12.12.2019 [13:55:49]Junior European Judo Cup Lignano 2018 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -63 kg:
Contest Sheet



-63 kg: Pool A
          
SIMEOLI, Nadia (ITA)
         
 
 
SIMEOLI, Nadia (ITA)
       
 
   
SIMEOLI, Nadia (ITA)
     
SADOUNI, Marie (BEL)
 
SADOUNI, Marie (BEL)
       
ARJONA HAMMERSLEY, Jazmin (ESP)
     
SIMEOLI, Nadia (ITA)
   
 
 
ARJONA HAMMERSLEY, Jazmin (ESP)
       
GOKMEN, Ayse (FRA)
   
GOKMEN, Ayse (FRA)
     
 
 
GOKMEN, Ayse (FRA)
       
FREYTAG, Antonia (GER)
       
SIMEOLI, Nadia (ITA)
 
 
 
FREYTAG, Antonia (GER)
     Winner Pool A 
AZZOLINI, Christine (ITA)
   
FREYTAG, Antonia (GER)
     
HEGEDUS, Hanga (HUN)
 
AZZOLINI, Christine (ITA)
       
 
     
LILUASHVILI, Dali (RUS)
   
LILUASHVILI, Dali (RUS)
 
LILUASHVILI, Dali (RUS)
       
SHORANOVA, Diana (AZE)
   
LILUASHVILI, Dali (RUS)
     
 
 
SHORANOVA, Diana (AZE)
       


-63 kg: Pool B
          
KRISTO, Katarina (CRO)
         
 
 
KRISTO, Katarina (CRO)
       
SZAFRAN, Agata (POL)
   
KRISTO, Katarina (CRO)
     
 
 
SZAFRAN, Agata (POL)
       
 
     
KRISTO, Katarina (CRO)
   
SEVERIN, Olga (ROU)
 
SEVERIN, Olga (ROU)
       
 
   
SEVERIN, Olga (ROU)
     
MOMENTE, Mariasole (ITA)
 
MOMENTE, Mariasole (ITA)
       
SAMARDZIC, Andjela (BIH)
       
LUDVIK, Lia (SLO)
 
 
 
SAMARDZIC, Andjela (BIH)
     Winner Pool B 
 
   
HANSEN, Tove (SWE)
     
HANSEN, Tove (SWE)
 
HANSEN, Tove (SWE)
       
DAY, Lucy (GBR)
     
LUDVIK, Lia (SLO)
   
 
 
DAY, Lucy (GBR)
       
BRUGGMANN, Jana (SUI)
   
LUDVIK, Lia (SLO)
     
LUDVIK, Lia (SLO)
 
LUDVIK, Lia (SLO)
       


-63 kg: Pool C
          
OBRADOVIC, Jovana (SRB)
         
 
 
OBRADOVIC, Jovana (SRB)
       
PALUMBO, Marianna (ITA)
   
OBRADOVIC, Jovana (SRB)
     
 
 
PALUMBO, Marianna (ITA)
       
RAMOS BALLESTER, Maria (ESP)
     
OBRADOVIC, Jovana (SRB)
   
 
 
RAMOS BALLESTER, Maria (ESP)
       
 
   
RAMOS BALLESTER, Maria (ESP)
     
CSERVENAK, Anna (HUN)
 
CSERVENAK, Anna (HUN)
       
DEKETER, Manon (FRA)
       
DEKETER, Manon (FRA)
 
 
 
DEKETER, Manon (FRA)
     Winner Pool C 
 
   
DEKETER, Manon (FRA)
     
HORN, Jule Marie (GER)
 
HORN, Jule Marie (GER)
       
PREDA, Otilia (ROU)
     
DEKETER, Manon (FRA)
   
TAVCAR, Zarja (SLO)
 
TAVCAR, Zarja (SLO)
       
D ISANTO, Nicolle (ITA)
   
TAVCAR, Zarja (SLO)
     
 
 
D ISANTO, Nicolle (ITA)
       


-63 kg: Pool D
          
ERIKSSON, Ida (SWE)
         
 
 
ERIKSSON, Ida (SWE)
       
 
   
ERIKSSON, Ida (SWE)
     
HORVAT, Ana (SLO)
 
HORVAT, Ana (SLO)
       
 
     
ERIKSSON, Ida (SWE)
   
FAVORINI, Flavia (ITA)
 
FAVORINI, Flavia (ITA)
       
CZERLAU, Alexandra (HUN)
   
FAVORINI, Flavia (ITA)
     
 
 
CZERLAU, Alexandra (HUN)
       
DELEN, Selina (BEL)
       
ERIKSSON, Ida (SWE)
 
 
 
DELEN, Selina (BEL)
     Winner Pool D 
 
   
DELEN, Selina (BEL)
     
 
 
 
       
ZACHOVA, Renata (CZE)
     
KROPSKA, Natalia (POL)
   
 
 
ZACHOVA, Renata (CZE)
       
 
   
KROPSKA, Natalia (POL)
     
KROPSKA, Natalia (POL)
 
KROPSKA, Natalia (POL)
       


-63 kg: Repechage
          
 
 
SADOUNI, Marie (BEL)
       
SADOUNI, Marie (BEL)
   
SADOUNI, Marie (BEL)
     
  
GOKMEN, Ayse (FRA)
   
LILUASHVILI, Dali (RUS)
   
    
LILUASHVILI, Dali (RUS)
     
          
        
LILUASHVILI, Dali (RUS)
 
BRUGGMANN, Jana (SUI)
 
DAY, Lucy (GBR)
       
DAY, Lucy (GBR)
   
HANSEN, Tove (SWE)
     
  
HANSEN, Tove (SWE)
   
HANSEN, Tove (SWE)
   
    
KRISTO, Katarina (CRO)
     
          
          
 
 
HORN, Jule Marie (GER)
       
HORN, Jule Marie (GER)
   
HORN, Jule Marie (GER)
     
  
TAVCAR, Zarja (SLO)
   
OBRADOVIC, Jovana (SRB)
   
    
OBRADOVIC, Jovana (SRB)
     
          
        
OBRADOVIC, Jovana (SRB)
 
 
 
HORVAT, Ana (SLO)
       
HORVAT, Ana (SLO)
   
HORVAT, Ana (SLO)
     
  
FAVORINI, Flavia (ITA)
   
HORVAT, Ana (SLO)
   
    
KROPSKA, Natalia (POL)
     


-63 kg: Fight for 3rd place
          
LILUASHVILI, Dali (RUS)
         
  
ERIKSSON, Ida (SWE)
       
ERIKSSON, Ida (SWE)
         
          
OBRADOVIC, Jovana (SRB)
         
  
OBRADOVIC, Jovana (SRB)
       
LUDVIK, Lia (SLO)
         


-63 kg: Semifinal / Final
          
SIMEOLI, Nadia (ITA)
         
Winner Pool A 
SIMEOLI, Nadia (ITA)
       
LUDVIK, Lia (SLO)
         
Winner Pool B   
DEKETER, Manon (FRA)
     
DEKETER, Manon (FRA)
         
Winner Pool C 
DEKETER, Manon (FRA)
       
ERIKSSON, Ida (SWE)
         
Winner Pool D         


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-