12.12.2019 [14:39:01]Junior European Judo Cup Lignano 2018 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -100 kg:
Contest Sheet



-100 kg: Pool A
       
ARVAI, Peter (HUN)
      
  
ARVAI, Peter (HUN)
    
 
      
    
ARVAI, Peter (HUN)
  
STORTO, Christian (ITA)
      
  
GAREL, Hugo (FRA)
    
GAREL, Hugo (FRA)
      
      
ARVAI, Peter (HUN)
BERGAMELLI, Enrico (ITA)
     Winner Pool A
  
BERGAMELLI, Enrico (ITA)
    
BUTH, Ole (GER)
      
    
BREZHNEV, Kirill (RUS)
  
KUNNERT, Nick (LUX)
      
  
BREZHNEV, Kirill (RUS)
    
BREZHNEV, Kirill (RUS)
      


-100 kg: Pool B
       
KAPOR, Nikola (BIH)
      
  
KAPOR, Nikola (BIH)
    
 
      
    
STROMKO, Lubomir (SVK)
  
STROMKO, Lubomir (SVK)
      
  
STROMKO, Lubomir (SVK)
    
MILOSEVIC, Damjan (CRO)
      
      
KARIMLI, Adil (AZE)
GRAZIANI, Emanuele (ITA)
     Winner Pool B
  
GRAZIANI, Emanuele (ITA)
    
 
      
    
KARIMLI, Adil (AZE)
  
KARIMLI, Adil (AZE)
      
  
KARIMLI, Adil (AZE)
    
REJCHRT, Matyas (CZE)
      


-100 kg: Pool C
       
BARANIEWSKI, Iwo (POL)
      
  
BARANIEWSKI, Iwo (POL)
    
 
      
    
BARANIEWSKI, Iwo (POL)
  
GASPARRI, Daniele (ITA)
      
  
YUSIFOV, Imran (AZE)
    
YUSIFOV, Imran (AZE)
      
      
GOLDHAMMER, Jan (GER)
GOLDHAMMER, Jan (GER)
     Winner Pool C
  
GOLDHAMMER, Jan (GER)
    
 
      
    
GOLDHAMMER, Jan (GER)
  
DVORAK, Radim (CZE)
      
  
DVORAK, Radim (CZE)
    
CALDERONI, Giacomo (ITA)
      


-100 kg: Pool D
       
KOKEZA, Josip (CRO)
      
  
KOKEZA, Josip (CRO)
    
 
      
    
KOKEZA, Josip (CRO)
  
GACESA, Luka (SRB)
      
  
GACESA, Luka (SRB)
    
PRAGLIOLA, Francesco (ITA)
      
      
ROMAN, Alexandru (ROU)
LAHBOUB, Mohammed (ITA)
     Winner Pool D
  
LAHBOUB, Mohammed (ITA)
    
 
      
    
ROMAN, Alexandru (ROU)
  
ROMAN, Alexandru (ROU)
      
  
ROMAN, Alexandru (ROU)
    
BOYCE, Matthew (GBR)
      


-100 kg: Repechage
       
 
      
  
GAREL, Hugo (FRA)
    
GAREL, Hugo (FRA)
   
BREZHNEV, Kirill (RUS)
  
       
  
BREZHNEV, Kirill (RUS)
    
      
BREZHNEV, Kirill (RUS)
REJCHRT, Matyas (CZE)
      
  
REJCHRT, Matyas (CZE)
    
GRAZIANI, Emanuele (ITA)
   
STROMKO, Lubomir (SVK)
  
       
  
STROMKO, Lubomir (SVK)
    
       
 
      
  
DVORAK, Radim (CZE)
    
DVORAK, Radim (CZE)
   
BARANIEWSKI, Iwo (POL)
  
       
  
BARANIEWSKI, Iwo (POL)
    
      
BARANIEWSKI, Iwo (POL)
BOYCE, Matthew (GBR)
      
  
LAHBOUB, Mohammed (ITA)
    
LAHBOUB, Mohammed (ITA)
   
KOKEZA, Josip (CRO)
  
       
  
KOKEZA, Josip (CRO)
    


-100 kg: Fight for 3rd place
       
BREZHNEV, Kirill (RUS)
      
  
BREZHNEV, Kirill (RUS)
    
ROMAN, Alexandru (ROU)
      
       
BARANIEWSKI, Iwo (POL)
      
  
KARIMLI, Adil (AZE)
    
KARIMLI, Adil (AZE)
      


-100 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
ARVAI, Peter (HUN)
      
Winner Pool A 
ARVAI, Peter (HUN)
    
KARIMLI, Adil (AZE)
      
Winner Pool B   
ARVAI, Peter (HUN)
  
GOLDHAMMER, Jan (GER)
      
Winner Pool C 
GOLDHAMMER, Jan (GER)
    
ROMAN, Alexandru (ROU)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-