15.10.2019 [10:56:43]Junior European Judo Cup Lignano 2018 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -60 kg:
Contest Sheet



-60 kg: Pool A
          
YUSIFOV, Ahmad (AZE)
         
 
 
YUSIFOV, Ahmad (AZE)
       
CARLINO, Luca (ITA)
   
YUSIFOV, Ahmad (AZE)
     
EDMEIER, Severin (GER)
 
CARLINO, Luca (ITA)
       
TOREN, Yoav (ISR)
     
YUSIFOV, Ahmad (AZE)
   
VIDA, Andras (HUN)
 
VIDA, Andras (HUN)
       
LAMBERT, Yoann (FRA)
   
VIDA, Andras (HUN)
     
GILES, Joshua (GBR)
 
LAMBERT, Yoann (FRA)
       
AHARON, Alon (ISR)
       
YUSIFOV, Ahmad (AZE)
 
AKTIB, Ilyes (FRA)
 
AHARON, Alon (ISR)
     Winner Pool A 
REA, Diego (ITA)
   
AHARON, Alon (ISR)
     
DURCO, Dalibor (SVK)
 
REA, Diego (ITA)
       
FORTE, Luca (ITA)
     
AHARON, Alon (ISR)
   
PUM, Marvin (AUT)
 
PUM, Marvin (AUT)
       
HARUTYUNYAN, Erik (ARM)
   
PUM, Marvin (AUT)
     
RONKKO, Thomas (FIN)
 
HARUTYUNYAN, Erik (ARM)
       


-60 kg: Pool B
          
KUMTAS, Samet (TUR)
         
 
 
KUMTAS, Samet (TUR)
       
ELKIND, Yair (ISR)
   
KUMTAS, Samet (TUR)
     
LUSCAP, Leandre (FRA)
 
ELKIND, Yair (ISR)
       
CASARETO, Nicolo (ITA)
     
KUMTAS, Samet (TUR)
   
MILIC, Nemanja (SRB)
 
MILIC, Nemanja (SRB)
       
VOPAT, David (CZE)
   
VOPAT, David (CZE)
     
SALIMLI, Amrah (AZE)
 
VOPAT, David (CZE)
       
BORS DUMITRESCU, Lucian (ROU)
       
KUMTAS, Samet (TUR)
 
 
 
BORS DUMITRESCU, Lucian (ROU)
     Winner Pool B 
KRNJIC, Valentino (AUT)
   
BORS DUMITRESCU, Lucian (ROU)
     
MANCORI, Aaron (ITA)
 
KRNJIC, Valentino (AUT)
       
BLANCO VICENTE, Hector (ESP)
     
BORS DUMITRESCU, Lucian (ROU)
   
ARMAO, Matteo (ITA)
 
ARMAO, Matteo (ITA)
       
KARAKHI, Moustapha (FRA)
   
ARMAO, Matteo (ITA)
     
WAKES, Henry (GBR)
 
KARAKHI, Moustapha (FRA)
       


-60 kg: Pool C
          
ORBAN, Lehel (ROU)
         
 
 
ORBAN, Lehel (ROU)
       
PURLLANT, Jack (GBR)
   
ORBAN, Lehel (ROU)
     
SZLAVIK, Gergo (HUN)
 
PURLLANT, Jack (GBR)
       
BERTUZZI, Andrea (ITA)
     
ORBAN, Lehel (ROU)
   
BANSKY, Bruno (SVK)
 
BERTUZZI, Andrea (ITA)
       
GOUEFFON, Yhonice (FRA)
   
LEIBA, Noam (ISR)
     
LEIBA, Noam (ISR)
 
LEIBA, Noam (ISR)
       
ARAMU, Alessandro (ITA)
       
AKKUS, Mihrac (TUR)
 
 
 
ARAMU, Alessandro (ITA)
     Winner Pool C 
IMPERATO, Guglielmo (ITA)
   
AKKUS, Mihrac (TUR)
     
AKKUS, Mihrac (TUR)
 
AKKUS, Mihrac (TUR)
       
ZAKAJEV, Djabrail (AUT)
     
