15.10.2019 [10:57:36]Junior European Judo Cup Lignano 2018 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -66 kg:
Contest Sheet



-66 kg: Pool A
            
CASES ROCA, Salvador (ESP)
           
 
 
CASES ROCA, Salvador (ESP)
         
ALBARELLO, Simone (ITA)
   
CASES ROCA, Salvador (ESP)
       
 
 
ALBARELLO, Simone (ITA)
         
SHAIMAN, Omer (ISR)
     
SHAIMAN, Omer (ISR)
     
 
 
SHAIMAN, Omer (ISR)
         
LEGER, Lois (FRA)
   
SHAIMAN, Omer (ISR)
       
 
 
LEGER, Lois (FRA)
         
 
       
NAGUCHEV, Kazbek (RUS)
   
OZMEC, Miha (SLO)
 
OZMEC, Miha (SLO)
         
SARGSYAN, Meruzhan (ARM)
   
SARGSYAN, Meruzhan (ARM)
       
SZEREDAS, Botond (HUN)
 
SARGSYAN, Meruzhan (ARM)
         
 
     
NAGUCHEV, Kazbek (RUS)
     
NAGUCHEV, Kazbek (RUS)
 
NAGUCHEV, Kazbek (RUS)
         
DORDIC, Petar (AUT)
   
NAGUCHEV, Kazbek (RUS)
       
 
 
DORDIC, Petar (AUT)
         
IBRAHIMOV, Ismayil (AZE)
         
NAGUCHEV, Kazbek (RUS)
 
 
 
IBRAHIMOV, Ismayil (AZE)
       Winner Pool A 
 
   
IBRAHIMOV, Ismayil (AZE)
       
RIJE, Matteo (ITA)
 
RIJE, Matteo (ITA)
         
BATSIEV, Adam (SUI)
     
IBRAHIMOV, Ismayil (AZE)
     
 
 
BATSIEV, Adam (SUI)
         
SOBANOV, Michail (AUT)
   
BATSIEV, Adam (SUI)
       
 
 
SOBANOV, Michail (AUT)
         
FRYER, Michael (GBR)
       
IBRAHIMOV, Ismayil (AZE)
   
PROEHL, Bennet (GER)
 
FRYER, Michael (GBR)
         
 
   
KLACAR, Robert (CRO)
       
KLACAR, Robert (CRO)
 
KLACAR, Robert (CRO)
         
POBLADOR SANCHEZ, Raul (ESP)
     
KLACAR, Robert (CRO)
     
 
 
POBLADOR SANCHEZ, Raul (ESP)
         
BOSIS, Alessandro (ITA)
   
BOSIS, Alessandro (ITA)
       
 
 
BOSIS, Alessandro (ITA)
         


-66 kg: Pool B
            
CASAS FERNANDEZ, Ricardo (ESP)
           
 
 
CASAS FERNANDEZ, Ricardo (ESP)
         
PETRISCHOR, Lukas (AUT)
   
CASAS FERNANDEZ, Ricardo (ESP)
       
 
 
PETRISCHOR, Lukas (AUT)
         
 
     
DAKAYEV, Israil (FRA)
     
STEFANELLI, Raffaele (ITA)
 
STEFANELLI, Raffaele (ITA)
         
 
   
DAKAYEV, Israil (FRA)
       
DAKAYEV, Israil (FRA)
 
DAKAYEV, Israil (FRA)
         
MELLA, FEdoardo (ITA)
       
DAKAYEV, Israil (FRA)
   
 
 
MELLA, FEdoardo (ITA)
         
 
   
MELLA, FEdoardo (ITA)
       
PERRY, Samuel (GBR)
 
PERRY, Samuel (GBR)
         
BOKA, Bendeguz (HUN)
     
MELLA, FEdoardo (ITA)
     
HRISTOV, Mark (BUL)
 
BOKA, Bendeguz (HUN)
         
 
   
SVOBODA, Jan (CZE)
       
SVOBODA, Jan (CZE)
 
SVOBODA, Jan (CZE)
         
BARISIC, Lovre (CRO)
         
DAKAYEV, Israil (FRA)
 
 
 
BARISIC, Lovre (CRO)
       Winner Pool B 
THOMAS, Peter (GER)
   
BARISIC, Lovre (CRO)
       
JACOBS, Jonas (BEL)
 
JACOBS, Jonas (BEL)
         
RUBECA, Luca (ITA)
     
