18.08.2019 [11:34:23]Junior European Judo Cup Lignano 2018 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -90 kg:
Contest Sheet



-90 kg: Pool A
          
MILETIC, Toni (BIH)
         
 
 
MILETIC, Toni (BIH)
       
WIDDICOMBE, Lewis (GBR)
   
FOUBERT, Karel (BEL)
     
FOUBERT, Karel (BEL)
 
FOUBERT, Karel (BEL)
       
 
     
YAGUBOV, Azar (AZE)
   
YAGUBOV, Azar (AZE)
 
YAGUBOV, Azar (AZE)
       
MANCUSO, Antonio (ITA)
   
YAGUBOV, Azar (AZE)
     
BARAD, Yonatan (SLO)
 
MANCUSO, Antonio (ITA)
       
AIT MOHAMED AMER, Sofiane (FRA)
       
TURAC, Denis (SVK)
 
 
 
AIT MOHAMED AMER, Sofiane (FRA)
     Winner Pool A 
REGONESI, Alessandro (ITA)
   
AIT MOHAMED AMER, Sofiane (FRA)
     
KARAGIANNIS, Vincent (SWE)
 
REGONESI, Alessandro (ITA)
       
 
     
TURAC, Denis (SVK)
   
TURAC, Denis (SVK)
 
TURAC, Denis (SVK)
       
 
   
TURAC, Denis (SVK)
     
JERKUNICA, Marin (CRO)
 
JERKUNICA, Marin (CRO)
       


-90 kg: Pool B
          
FUSCO, Andrea (ITA)
         
 
 
FUSCO, Andrea (ITA)
       
KUBIAK, Kacper (POL)
   
FUSCO, Andrea (ITA)
     
KROUSSANIOTAKIS, Georgios (CYP)
 
KROUSSANIOTAKIS, Georgios (CYP)
       
PARODI, Lorenzo (ITA)
     
SISMANLAR, Mert (TUR)
   
MENSHCHIKOV, Nazar (RUS)
 
PARODI, Lorenzo (ITA)
       
SISMANLAR, Mert (TUR)
   
SISMANLAR, Mert (TUR)
     
 
 
SISMANLAR, Mert (TUR)
       
TOTH, Apor (HUN)
       
TOTH, Apor (HUN)
 
 
 
TOTH, Apor (HUN)
     Winner Pool B 
PARCINA, Luka (CRO)
   
TOTH, Apor (HUN)
     
PIGOZZO, Luca (ITA)
 
PARCINA, Luka (CRO)
       
VUKMIRICA, Mateja (SRB)
     
TOTH, Apor (HUN)
   
BELZ, Marvin (GER)
 
BELZ, Marvin (GER)
       
MITROVIC, Filip (SVK)
   
BELZ, Marvin (GER)
     
 
 
MITROVIC, Filip (SVK)
       


-90 kg: Pool C
          
BRASNJOVIC, Darko (SRB)
         
 
 
BRASNJOVIC, Darko (SRB)
       
DOS SANTOS, Eric (FRA)
   
BRASNJOVIC, Darko (SRB)
     
TANGANELLI, Lorenzo (ITA)
 
TANGANELLI, Lorenzo (ITA)
       
STOJKOVIC, Ivan (CRO)
     
BRASNJOVIC, Darko (SRB)
   
MAMMADOV, Ariz (AZE)
 
MAMMADOV, Ariz (AZE)
       
 
   
SIMICIC, Karlo (BIH)
     
SIMICIC, Karlo (BIH)
 
SIMICIC, Karlo (BIH)
       
LOVELLHEWITT, Harry (GBR)
       
LOVELLHEWITT, Harry (GBR)
 
 
 
LOVELLHEWITT, Harry (GBR)
     Winner Pool C 
HOLLMANN, Robert (GER)
   
LOVELLHEWITT, Harry (GBR)
     
FERRETTI, Lorenzo (ITA)
 
HOLLMANN, Robert (GER)
       
PIRELLI, Gennaro (ITA)
     
LOVELLHEWITT, Harry (GBR)
   
 
 
PIRELLI, Gennaro (ITA)
       
