25.08.2019 [20:14:53]Junior European Judo Cup Lignano 2018 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -73 kg:
Contest Sheet



-73 kg: Pool A
            
GINER, Oron (ISR)
           
 
 
GINER, Oron (ISR)
         
ALIBERTI, Paolo Kevin (ITA)
   
GINER, Oron (ISR)
       
LEHNERT, Rokuya (GER)
 
LEHNERT, Rokuya (GER)
         
STUMP, Siro (SUI)
     
LE TOUZE, Fabien (FRA)
     
 
 
STUMP, Siro (SUI)
         
LE TOUZE, Fabien (FRA)
   
LE TOUZE, Fabien (FRA)
       
 
 
LE TOUZE, Fabien (FRA)
         
 
       
SPICUGLIA, Andrea (ITA)
   
SPICUGLIA, Andrea (ITA)
 
SPICUGLIA, Andrea (ITA)
         
 
   
SPICUGLIA, Andrea (ITA)
       
NUNES DOS SANTOS, Claudio (LUX)
 
NUNES DOS SANTOS, Claudio (LUX)
         
 
     
SPICUGLIA, Andrea (ITA)
     
DUKARIC, Anej (SLO)
 
DUKARIC, Anej (SLO)
         
HOFER, Fabian (AUT)
   
DUKARIC, Anej (SLO)
       
 
 
HOFER, Fabian (AUT)
         
BODEA, Razvan (ROU)
         
UMAYEV, Abdul Malik (BEL)
 
 
 
BODEA, Razvan (ROU)
       Winner Pool A 
 
   
BODEA, Razvan (ROU)
       
NIETO TRINIDAD, Daniel (ESP)
 
NIETO TRINIDAD, Daniel (ESP)
         
SCIVOLETTO, Andrea (ITA)
     
UMAYEV, Abdul Malik (BEL)
     
 
 
SCIVOLETTO, Andrea (ITA)
         
UMAYEV, Abdul Malik (BEL)
   
UMAYEV, Abdul Malik (BEL)
       
 
 
UMAYEV, Abdul Malik (BEL)
         
 
       
UMAYEV, Abdul Malik (BEL)
   
MOORHEAD, Lachlan (GBR)
 
MOORHEAD, Lachlan (GBR)
         
SWANLING, Noa (SWE)
   
ELBAKIEV, Georgii (RUS)
       
ELBAKIEV, Georgii (RUS)
 
ELBAKIEV, Georgii (RUS)
         
CONFIAC, Hubby-Anauel (FRA)
     
ELBAKIEV, Georgii (RUS)
     
 
 
CONFIAC, Hubby-Anauel (FRA)
         
BONFILI, Christian (ITA)
   
CONFIAC, Hubby-Anauel (FRA)
       
 
 
BONFILI, Christian (ITA)
         


-73 kg: Pool B
            
ELBAZ, Yehonatan (ISR)
           
 
 
ELBAZ, Yehonatan (ISR)
         
 
   
BOUCARD-RIETSCH, Erwan (FRA)
       
BOUCARD-RIETSCH, Erwan (FRA)
 
BOUCARD-RIETSCH, Erwan (FRA)
         
GRECO, Gioele (ITA)
     
JOHANSSON, Mark (SWE)
     
JOHANSSON, Mark (SWE)
 
JOHANSSON, Mark (SWE)
         
 
   
JOHANSSON, Mark (SWE)
       
MARKOVIC, Zan (SLO)
 
MARKOVIC, Zan (SLO)
         
MAZZI, Matteo (ITA)
       
MAZZI, Matteo (ITA)
   
 
 
MAZZI, Matteo (ITA)
         
 
   
MAZZI, Matteo (ITA)
       
NASH, Oliver (GBR)
 
NASH, Oliver (GBR)
         
 
     
MAZZI, Matteo (ITA)
     
SOLCI, Thimon (SUI)
 
SOLCI, Thimon (SUI)
         
ZIPPUSCH, Raphael (AUT)
   
ZIPPUSCH, Raphael (AUT)
       
 
 
ZIPPUSCH, Raphael (AUT)
         
JAFAROV, Hasil (AZE)
         
MAZZI, Matteo (ITA)
 
 
 
JAFAROV, Hasil (AZE)
       Winner Pool B 
 
   
JAFAROV, Hasil (AZE)
       
CIMEN, Halil (TUR)
 
CIMEN, Halil (TUR)
         
 
     
JAFAROV, Hasil (AZE)
     
