20.08.2019 [20:37:16]Junior European Judo Cup Lignano 2018 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -52 kg:
Contest Sheet



-52 kg: Pool A
          
RICIU, Cleonia (ROU)
         
 
 
RICIU, Cleonia (ROU)
       
BINCI, Priscilla (ITA)
   
JAVADIAN, Yasmin (GBR)
     
JAVADIAN, Yasmin (GBR)
 
JAVADIAN, Yasmin (GBR)
       
PERNA, Kenya (ITA)
     
MOSDIER, Anais (FRA)
   
ESPADINHA, Laura (FRA)
 
ESPADINHA, Laura (FRA)
       
LANZA CHACORIS, Paula (ESP)
   
MOSDIER, Anais (FRA)
     
MOSDIER, Anais (FRA)
 
MOSDIER, Anais (FRA)
       
SCISCIOLA, Martina (ITA)
       
MOSDIER, Anais (FRA)
 
 
 
SCISCIOLA, Martina (ITA)
     Winner Pool A 
ASGAROVA, Elvira (AZE)
   
LEBRUN, Lalou (FRA)
     
LEBRUN, Lalou (FRA)
 
LEBRUN, Lalou (FRA)
       
PANZANI, Rachele (ITA)
     
LEBRUN, Lalou (FRA)
   
BARANOVA, Evdokiia (RUS)
 
BARANOVA, Evdokiia (RUS)
       
 
   
BARANOVA, Evdokiia (RUS)
     
MONNARD, Manon (SUI)
 
MONNARD, Manon (SUI)
       


-52 kg: Pool B
          
RYHEUL, Amber (BEL)
         
 
 
RYHEUL, Amber (BEL)
       
FINOTTO, Carlotta (ITA)
   
BOUDOUAIA, Lydia (FRA)
     
BOUDOUAIA, Lydia (FRA)
 
BOUDOUAIA, Lydia (FRA)
       
PEROVNIK, Nusa (SLO)
     
BOUDOUAIA, Lydia (FRA)
   
 
 
PEROVNIK, Nusa (SLO)
       
BESNARD, Linda Grace (FRA)
   
BESNARD, Linda Grace (FRA)
     
BARBONI, Sofia (ITA)
 
BESNARD, Linda Grace (FRA)
       
MARCUS TABELLION, Coraline (FRA)
       
BOUDOUAIA, Lydia (FRA)
 
 
 
MARCUS TABELLION, Coraline (FRA)
     Winner Pool B 
TEDESCHI, Alessia (ITA)
   
TEDESCHI, Alessia (ITA)
     
ANDRICH, Marisa (AUT)
 
TEDESCHI, Alessia (ITA)
       
 
     
BOCCOLA, Rossella (ITA)
   
BARBER, Caitlin (GBR)
 
BARBER, Caitlin (GBR)
       
BOCCOLA, Rossella (ITA)
   
BOCCOLA, Rossella (ITA)
     
GRULICH, Lena (GER)
 
BOCCOLA, Rossella (ITA)
       


-52 kg: Pool C
          
ESTEO LINNE, Nina Estefania (ESP)
         
 
 
ESTEO LINNE, Nina Estefania (ESP)
       
SNIR, Yuli (ISR)
   
ESTEO LINNE, Nina Estefania (ESP)
     
GOZZI, Annalisa (ITA)
 
SNIR, Yuli (ISR)
       
 
     
ESTEO LINNE, Nina Estefania (ESP)
   
SILVERI, Federica (ITA)
 
SILVERI, Federica (ITA)
       
BUCHLOH, Verena (GER)
   
AUDIBERT, Alexia (FRA)
     
AUDIBERT, Alexia (FRA)
 
AUDIBERT, Alexia (FRA)
       
KALETA, Aleksandra (POL)
       
KALETA, Aleksandra (POL)
 
 
 
KALETA, Aleksandra (POL)
     Winner Pool C 
MAMMADALIYEVA, Gultaj (AZE)
   
KALETA, Aleksandra (POL)
     
AVILA, Matilda (ITA)
 
MAMMADALIYEVA, Gultaj (AZE)
       
PIECHOTA, Olivia (GBR)
     
KALETA, Aleksandra (POL)
   