RUBECA, Luca (ITA)
     
 
 
RUBECA, Luca (ITA)
         
MEZEI, Bernat (HUN)
   
RUBECA, Luca (ITA)
       
 
 
MEZEI, Bernat (HUN)
         
 
       
COCEANCIGH, Lorenzo (ITA)
   
CAZORLA, Orlando (FRA)
 
CAZORLA, Orlando (FRA)
         
WILSON, Connor (GBR)
   
CAZORLA, Orlando (FRA)
       
 
 
WILSON, Connor (GBR)
         
KIRCHMAYR, Raphael (AUT)
     
COCEANCIGH, Lorenzo (ITA)
     
 
 
KIRCHMAYR, Raphael (AUT)
         
 
   
COCEANCIGH, Lorenzo (ITA)
       
COCEANCIGH, Lorenzo (ITA)
 
COCEANCIGH, Lorenzo (ITA)
         


-66 kg: Pool C
            
MICELI, Mattia (ITA)
           
 
 
MICELI, Mattia (ITA)
         
 
   
MICELI, Mattia (ITA)
       
HINTERBERGER, Patrick (AUT)
 
HINTERBERGER, Patrick (AUT)
         
 
     
MICELI, Mattia (ITA)
     
LYNCH, Josef (GBR)
 
LYNCH, Josef (GBR)
         
ALVAREZ CHULIA, Juan (ESP)
   
LYNCH, Josef (GBR)
       
 
 
ALVAREZ CHULIA, Juan (ESP)
         
LAUDORT, Widdman (FRA)
       
MICELI, Mattia (ITA)
   
 
 
LAUDORT, Widdman (FRA)
         
WENDLAND, Fabian (GER)
   
LAUDORT, Widdman (FRA)
       
KLIMA, Matej (CZE)
 
KLIMA, Matej (CZE)
         
 
     
LAUDORT, Widdman (FRA)
     
MUZZI, Simone (ITA)
 
MUZZI, Simone (ITA)
         
GORDEEV, Stiven (ISR)
   
GORDEEV, Stiven (ISR)
       
 
 
GORDEEV, Stiven (ISR)
         
NIETO CHINARRO, Adrian (ESP)
         
NIETO CHINARRO, Adrian (ESP)
 
 
 
NIETO CHINARRO, Adrian (ESP)
       Winner Pool C 
GONZALEZ, Jake (PUR)
   
NIETO CHINARRO, Adrian (ESP)
       
GHITARRARI, Marco (ITA)
 
GHITARRARI, Marco (ITA)
         
 
     
NIETO CHINARRO, Adrian (ESP)
     
ROUSTAN, Maxence (FRA)
 
ROUSTAN, Maxence (FRA)
         
 
   
ROUSTAN, Maxence (FRA)
       
JUHART, Tadej (SLO)
 
JUHART, Tadej (SLO)
         
YAGUBLU, Rahman (AZE)
       
NIETO CHINARRO, Adrian (ESP)
   
 
 
YAGUBLU, Rahman (AZE)
         
 
   
TARONCHER, David (AUT)
       
TARONCHER, David (AUT)
 
TARONCHER, David (AUT)
         
 
     
TARONCHER, David (AUT)
     
PONGRACZ, Bence (HUN)
 
PONGRACZ, Bence (HUN)
         
 
   
PONGRACZ, Bence (HUN)
       
TURDUBAEV, Ertur (KGZ)
 
TURDUBAEV, Ertur (KGZ)
         


-66 kg: Pool D
            
KOZMA, Akos (HUN)
           
 
 
KOZMA, Akos (HUN)
         
 
   
KOZMA, Akos (HUN)
       
PIPPA, Luigi (ITA)
 
PIPPA, Luigi (ITA)
         
LESCHINGER, Maximilian (AUT)
     
KOZMA, Akos (HUN)
     
 
 
LESCHINGER, Maximilian (AUT)
         
MONTERO GONZALEZ, Mario (ESP)
   
JAFFART, Thomas (FRA)
       
JAFFART, Thomas (FRA)
 
JAFFART, Thomas (FRA)
         
OLIN, Valtteri (FIN)
       
KOZMA, Akos (HUN)
   
 
 
OLIN, Valtteri (FIN)
         
PONNET, Dries (BEL)
   
PONNET, Dries (BEL)
       
 
 
PONNET, Dries (BEL)
         
 
     