 
   
PIRELLI, Gennaro (ITA)
     
AVANESYAN, Arman (ARM)
 
AVANESYAN, Arman (ARM)
       


-90 kg: Pool D
          
BLAHUSIAK, Miroslav (SVK)
         
 
 
BLAHUSIAK, Miroslav (SVK)
       
MARCON, Nicolo (ITA)
   
BLAHUSIAK, Miroslav (SVK)
     
VUKICEVIC, Frane (CRO)
 
VUKICEVIC, Frane (CRO)
       
IUDICELLI, Gianluca (ITA)
     
BLAHUSIAK, Miroslav (SVK)
   
ALCIBAR MATAIX, Ignacio (ESP)
 
IUDICELLI, Gianluca (ITA)
       
 
   
JARC, Jernej (SLO)
     
JARC, Jernej (SLO)
 
JARC, Jernej (SLO)
       
SCHNEIDER, Sebastian (AUT)
       
ALLAKHVERDIEV, Eldar (RUS)
 
 
 
SCHNEIDER, Sebastian (AUT)
     Winner Pool D 
TOTH, Ferenc (HUN)
   
SCHNEIDER, Sebastian (AUT)
     
NICIC, Darjan (SRB)
 
TOTH, Ferenc (HUN)
       
NIKIFOROV, Dilyan (BEL)
     
ALLAKHVERDIEV, Eldar (RUS)
   
ALLAKHVERDIEV, Eldar (RUS)
 
ALLAKHVERDIEV, Eldar (RUS)
       
 
   
ALLAKHVERDIEV, Eldar (RUS)
     
CARBONE, Claudio (ITA)
 
CARBONE, Claudio (ITA)
       


-90 kg: Repechage
          
 
 
JERKUNICA, Marin (CRO)
       
JERKUNICA, Marin (CRO)
   
AIT MOHAMED AMER, Sofiane (FRA)
     
  
AIT MOHAMED AMER, Sofiane (FRA)
   
AIT MOHAMED AMER, Sofiane (FRA)
   
    
YAGUBOV, Azar (AZE)
     
          
        
AIT MOHAMED AMER, Sofiane (FRA)
 
 
 
PARCINA, Luka (CRO)
       
PARCINA, Luka (CRO)
   
BELZ, Marvin (GER)
     
  
BELZ, Marvin (GER)
   
SISMANLAR, Mert (TUR)
   
    
SISMANLAR, Mert (TUR)
     
          
          
 
 
HOLLMANN, Robert (GER)
       
HOLLMANN, Robert (GER)
   
PIRELLI, Gennaro (ITA)
     
  
PIRELLI, Gennaro (ITA)
   
BRASNJOVIC, Darko (SRB)
   
    
BRASNJOVIC, Darko (SRB)
     
          
        
BRASNJOVIC, Darko (SRB)
 
NIKIFOROV, Dilyan (BEL)
 
NIKIFOROV, Dilyan (BEL)
       
CARBONE, Claudio (ITA)
   
NIKIFOROV, Dilyan (BEL)
     
  
SCHNEIDER, Sebastian (AUT)
   
BLAHUSIAK, Miroslav (SVK)
   
    
BLAHUSIAK, Miroslav (SVK)
     


-90 kg: Fight for 3rd place
          
AIT MOHAMED AMER, Sofiane (FRA)
         
  
ALLAKHVERDIEV, Eldar (RUS)
       
ALLAKHVERDIEV, Eldar (RUS)
         
          
BRASNJOVIC, Darko (SRB)
         
  
BRASNJOVIC, Darko (SRB)
       
TURAC, Denis (SVK)
         


-90 kg: Semifinal / Final
          
TURAC, Denis (SVK)
         
Winner Pool A 
TOTH, Apor (HUN)
       
TOTH, Apor (HUN)
         
Winner Pool B   
LOVELLHEWITT, Harry (GBR)
     
LOVELLHEWITT, Harry (GBR)
         
Winner Pool C 
LOVELLHEWITT, Harry (GBR)
       
ALLAKHVERDIEV, Eldar (RUS)
         
Winner Pool D         


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-