25.08.2019 [20:14:21]Junior European Judo Cup Lignano 2018 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -57 kg:
Contest Sheet



-57 kg: Pool A
          
TOPRAK, Acelya (GBR)
         
 
 
TOPRAK, Acelya (GBR)
       
MARCHISIO, Francesca (ITA)
   
TOPRAK, Acelya (GBR)
     
GRABAR, Pia (SLO)
 
GRABAR, Pia (SLO)
       
DEBERDT, Gaetane (FRA)
     
TOPRAK, Acelya (GBR)
   
 
 
DEBERDT, Gaetane (FRA)
       
 
   
DEBERDT, Gaetane (FRA)
     
VARGA, Brigitta (HUN)
 
VARGA, Brigitta (HUN)
       
PERISIC, Marica (SRB)
       
TOPRAK, Acelya (GBR)
 
 
 
PERISIC, Marica (SRB)
     Winner Pool A 
 
   
PERISIC, Marica (SRB)
     
MUNKHTSEDEV, Ichinkhorloo (AZE)
 
MUNKHTSEDEV, Ichinkhorloo (AZE)
       
 
     
PERISIC, Marica (SRB)
   
LENTINI, Ludovica (ITA)
 
LENTINI, Ludovica (ITA)
       
 
   
FRITZE, Caroline (GER)
     
FRITZE, Caroline (GER)
 
FRITZE, Caroline (GER)
       


-57 kg: Pool B
          
DABROWSKA, Anna (POL)
         
 
 
DABROWSKA, Anna (POL)
       
VELLOZZI, Ophelie (FRA)
   
DABROWSKA, Anna (POL)
     
MARI, Lara (ITA)
 
VELLOZZI, Ophelie (FRA)
       
SOMMER, Julia (AUT)
     
DABROWSKA, Anna (POL)
   
 
 
SOMMER, Julia (AUT)
       
 
   
PORRO, Veronica (ITA)
     
PORRO, Veronica (ITA)
 
PORRO, Veronica (ITA)
       
MAROTI, Alexandra (HUN)
       
DABROWSKA, Anna (POL)
 
 
 
MAROTI, Alexandra (HUN)
     Winner Pool B 
BORTAS, Dora (CRO)
   
BORTAS, Dora (CRO)
     
 
 
BORTAS, Dora (CRO)
       
SHEMESH, Topaz (ISR)
     
GUERIN, Camille (FRA)
   
GUERIN, Camille (FRA)
 
GUERIN, Camille (FRA)
       
 
   
GUERIN, Camille (FRA)
     
FINOTTO, Alessia (ITA)
 
FINOTTO, Alessia (ITA)
       


-57 kg: Pool C
          
LIEBY, Katherinne (USA)
         
 
 
LIEBY, Katherinne (USA)
       
 
   
KARMAN, Andrea (HUN)
     
KARMAN, Andrea (HUN)
 
KARMAN, Andrea (HUN)
       
 
     
KARMAN, Andrea (HUN)
   
GANGBES, Kesya (FRA)
 
GANGBES, Kesya (FRA)
       
 
   
GANGBES, Kesya (FRA)
     
LUCIANO, Federica (ITA)
 
LUCIANO, Federica (ITA)
       
AMIHAI, Shaked (ISR)
       
AMIHAI, Shaked (ISR)
 
 
 
AMIHAI, Shaked (ISR)
     Winner Pool C 
NAGUCHEVA, Danna (RUS)
   
AMIHAI, Shaked (ISR)
     
MACHNICKA, Vanessa (POL)
 
MACHNICKA, Vanessa (POL)
       
 
     
AMIHAI, Shaked (ISR)
   
LOUIS SIDNEY, Maryline (FRA)
 
LOUIS SIDNEY, Maryline (FRA)
       
 
   
LOUIS SIDNEY, Maryline (FRA)
     
PATRI, Tea (ITA)
 
PATRI, Tea (ITA)
       


-57 kg: Pool D
          
PELLITTERI, Silvia (ITA)
         
 
 
PELLITTERI, Silvia (ITA)
       
AMEY, Ines (SUI)
   
PELLITTERI, Silvia (ITA)
     
TARONCHER, Olivia (AUT)
 
AMEY, Ines (SUI)
       
 
     
PELLITTERI, Silvia (ITA)
   
TROPAN, Teja (SLO)
 
TROPAN, Teja (SLO)
       
SANTELIA, Alexia (FRA)
   
TROPAN, Teja (SLO)
     
 
 
SANTELIA, Alexia (FRA)
       
ZIEGLER, Jana (GER)
       
STEELE, Josie (GBR)
 
 
 
ZIEGLER, Jana (GER)
     Winner Pool D 
 
   
ZIEGLER, Jana (GER)
     
BERGAMELLI, Fabiana (ITA)
 
BERGAMELLI, Fabiana (ITA)
       
TAMASI, Szandra (HUN)
     
STEELE, Josie (GBR)
   
STEELE, Josie (GBR)
 
STEELE, Josie (GBR)
       
 
   
STEELE, Josie (GBR)
     
HAJIYEVA, Nargiz (AZE)
 
HAJIYEVA, Nargiz (AZE)
       


-57 kg: Repechage
          
 
 
GRABAR, Pia (SLO)
       
GRABAR, Pia (SLO)
   
DEBERDT, Gaetane (FRA)
     
  
DEBERDT, Gaetane (FRA)
   
DEBERDT, Gaetane (FRA)
   
    
PERISIC, Marica (SRB)
     
          
        
DEBERDT, Gaetane (FRA)
 
 
 
VELLOZZI, Ophelie (FRA)
       
VELLOZZI, Ophelie (FRA)
   
VELLOZZI, Ophelie (FRA)
     
  
PORRO, Veronica (ITA)
   
VELLOZZI, Ophelie (FRA)
   
    
GUERIN, Camille (FRA)
     
          
          
 
 
MACHNICKA, Vanessa (POL)
       
MACHNICKA, Vanessa (POL)
   
LOUIS SIDNEY, Maryline (FRA)
     
  
LOUIS SIDNEY, Maryline (FRA)
   
LOUIS SIDNEY, Maryline (FRA)
   
    
KARMAN, Andrea (HUN)
     
          
        
ZIEGLER, Jana (GER)
 
TAMASI, Szandra (HUN)
 
HAJIYEVA, Nargiz (AZE)
       
HAJIYEVA, Nargiz (AZE)
   
ZIEGLER, Jana (GER)
     
  
ZIEGLER, Jana (GER)
   
ZIEGLER, Jana (GER)
   
    
PELLITTERI, Silvia (ITA)
     


-57 kg: Fight for 3rd place
          
DEBERDT, Gaetane (FRA)
         
  
DEBERDT, Gaetane (FRA)
       
STEELE, Josie (GBR)
         
          
ZIEGLER, Jana (GER)
         
  
DABROWSKA, Anna (POL)
       
DABROWSKA, Anna (POL)
         


-57 kg: Semifinal / Final
          
TOPRAK, Acelya (GBR)
         
Winner Pool A 
TOPRAK, Acelya (GBR)
       
DABROWSKA, Anna (POL)
         
Winner Pool B   
AMIHAI, Shaked (ISR)
     
AMIHAI, Shaked (ISR)
         
Winner Pool C 
AMIHAI, Shaked (ISR)
       
STEELE, Josie (GBR)
         
Winner Pool D         


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-