12.12.2019 [14:05:37]Junior European Judo Cup Lignano 2018 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -55 kg:
Contest Sheet



-55 kg: Pool A
          
BAKHISHALIYEV, Rashkhan (AZE)
         
 
 
BAKHISHALIYEV, Rashkhan (AZE)
       
 
   
BAKHISHALIYEV, Rashkhan (AZE)
     
LIONTI, Angelo (ITA)
 
LIONTI, Angelo (ITA)
       
ARBEITER, Nejc (SLO)
     
BAKHISHALIYEV, Rashkhan (AZE)
   
 
 
ARBEITER, Nejc (SLO)
       
THOMAS, Mathieu (FRA)
   
THOMAS, Mathieu (FRA)
     
HUETTENMOSER, Korphong (GER)
 
THOMAS, Mathieu (FRA)
       
TOMESCU, Mircea (ROU)
       
BAKHISHALIYEV, Rashkhan (AZE)
 
 
 
TOMESCU, Mircea (ROU)
     Winner Pool A 
GRECO, Gabriele (ITA)
   
TOMESCU, Mircea (ROU)
     
 
 
GRECO, Gabriele (ITA)
       
CABANILLAS PRIETO, Alejandro (ESP)
     
TOMESCU, Mircea (ROU)
   
 
 
CABANILLAS PRIETO, Alejandro (ESP)
       
 
   
MACHEFER, Ugo (FRA)
     
MACHEFER, Ugo (FRA)
 
MACHEFER, Ugo (FRA)
       


-55 kg: Pool B
          
HAYRAPETYAN, Gaspar (ARM)
         
 
 
HAYRAPETYAN, Gaspar (ARM)
       
CORSALE, Antonio (ITA)
   
CORSALE, Antonio (ITA)
     
 
 
CORSALE, Antonio (ITA)
       
 
     
CORSALE, Antonio (ITA)
   
GADEFAIT, Clement (FRA)
 
GADEFAIT, Clement (FRA)
       
 
   
GADEFAIT, Clement (FRA)
     
MOCANU, Victor (ROU)
 
MOCANU, Victor (ROU)
       
ALIYEV, Rovshan (AZE)
       
ALIYEV, Rovshan (AZE)
 
 
 
ALIYEV, Rovshan (AZE)
     Winner Pool B 
RABIN, Ido (ISR)
   
ALIYEV, Rovshan (AZE)
     
FERRO, Andrej (ITA)
 
RABIN, Ido (ISR)
       
 
     
ALIYEV, Rovshan (AZE)
   
SCHNEIDER, Wolfgang (AUT)
 
SCHNEIDER, Wolfgang (AUT)
       
SONILHAC, Maxime (FRA)
   
SCHNEIDER, Wolfgang (AUT)
     
 
 
SONILHAC, Maxime (FRA)
       


-55 kg: Pool C
          
OZISIK, Oguzhan (TUR)
         
 
 
OZISIK, Oguzhan (TUR)
       
CAMPOS, David (FRA)
   
OZISIK, Oguzhan (TUR)
     
 
 
CAMPOS, David (FRA)
       
LEMAIRE, Thomas (FRA)
     
OZISIK, Oguzhan (TUR)
   
 
 
LEMAIRE, Thomas (FRA)
       
DEL RE, Alessandro (ITA)
   
LEMAIRE, Thomas (FRA)
     
 
 
DEL RE, Alessandro (ITA)
       
AGHAYEV, Balabay (AZE)
       
AGHAYEV, Balabay (AZE)
 
 
 
AGHAYEV, Balabay (AZE)
     Winner Pool C 
FECZKO, Csanad (HUN)
   
AGHAYEV, Balabay (AZE)
     
CASALINI, Filippo (ITA)
 
FECZKO, Csanad (HUN)
       
SAAS, Antoine (FRA)
     
AGHAYEV, Balabay (AZE)
   
 
 
SAAS, Antoine (FRA)
       
 
   
PREVOLSEK, Vinko (SLO)
     
PREVOLSEK, Vinko (SLO)
 
PREVOLSEK, Vinko (SLO)
       


-55 kg: Pool D
          
MARTELLONI, Mattia (ITA)
         
 
 
MARTELLONI, Mattia (ITA)
       
DRIMBA, Bogdan (ROU)
   
MARTELLONI, Mattia (ITA)
     
 
 
DRIMBA, Bogdan (ROU)
       
GAUCH, David (SUI)
     
MARTELLONI, Mattia (ITA)
   
 
 
GAUCH, David (SUI)
       
CRAVOTTA, Enzo (FRA)
   
GAUCH, David (SUI)
     
 
 
CRAVOTTA, Enzo (FRA)
       
BASIRICO, Liborio (ITA)
       
MIRZAZHANOV, Murad (RUS)
 
 
 
BASIRICO, Liborio (ITA)
     Winner Pool D 
TALIBOV, Nazir (AZE)
   
VASSALLO, Lorenzo (FRA)
     
VASSALLO, Lorenzo (FRA)
 
VASSALLO, Lorenzo (FRA)
       
RECHBERGER, Nikolas (AUT)
     
MIRZAZHANOV, Murad (RUS)
   
 
 
RECHBERGER, Nikolas (AUT)
       
MIRZAZHANOV, Murad (RUS)
   
MIRZAZHANOV, Murad (RUS)
     
 
 
MIRZAZHANOV, Murad (RUS)
       


-55 kg: Repechage
          
 
 
LIONTI, Angelo (ITA)
       
LIONTI, Angelo (ITA)
   
LIONTI, Angelo (ITA)
     
  
THOMAS, Mathieu (FRA)
   
TOMESCU, Mircea (ROU)
   
    
TOMESCU, Mircea (ROU)
     
          
        
CORSALE, Antonio (ITA)
 
 
 
RABIN, Ido (ISR)
       
RABIN, Ido (ISR)
   
RABIN, Ido (ISR)
     
  
SCHNEIDER, Wolfgang (AUT)
   
CORSALE, Antonio (ITA)
   
    
CORSALE, Antonio (ITA)
     
          
          
 
 
FECZKO, Csanad (HUN)
       
FECZKO, Csanad (HUN)
   
FECZKO, Csanad (HUN)
     
  
PREVOLSEK, Vinko (SLO)
   
OZISIK, Oguzhan (TUR)
   
    
OZISIK, Oguzhan (TUR)
     
          
        
MARTELLONI, Mattia (ITA)
 
 
 
RECHBERGER, Nikolas (AUT)
       
RECHBERGER, Nikolas (AUT)
   
VASSALLO, Lorenzo (FRA)
     
  
VASSALLO, Lorenzo (FRA)
   
MARTELLONI, Mattia (ITA)
   
    
MARTELLONI, Mattia (ITA)
     


-55 kg: Fight for 3rd place
          
CORSALE, Antonio (ITA)
         
  
MIRZAZHANOV, Murad (RUS)
       
MIRZAZHANOV, Murad (RUS)
         
          
MARTELLONI, Mattia (ITA)
         
  
ALIYEV, Rovshan (AZE)
       
ALIYEV, Rovshan (AZE)
         


-55 kg: Semifinal / Final
          
BAKHISHALIYEV, Rashkhan (AZE)
         
Winner Pool A 
BAKHISHALIYEV, Rashkhan (AZE)
       
ALIYEV, Rovshan (AZE)
         
Winner Pool B   
AGHAYEV, Balabay (AZE)
     
AGHAYEV, Balabay (AZE)
         
Winner Pool C 
AGHAYEV, Balabay (AZE)
       
MIRZAZHANOV, Murad (RUS)
         
Winner Pool D         


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-