BENKO, Jozef (SVK)
 
BENKO, Jozef (SVK)
         
 
   
KALISTERSKI, Dobromir (BUL)
       
KALISTERSKI, Dobromir (BUL)
 
KALISTERSKI, Dobromir (BUL)
         
MAKHMADBEKOV, Somon (TJK)
       
JAFAROV, Hasil (AZE)
   
GIBELLI, Enzo (FRA)
 
MAKHMADBEKOV, Somon (TJK)
         
BYDZOVSKY, Adam (CZE)
   
MAKHMADBEKOV, Somon (TJK)
       
 
 
BYDZOVSKY, Adam (CZE)
         
 
     
MAKHMADBEKOV, Somon (TJK)
     
BERGANT, Adam (SLO)
 
BERGANT, Adam (SLO)
         
PLANTERA, Alessandro (ITA)
   
PLANTERA, Alessandro (ITA)
       
 
 
PLANTERA, Alessandro (ITA)
         


-73 kg: Pool C
            
MABROUK, Abdelkader (ALG)
           
 
 
MABROUK, Abdelkader (ALG)
         
CABELLO ORTIZ, Javier (ESP)
   
MABROUK, Abdelkader (ALG)
       
 
 
CABELLO ORTIZ, Javier (ESP)
         
LESAFFRE, Dorian (FRA)
     
MABROUK, Abdelkader (ALG)
     
 
 
LESAFFRE, Dorian (FRA)
         
 
   
NUZZO, Davide (ITA)
       
NUZZO, Davide (ITA)
 
NUZZO, Davide (ITA)
         
 
       
MABROUK, Abdelkader (ALG)
   
MECILOSEK, Jus (SLO)
 
MECILOSEK, Jus (SLO)
         
SVOBODA, Ondrej (CZE)
   
MECILOSEK, Jus (SLO)
       
DRMEYAN, Arman (ARM)
 
DRMEYAN, Arman (ARM)
         
DONZELLA, Giovanni (ITA)
     
MECILOSEK, Jus (SLO)
     
 
 
DONZELLA, Giovanni (ITA)
         
 
   
PETZOLD, Jan (GER)
       
PETZOLD, Jan (GER)
 
PETZOLD, Jan (GER)
         
DAVID, Laszlo (ROU)
         
CZIZSEK, Mathias (AUT)
 
 
 
DAVID, Laszlo (ROU)
       Winner Pool C 
ALFANO, Andrea (ITA)
   
CZIZSEK, Mathias (AUT)
       
CZIZSEK, Mathias (AUT)
 
CZIZSEK, Mathias (AUT)
         
LARSSON, Isac (SWE)
     
CZIZSEK, Mathias (AUT)
     
 
 
LARSSON, Isac (SWE)
         
KOCHAV, Guy (ISR)
   
KOCHAV, Guy (ISR)
       
 
 
KOCHAV, Guy (ISR)
         
 
       
CZIZSEK, Mathias (AUT)
   
FAVRE, Guillaume (SUI)
 
FAVRE, Guillaume (SUI)
         
 
   
FAVRE, Guillaume (SUI)
       
OSIMANI, Alessandro (ITA)
 
OSIMANI, Alessandro (ITA)
         
 
     
FAVRE, Guillaume (SUI)
     
YOUSFI, Bilel (FRA)
 
YOUSFI, Bilel (FRA)
         
 
   
PERKOVIC, Luka (SLO)
       
PERKOVIC, Luka (SLO)
 
PERKOVIC, Luka (SLO)
         


-73 kg: Pool D
            
GOSTENCNIK, Aljaz (SLO)
           
 
 
GOSTENCNIK, Aljaz (SLO)
         
FLEURMON, Olivier (FRA)
   
GOSTENCNIK, Aljaz (SLO)
       
 
 
FLEURMON, Olivier (FRA)
         
HERZOG, Daniel (AUT)
     
ALLAHVERDIYEV, Karim (AZE)
     
ALLAHVERDIYEV, Karim (AZE)
 
ALLAHVERDIYEV, Karim (AZE)
         
 
   
ALLAHVERDIYEV, Karim (AZE)
       
ASCHI, Emanuele (ITA)
 
ASCHI, Emanuele (ITA)
         
LAGNELIUS, Noel (SWE)
       
ALLAHVERDIYEV, Karim (AZE)
   
 
 
LAGNELIUS, Noel (SWE)
         
PLATT, Archie (GBR)
   
