19.08.2019 [14:17:13]Junior European Judo Cup Lignano 2018 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -81 kg:
Contest Sheet



-81 kg: Pool A
          
SHEROV, Erlan (KGZ)
         
 
 
SHEROV, Erlan (KGZ)
       
CIRIC, Mihailo (SRB)
   
SHEROV, Erlan (KGZ)
     
KLETZENBAUER, Hannes (AUT)
 
CIRIC, Mihailo (SRB)
       
TOTH, Benedek (HUN)
     
SHEROV, Erlan (KGZ)
   
PIZZIMENTI, Ivan (ITA)
 
TOTH, Benedek (HUN)
       
DE LAAT, Neil (BEL)
   
DE LAAT, Neil (BEL)
     
JOHNER, Yannic (SUI)
 
DE LAAT, Neil (BEL)
       
IKLODI, Mate (HUN)
       
SHEROV, Erlan (KGZ)
 
VUCINA, Alen (SLO)
 
IKLODI, Mate (HUN)
     Winner Pool A 
TOSTI, Giovanni (ITA)
   
IKLODI, Mate (HUN)
     
DAVILA MONTOYA, Ruben (ESP)
 
TOSTI, Giovanni (ITA)
       
RISPO, Simone (ITA)
     
BERLIN, Pavel (RUS)
   
FATIYEV, Murad (AZE)
 
FATIYEV, Murad (AZE)
       
BERLIN, Pavel (RUS)
   
BERLIN, Pavel (RUS)
     
JACQUENS, Hugo (FRA)
 
BERLIN, Pavel (RUS)
       


-81 kg: Pool B
          
ALVES, Miguel (POR)
         
PIRLOGA, Andrei (ROU)
 
ALVES, Miguel (POR)
       
ELEZ, Vuk (BIH)
   
ALVES, Miguel (POR)
     
VUJIC, Marin (CRO)
 
ELEZ, Vuk (BIH)
       
MENCHACA CABOT, Pol (ESP)
     
BEDEL, Kenny Komi (ITA)
   
VAVRECKA, David (SUI)
 
MENCHACA CABOT, Pol (ESP)
       
BEDEL, Kenny Komi (ITA)
   
BEDEL, Kenny Komi (ITA)
     
HARTMANN, Jakob (GER)
 
BEDEL, Kenny Komi (ITA)
       
GOZ, Roland (HUN)
       
BEDEL, Kenny Komi (ITA)
 
CASTELLANI, Mattia (ITA)
 
GOZ, Roland (HUN)
     Winner Pool B 
VRHOVNIK, Marko (SLO)
   
GOZ, Roland (HUN)
     
MESKO, Mikulas (CZE)
 
MESKO, Mikulas (CZE)
       
SEPULVERES, Simone (ITA)
     
GOZ, Roland (HUN)
   
KOC, Muhammed (TUR)
 
KOC, Muhammed (TUR)
       
DZIARMAGA, Arkadiusz (POL)
   
KOC, Muhammed (TUR)
     
WAGNER, Ron (ISR)
 
WAGNER, Ron (ISR)
       


-81 kg: Pool C
          
RAJKAI, Robert (HUN)
         
 
 
RAJKAI, Robert (HUN)
       
PLANTAK, Aljaz (SLO)
   
SVEC, Pavel (CZE)
     
SVEC, Pavel (CZE)
 
SVEC, Pavel (CZE)
       
PONCE CANALES, Adrian (ESP)
     
SVEC, Pavel (CZE)
   
GAUTSCHI, Simon (SUI)
 
GAUTSCHI, Simon (SUI)
       
GALLINA, Mattia (ITA)
   
GALLINA, Mattia (ITA)
     
ZIMMERMANN, Stefan (AUT)
 
GALLINA, Mattia (ITA)
       
KROGULSKI, Maciej (POL)
       
SVEC, Pavel (CZE)
 
FILIPPOV, Bogdan (KGZ)
 
FILIPPOV, Bogdan (KGZ)
     Winner Pool C 
APRUZZESI, Antonio (ITA)
   
KURTAN, Zsombor (HUN)
     
KURTAN, Zsombor (HUN)
 
KURTAN, Zsombor (HUN)
       
GULINELLO, Ruben (ITA)
     
KURTAN, Zsombor (HUN)
   