AKKUS, Mihrac (TUR)
   
SIMEONIDIS, Konstantin (RUS)
 
SIMEONIDIS, Konstantin (RUS)
       
PASHAYEV, Ruslan (AZE)
   
SIMEONIDIS, Konstantin (RUS)
     
ESPOSITO, Colin (FRA)
 
PASHAYEV, Ruslan (AZE)
       


-60 kg: Pool D
          
D ANGELO, Biagio (ITA)
         
 
 
D ANGELO, Biagio (ITA)
       
CRUZ, Felipe (POR)
   
NAJAFOV, Yashar (AZE)
     
NAJAFOV, Yashar (AZE)
 
NAJAFOV, Yashar (AZE)
       
BEN SHIMON, Amit (ISR)
     
NAJAFOV, Yashar (AZE)
   
THOMSON, Scott (GBR)
 
BEN SHIMON, Amit (ISR)
       
LUNCAN, Vlad (ROU)
   
LUNCAN, Vlad (ROU)
     
MAYERHOFER, Jakob (AUT)
 
LUNCAN, Vlad (ROU)
       
CALA LESINA, Patrick (ITA)
       
NAJAFOV, Yashar (AZE)
 
 
 
CALA LESINA, Patrick (ITA)
     Winner Pool D 
DEBRUYCKER, Julien (BEL)
   
CALA LESINA, Patrick (ITA)
     
MUNRO, Dylan (GBR)
 
DEBRUYCKER, Julien (BEL)
       
EINAUDI, Anthony (FRA)
     
RAYNARD, Alix (FRA)
   
NAJI, David (HUN)
 
NAJI, David (HUN)
       
RAYNARD, Alix (FRA)
   
RAYNARD, Alix (FRA)
     
HENRIKSSON, Emil (SWE)
 
RAYNARD, Alix (FRA)
       


-60 kg: Repechage
          
 
 
CARLINO, Luca (ITA)
       
CARLINO, Luca (ITA)
   
CARLINO, Luca (ITA)
     
  
VIDA, Andras (HUN)
   
AHARON, Alon (ISR)
   
    
AHARON, Alon (ISR)
     
          
        
AHARON, Alon (ISR)
 
 
 
ELKIND, Yair (ISR)
       
ELKIND, Yair (ISR)
   
VOPAT, David (CZE)
     
  
VOPAT, David (CZE)
   
BORS DUMITRESCU, Lucian (ROU)
   
    
BORS DUMITRESCU, Lucian (ROU)
     
          
          
IMPERATO, Guglielmo (ITA)
 
ARAMU, Alessandro (ITA)
       
ARAMU, Alessandro (ITA)
   
SIMEONIDIS, Konstantin (RUS)
     
  
SIMEONIDIS, Konstantin (RUS)
   
SIMEONIDIS, Konstantin (RUS)
   
    
ORBAN, Lehel (ROU)
     
          
        
SIMEONIDIS, Konstantin (RUS)
 
CRUZ, Felipe (POR)
 
CRUZ, Felipe (POR)
       
D ANGELO, Biagio (ITA)
   
LUNCAN, Vlad (ROU)
     
  
LUNCAN, Vlad (ROU)
   
LUNCAN, Vlad (ROU)
   
    
RAYNARD, Alix (FRA)
     


-60 kg: Fight for 3rd place
          
AHARON, Alon (ISR)
         
  
AKKUS, Mihrac (TUR)
       
AKKUS, Mihrac (TUR)
         
          
SIMEONIDIS, Konstantin (RUS)
         
  
YUSIFOV, Ahmad (AZE)
       
YUSIFOV, Ahmad (AZE)
         


-60 kg: Semifinal / Final
          
YUSIFOV, Ahmad (AZE)
         
Winner Pool A 
KUMTAS, Samet (TUR)
       
KUMTAS, Samet (TUR)
         
Winner Pool B   
KUMTAS, Samet (TUR)
     
AKKUS, Mihrac (TUR)
         
Winner Pool C 
NAJAFOV, Yashar (AZE)
       
NAJAFOV, Yashar (AZE)
         
Winner Pool D         


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-