VETTER, Oceane (FRA)
 
PIECHOTA, Olivia (GBR)
       
DE SANTIS, Costanza (ITA)
   
PIECHOTA, Olivia (GBR)
     
COUVIDAT, Charlaine (FRA)
 
COUVIDAT, Charlaine (FRA)
       


-52 kg: Pool D
          
PETROVIC, Nadezda (SRB)
         
 
 
PETROVIC, Nadezda (SRB)
       
CRESCINI, Eleonora (ITA)
   
PETROVIC, Nadezda (SRB)
     
BROCHOT, Noemie (FRA)
 
BROCHOT, Noemie (FRA)
       
TRAPPE, Anneliese (GER)
     
PETROVIC, Nadezda (SRB)
   
 
 
TRAPPE, Anneliese (GER)
       
HARVEY, Molly (GBR)
   
BRIENZA, Beatrice (ITA)
     
BRIENZA, Beatrice (ITA)
 
BRIENZA, Beatrice (ITA)
       
CASTAGNOLA, Martina (ITA)
       
PETROVIC, Nadezda (SRB)
 
 
 
CASTAGNOLA, Martina (ITA)
     Winner Pool D 
VIGLIONE, Emma (FRA)
   
CASTAGNOLA, Martina (ITA)
     
DECKERS, Amelien (BEL)
 
VIGLIONE, Emma (FRA)
       
 
     
CASTAGNOLA, Martina (ITA)
   
KOPASZ, Fanni (HUN)
 
KOPASZ, Fanni (HUN)
       
HACKER-JONES, Jasmine (GBR)
   
HACKER-JONES, Jasmine (GBR)
     
GARCIA TORRES, Rocio (ESP)
 
HACKER-JONES, Jasmine (GBR)
       


-52 kg: Repechage
          
LANZA CHACORIS, Paula (ESP)
 
ESPADINHA, Laura (FRA)
       
ESPADINHA, Laura (FRA)
   
ESPADINHA, Laura (FRA)
     
  
JAVADIAN, Yasmin (GBR)
   
LEBRUN, Lalou (FRA)
   
    
LEBRUN, Lalou (FRA)
     
          
        
BESNARD, Linda Grace (FRA)
 
FINOTTO, Carlotta (ITA)
 
RYHEUL, Amber (BEL)
       
RYHEUL, Amber (BEL)
   
BESNARD, Linda Grace (FRA)
     
  
BESNARD, Linda Grace (FRA)
   
BESNARD, Linda Grace (FRA)
   
    
BOCCOLA, Rossella (ITA)
     
          
          
 
 
MAMMADALIYEVA, Gultaj (AZE)
       
MAMMADALIYEVA, Gultaj (AZE)
   
PIECHOTA, Olivia (GBR)
     
  
PIECHOTA, Olivia (GBR)
   
ESTEO LINNE, Nina Estefania (ESP)
   
    
ESTEO LINNE, Nina Estefania (ESP)
     
          
        
ESTEO LINNE, Nina Estefania (ESP)
 
 
 
BROCHOT, Noemie (FRA)
       
BROCHOT, Noemie (FRA)
   
BROCHOT, Noemie (FRA)
     
  
BRIENZA, Beatrice (ITA)
   
BROCHOT, Noemie (FRA)
   
    
CASTAGNOLA, Martina (ITA)
     


-52 kg: Fight for 3rd place
          
BESNARD, Linda Grace (FRA)
         
  
BESNARD, Linda Grace (FRA)
       
KALETA, Aleksandra (POL)
         
          
ESTEO LINNE, Nina Estefania (ESP)
         
  
ESTEO LINNE, Nina Estefania (ESP)
       
BOUDOUAIA, Lydia (FRA)
         


-52 kg: Semifinal / Final
          
MOSDIER, Anais (FRA)
         
Winner Pool A 
MOSDIER, Anais (FRA)
       
BOUDOUAIA, Lydia (FRA)
         
Winner Pool B   
MOSDIER, Anais (FRA)
     
KALETA, Aleksandra (POL)
         
Winner Pool C 
PETROVIC, Nadezda (SRB)
       
PETROVIC, Nadezda (SRB)
         
Winner Pool D         


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-