PLATT, Archie (GBR)
       
 
 
PLATT, Archie (GBR)
         
BURLACU, Dumitru (MDA)
     
PLATT, Archie (GBR)
     
 
 
BURLACU, Dumitru (MDA)
         
 
   
GEMER, Din Yaacov (ISR)
       
GEMER, Din Yaacov (ISR)
 
GEMER, Din Yaacov (ISR)
         
FERNANDO, Joao (POR)
         
FERNANDO, Joao (POR)
 
 
 
FERNANDO, Joao (POR)
       Winner Pool D 
SOTILLO GOMEZ, Carlos (ESP)
   
FERNANDO, Joao (POR)
       
 
 
SOTILLO GOMEZ, Carlos (ESP)
         
 
     
FERNANDO, Joao (POR)
     
MAGNANI, Alessandro (ITA)
 
MAGNANI, Alessandro (ITA)
         
LUPTAK, Jan (SVK)
   
MAGNANI, Alessandro (ITA)
       
 
 
LUPTAK, Jan (SVK)
         
BABIC, Jasa (SLO)
       
FERNANDO, Joao (POR)
   
 
 
BABIC, Jasa (SLO)
         
PROSDOCIMO, Mattia (ITA)
   
PROSDOCIMO, Mattia (ITA)
       
 
 
PROSDOCIMO, Mattia (ITA)
         
 
     
PROSDOCIMO, Mattia (ITA)
     
NYLANDER, Tim (SWE)
 
NYLANDER, Tim (SWE)
         
 
   
GEHMAYR, Jonathan (AUT)
       
GEHMAYR, Jonathan (AUT)
 
GEHMAYR, Jonathan (AUT)
         


-73 kg: Repechage
            
 
           
SCIVOLETTO, Andrea (ITA)
 
SCIVOLETTO, Andrea (ITA)
         
    
BODEA, Razvan (ROU)
       
  
BODEA, Razvan (ROU)
   
ELBAKIEV, Georgii (RUS)
     
    
ELBAKIEV, Georgii (RUS)
   
ELBAKIEV, Georgii (RUS)
   
      
SPICUGLIA, Andrea (ITA)
     
 
           
NASH, Oliver (GBR)
 
NASH, Oliver (GBR)
       
ELBAKIEV, Georgii (RUS)
 
    
ZIPPUSCH, Raphael (AUT)
       
  
ZIPPUSCH, Raphael (AUT)
   
JOHANSSON, Mark (SWE)
     
    
JOHANSSON, Mark (SWE)
   
JAFAROV, Hasil (AZE)
   
      
JAFAROV, Hasil (AZE)
     
ALFANO, Andrea (ITA)
           
DAVID, Laszlo (ROU)
 
DAVID, Laszlo (ROU)
         
    
KOCHAV, Guy (ISR)
       
  
KOCHAV, Guy (ISR)
   
FAVRE, Guillaume (SUI)
     
    
FAVRE, Guillaume (SUI)
   
MABROUK, Abdelkader (ALG)
   
      
MABROUK, Abdelkader (ALG)
     
 
           
SOTILLO GOMEZ, Carlos (ESP)
 
SOTILLO GOMEZ, Carlos (ESP)
       
PROSDOCIMO, Mattia (ITA)
 
    
SOTILLO GOMEZ, Carlos (ESP)
       
  
MAGNANI, Alessandro (ITA)
   
PROSDOCIMO, Mattia (ITA)
     
    
PROSDOCIMO, Mattia (ITA)
   
PROSDOCIMO, Mattia (ITA)
   
      
ALLAHVERDIYEV, Karim (AZE)
     


-73 kg: Fight for 3rd place
            
ELBAKIEV, Georgii (RUS)
           
  
ELBAKIEV, Georgii (RUS)
         
FERNANDO, Joao (POR)
           
            
PROSDOCIMO, Mattia (ITA)
           
  
PROSDOCIMO, Mattia (ITA)
         
UMAYEV, Abdul Malik (BEL)
           


-73 kg: Semifinal / Final
            
UMAYEV, Abdul Malik (BEL)
           
Winner Pool A 
MAZZI, Matteo (ITA)
         
MAZZI, Matteo (ITA)
           
Winner Pool B   
CZIZSEK, Mathias (AUT)
       
CZIZSEK, Mathias (AUT)
           
Winner Pool C 
CZIZSEK, Mathias (AUT)
         
FERNANDO, Joao (POR)
           
Winner Pool D           


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-