PONNET, Dries (BEL)
     
ALDRIDGE, Jacob (GBR)
 
ALDRIDGE, Jacob (GBR)
         
ZACH, Omri (ISR)
   
ZACH, Omri (ISR)
       
 
 
ZACH, Omri (ISR)
         
BRUDETTI, Luigi (ITA)
         
KOZMA, Akos (HUN)
 
 
 
BRUDETTI, Luigi (ITA)
       Winner Pool D 
 
   
BRUDETTI, Luigi (ITA)
       
KLOPCIC, Urh (SLO)
 
KLOPCIC, Urh (SLO)
         
SEGADO FERNANDEZ, Daniel (ESP)
     
MAKHMADBEKOV, Makhmadbek (RUS)
     
VIDAKOVIC, Lovre (CRO)
 
SEGADO FERNANDEZ, Daniel (ESP)
         
 
   
MAKHMADBEKOV, Makhmadbek (RUS)
       
MAKHMADBEKOV, Makhmadbek (RUS)
 
MAKHMADBEKOV, Makhmadbek (RUS)
         
 
       
HUSEYNOV, Elchin (AZE)
   
SCHWANDER, Lionel (SUI)
 
SCHWANDER, Lionel (SUI)
         
WIESINGER, Mario (AUT)
   
SCHWANDER, Lionel (SUI)
       
 
 
WIESINGER, Mario (AUT)
         
 
     
HUSEYNOV, Elchin (AZE)
     
RINALDIN, Diego (ITA)
 
RINALDIN, Diego (ITA)
         
HUSEYNOV, Elchin (AZE)
   
HUSEYNOV, Elchin (AZE)
       
 
 
HUSEYNOV, Elchin (AZE)
         


-66 kg: Repechage
            
 
           
DORDIC, Petar (AUT)
 
DORDIC, Petar (AUT)
         
    
SARGSYAN, Meruzhan (ARM)
       
  
SARGSYAN, Meruzhan (ARM)
   
SARGSYAN, Meruzhan (ARM)
     
    
SHAIMAN, Omer (ISR)
   
SARGSYAN, Meruzhan (ARM)
   
      
IBRAHIMOV, Ismayil (AZE)
     
 
           
STEFANELLI, Raffaele (ITA)
 
STEFANELLI, Raffaele (ITA)
       
MELLA, FEdoardo (ITA)
 
    
CASAS FERNANDEZ, Ricardo (ESP)
       
  
CASAS FERNANDEZ, Ricardo (ESP)
   
MELLA, FEdoardo (ITA)
     
    
MELLA, FEdoardo (ITA)
   
MELLA, FEdoardo (ITA)
   
      
COCEANCIGH, Lorenzo (ITA)
     
 
           
GHITARRARI, Marco (ITA)
 
GHITARRARI, Marco (ITA)
         
    
GHITARRARI, Marco (ITA)
       
  
ROUSTAN, Maxence (FRA)
   
TARONCHER, David (AUT)
     
    
TARONCHER, David (AUT)
   
MICELI, Mattia (ITA)
   
      
MICELI, Mattia (ITA)
     
 
           
PIPPA, Luigi (ITA)
 
PIPPA, Luigi (ITA)
       
MICELI, Mattia (ITA)
 
    
JAFFART, Thomas (FRA)
       
  
JAFFART, Thomas (FRA)
   
JAFFART, Thomas (FRA)
     
    
PONNET, Dries (BEL)
   
HUSEYNOV, Elchin (AZE)
   
      
HUSEYNOV, Elchin (AZE)
     


-66 kg: Fight for 3rd place
            
MELLA, FEdoardo (ITA)
           
  
MELLA, FEdoardo (ITA)
         
NIETO CHINARRO, Adrian (ESP)
           
            
MICELI, Mattia (ITA)
           
  
NAGUCHEV, Kazbek (RUS)
         
NAGUCHEV, Kazbek (RUS)
           


-66 kg: Semifinal / Final
            
NAGUCHEV, Kazbek (RUS)
           
Winner Pool A 
DAKAYEV, Israil (FRA)
         
DAKAYEV, Israil (FRA)
           
Winner Pool B   
DAKAYEV, Israil (FRA)
       
NIETO CHINARRO, Adrian (ESP)
           
Winner Pool C 
KOZMA, Akos (HUN)
         
KOZMA, Akos (HUN)
           
Winner Pool D           


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-