22.08.2019 [22:16:07]Junior European Judo Cup Lignano 2018 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -48 kg:
Contest Sheet



-48 kg: Pool A
       
STOJADINOV, Andrea (SRB)
      
  
STOJADINOV, Andrea (SRB)
    
 
      
    
STOJADINOV, Andrea (SRB)
  
GRAU, Helena (GER)
      
  
MIGLINO, Rebecca (ITA)
    
MIGLINO, Rebecca (ITA)
      
      
PONT, Blandine (FRA)
ROSET MARTIN, Paula (ESP)
     Winner Pool A
  
ROSET MARTIN, Paula (ESP)
    
PLATTEN, Amy (GBR)
      
    
PONT, Blandine (FRA)
  
PONT, Blandine (FRA)
      
  
PONT, Blandine (FRA)
    
SPRINGER, Jacqueline (AUT)
      


-48 kg: Pool B
       
VIEU, Melanie (FRA)
      
  
VIEU, Melanie (FRA)
    
 
      
    
VIEU, Melanie (FRA)
  
PEDULLA, Cecilia (ITA)
      
  
PETIT, Lois (BEL)
    
PETIT, Lois (BEL)
      
      
DOLGIKH, Ekaterina (RUS)
DOLGIKH, Ekaterina (RUS)
     Winner Pool B
  
DOLGIKH, Ekaterina (RUS)
    
 
      
    
DOLGIKH, Ekaterina (RUS)
  
KURAS, Marta (POL)
      
  
KURAS, Marta (POL)
    
TOLU, Federica (ITA)
      


-48 kg: Pool C
       
PETITTO, Sofia (ITA)
      
  
PETITTO, Sofia (ITA)
    
 
      
    
SCHIOPU, Catalina (ROU)
  
SCHIOPU, Catalina (ROU)
      
  
SCHIOPU, Catalina (ROU)
    
QUILGHINI, Charlene (FRA)
      
      
MAJCHER, Danuta (POL)
MAJCHER, Danuta (POL)
     Winner Pool C
  
MAJCHER, Danuta (POL)
    
 
      
    
MAJCHER, Danuta (POL)
  
SCHNEIDER, Helen (GER)
      
  
SCHNEIDER, Helen (GER)
    
ALIA, Alessia (ITA)
      


-48 kg: Pool D
       
LAPUERTA COMAS, Mireia (ESP)
      
  
LAPUERTA COMAS, Mireia (ESP)
    
 
      
    
WEILL DIT MOREY, Julie (FRA)
  
WEILL DIT MOREY, Julie (FRA)
      
  
WEILL DIT MOREY, Julie (FRA)
    
DENGG, Lisa (AUT)
      
      
WEILL DIT MOREY, Julie (FRA)
BOUKLI, Shirine (FRA)
     Winner Pool D
  
BOUKLI, Shirine (FRA)
    
 
      
    
BOUKLI, Shirine (FRA)
  
KOHLER, Zsuzsanna (HUN)
      
  
SANTINI, Giulia (ITA)
    
SANTINI, Giulia (ITA)
      


-48 kg: Repechage
       
SPRINGER, Jacqueline (AUT)
      
  
SPRINGER, Jacqueline (AUT)
    
ROSET MARTIN, Paula (ESP)
   
STOJADINOV, Andrea (SRB)
  
       
  
STOJADINOV, Andrea (SRB)
    
      
STOJADINOV, Andrea (SRB)
 
      
  
KURAS, Marta (POL)
    
KURAS, Marta (POL)
   
VIEU, Melanie (FRA)
  
       
  
VIEU, Melanie (FRA)
    
       
 
      
  
SCHNEIDER, Helen (GER)
    
SCHNEIDER, Helen (GER)
   
SCHNEIDER, Helen (GER)
  
       
  
SCHIOPU, Catalina (ROU)
    
      
LAPUERTA COMAS, Mireia (ESP)
DENGG, Lisa (AUT)
      
  
LAPUERTA COMAS, Mireia (ESP)
    
LAPUERTA COMAS, Mireia (ESP)
   
LAPUERTA COMAS, Mireia (ESP)
  
       
  
BOUKLI, Shirine (FRA)
    


-48 kg: Fight for 3rd place
       
STOJADINOV, Andrea (SRB)
      
  
STOJADINOV, Andrea (SRB)
    
MAJCHER, Danuta (POL)
      
       
LAPUERTA COMAS, Mireia (ESP)
      
  
PONT, Blandine (FRA)
    
PONT, Blandine (FRA)
      


-48 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
PONT, Blandine (FRA)
      
Winner Pool A 
DOLGIKH, Ekaterina (RUS)
    
DOLGIKH, Ekaterina (RUS)
      
Winner Pool B   
DOLGIKH, Ekaterina (RUS)
  
MAJCHER, Danuta (POL)
      
Winner Pool C 
WEILL DIT MOREY, Julie (FRA)
    
WEILL DIT MOREY, Julie (FRA)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-