BEN MOSHE, Aviv (ISR)
 
BEN MOSHE, Aviv (ISR)
       
ARNOUX, Felicien (FRA)
   
MADZAREVIC, Uros (SRB)
     
MADZAREVIC, Uros (SRB)
 
MADZAREVIC, Uros (SRB)
       


-81 kg: Pool D
          
WITTWER, Lukas (SUI)
         
SVARDSTROM, Fredrik (SWE)
 
WITTWER, Lukas (SUI)
       
FALCONE, Tiziano (ITA)
   
WITTWER, Lukas (SUI)
     
MYRZAEV, Adil (KGZ)
 
MYRZAEV, Adil (KGZ)
       
SOKOLOVIC, Damian (CRO)
     
WITTWER, Lukas (SUI)
   
PRINCIPE, Lorenzo (ITA)
 
SOKOLOVIC, Damian (CRO)
       
TUNCER, Ata (TUR)
   
SOKOLOVIC, Damian (CRO)
     
BUCHEBNER, Mario (AUT)
 
TUNCER, Ata (TUR)
       
MICHAEL, Aristos (CYP)
       
WITTWER, Lukas (SUI)
 
GALLEGO PEREZ OLIVARES, Javier (ESP)
 
GALLEGO PEREZ OLIVARES, Javier (ESP)
     Winner Pool D 
ROVEGNO, Matteo (ITA)
   
GALLEGO PEREZ OLIVARES, Javier (ESP)
     
VANDYCK, Pieter (BEL)
 
VANDYCK, Pieter (BEL)
       
VUCUREVIC, Bozidar (BIH)
     
GALLEGO PEREZ OLIVARES, Javier (ESP)
   
MBUYI, Kalonji (COD)
 
VUCUREVIC, Bozidar (BIH)
       
TOMPA, Peter (HUN)
   
VUCUREVIC, Bozidar (BIH)
     
BROD, Ziga (SLO)
 
BROD, Ziga (SLO)
       


-81 kg: Repechage
          
 
 
CIRIC, Mihailo (SRB)
       
CIRIC, Mihailo (SRB)
   
CIRIC, Mihailo (SRB)
     
  
DE LAAT, Neil (BEL)
   
BERLIN, Pavel (RUS)
   
    
BERLIN, Pavel (RUS)
     
          
        
GOZ, Roland (HUN)
 
HARTMANN, Jakob (GER)
 
MENCHACA CABOT, Pol (ESP)
       
MENCHACA CABOT, Pol (ESP)
   
ALVES, Miguel (POR)
     
  
ALVES, Miguel (POR)
   
GOZ, Roland (HUN)
   
    
GOZ, Roland (HUN)
     
          
          
PLANTAK, Aljaz (SLO)
 
RAJKAI, Robert (HUN)
       
RAJKAI, Robert (HUN)
   
RAJKAI, Robert (HUN)
     
  
GALLINA, Mattia (ITA)
   
RAJKAI, Robert (HUN)
   
    
KURTAN, Zsombor (HUN)
     
          
        
RAJKAI, Robert (HUN)
 
SVARDSTROM, Fredrik (SWE)
 
MYRZAEV, Adil (KGZ)
       
MYRZAEV, Adil (KGZ)
   
MYRZAEV, Adil (KGZ)
     
  
SOKOLOVIC, Damian (CRO)
   
MYRZAEV, Adil (KGZ)
   
    
GALLEGO PEREZ OLIVARES, Javier (ESP)
     


-81 kg: Fight for 3rd place
          
GOZ, Roland (HUN)
         
  
GOZ, Roland (HUN)
       
SVEC, Pavel (CZE)
         
          
RAJKAI, Robert (HUN)
         
  
BEDEL, Kenny Komi (ITA)
       
BEDEL, Kenny Komi (ITA)
         


-81 kg: Semifinal / Final
          
SHEROV, Erlan (KGZ)
         
Winner Pool A 
SHEROV, Erlan (KGZ)
       
BEDEL, Kenny Komi (ITA)
         
Winner Pool B   
WITTWER, Lukas (SUI)
     
SVEC, Pavel (CZE)
         
Winner Pool C 
WITTWER, Lukas (SUI)
       
WITTWER, Lukas (SUI)
         
Winner Pool D         


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-