
[1:10] DICKO: Waza-ari
[1:25] PAULUSOVA: Shido
[1:50] DICKO: Ippon
[1:50] DICKO: Ippon
[1:50] DICKO: Ippon (-)
[2:24] DICKO: Waza-ari

 
19th Fight [+78 kg]: Repechage
SAUDRAIS Emma
(France)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:13
BAUERNFEIND Ina
(Germany)
[0:13] SAUDRAIS: Ippon

 
20th Fight [+78 kg]: Repechage
HOELLWART Maria
(Austria)
10-003
IWPIWP
3:03
DURAND Tahina
(France)
[0:45] DURAND: Shido
[1:49] DURAND: Shido
[3:03] DURAND: Shido

 
21th Fight [+78 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
SAUDRAIS Emma
(France)
00111-
IWPIWP
2:56
PAULUSOVA Marketa
(Czech Republic)
[1:00] SAUDRAIS: Shido
[1:51] SAUDRAIS: Waza-ari
[1:51] SAUDRAIS: Waza-ari (-)
[1:51] PAULUSOVA: Waza-ari
[2:56] PAULUSOVA: Ippon

 
22th Fight [+78 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
HOELLWART Maria
(Austria)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:00
PIROGOVA Sofiia
(Russia)
HOELLWART: Ippon (000)

 
23th Fight [+78 kg]: Final
SZIGETVARI Mercedesz
(Hungary)
001111
IWPIWP
3:01
DICKO Romane
(France)
[0:47] DICKO: Waza-ari
[2:53] SZIGETVARI: Shido
[2:53] DICKO: Shido
[3:01] DICKO: Ippon

 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-