18.08.2019 [19:26:55]Junior European Judo Cup Lignano 2018 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -70 kg:
Contest Sheet



-70 kg: Pool A
       
BELLANDI, Alice (ITA)
      
  
BELLANDI, Alice (ITA)
    
 
      
    
BELLANDI, Alice (ITA)
  
BRESSLER, Tchelet (ISR)
      
  
JARROT, Lucie (FRA)
    
JARROT, Lucie (FRA)
      
      
BELLANDI, Alice (ITA)
MIHOVILOVIC, Mia (CRO)
     Winner Pool A
  
NUNN, Chloe (GBR)
    
NUNN, Chloe (GBR)
      
    
NUNN, Chloe (GBR)
  
MANZONI, Arianna (ITA)
      
  
TIBILOVA, Dana (RUS)
    
TIBILOVA, Dana (RUS)
      


-70 kg: Pool B
       
OPRESNIK, Petra (SLO)
      
  
OPRESNIK, Petra (SLO)
    
 
      
    
GOSHEN, Maya (ISR)
  
GOSHEN, Maya (ISR)
      
  
GOSHEN, Maya (ISR)
    
GERGACZ, Eniko (HUN)
      
      
ESPOSITO, Martina (ITA)
ESPOSITO, Martina (ITA)
     Winner Pool B
  
ESPOSITO, Martina (ITA)
    
POLLERES, Daniela (AUT)
      
    
ESPOSITO, Martina (ITA)
  
HEINZ, Liane (GER)
      
  
COCQUERET, Alexiane (FRA)
    
COCQUERET, Alexiane (FRA)
      


-70 kg: Pool C
       
PECOLER, Zala (SLO)
      
  
PECOLER, Zala (SLO)
    
 
      
    
PECOLER, Zala (SLO)
  
CONTI, Arianna (ITA)
      
  
CONTI, Arianna (ITA)
    
 
      
      
PECOLER, Zala (SLO)
VEGA, Alexia (FRA)
     Winner Pool C
  
VEGA, Alexia (FRA)
    
JOHNSSON, Gry (SWE)
      
    
VEGA, Alexia (FRA)
  
QUALIZZA, Ilaria (ITA)
      
  
QUALIZZA, Ilaria (ITA)
    
NEUHOLD, Jasmin (GER)
      


-70 kg: Pool D
       
WROBLEWSKA, Eliza (POL)
      
  
WROBLEWSKA, Eliza (POL)
    
 
      
    
WROBLEWSKA, Eliza (POL)
  
PETERSEN POLLARD, Kelly (GBR)
      
  
PETERSEN POLLARD, Kelly (GBR)
    
CERUTTI, Claudia (ITA)
      
      
WROBLEWSKA, Eliza (POL)
BALOGH, Sara (HUN)
     Winner Pool D
  
LOBNIK, Metka (SLO)
    
LOBNIK, Metka (SLO)
      
    
LEBRETON, Candice (FRA)
  
LEBRETON, Candice (FRA)
      
  
LEBRETON, Candice (FRA)
    
GAL, Ronny (ISR)
      


-70 kg: Repechage
       
 
      
  
JARROT, Lucie (FRA)
    
JARROT, Lucie (FRA)
   
JARROT, Lucie (FRA)
  
       
  
NUNN, Chloe (GBR)
    
      
JARROT, Lucie (FRA)
POLLERES, Daniela (AUT)
      
  
COCQUERET, Alexiane (FRA)
    
COCQUERET, Alexiane (FRA)
   
GOSHEN, Maya (ISR)
  
       
  
GOSHEN, Maya (ISR)
    
       
 
      
  
CONTI, Arianna (ITA)
    
CONTI, Arianna (ITA)
   
VEGA, Alexia (FRA)
  
       
  
VEGA, Alexia (FRA)
    
      
LEBRETON, Candice (FRA)
 
      
  
PETERSEN POLLARD, Kelly (GBR)
    
PETERSEN POLLARD, Kelly (GBR)
   
LEBRETON, Candice (FRA)
  
       
  
LEBRETON, Candice (FRA)
    


-70 kg: Fight for 3rd place
       
JARROT, Lucie (FRA)
      
  
JARROT, Lucie (FRA)
    
PECOLER, Zala (SLO)
      
       
LEBRETON, Candice (FRA)
      
  
ESPOSITO, Martina (ITA)
    
ESPOSITO, Martina (ITA)
      


-70 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
BELLANDI, Alice (ITA)
      
Winner Pool A 
BELLANDI, Alice (ITA)
    
ESPOSITO, Martina (ITA)
      
Winner Pool B   
BELLANDI, Alice (ITA)
  
PECOLER, Zala (SLO)
      
Winner Pool C 
WROBLEWSKA, Eliza (POL)
    
WROBLEWSKA, Eliza (POL)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-