17.10.2019 [07:55:24]Junior European Judo Cup Lignano 2018 Feedback

Wyniki

-55 kg
1.AGHAYEV, Balabay(AZE)
2.BAKHISHALIYEV, Rashkhan(AZE)
3.ALIYEV, Rovshan(AZE)
3.MIRZAZHANOV, Murad(RUS)
5.CORSALE, Antonio(ITA)
5.MARTELLONI, Mattia(ITA)
7.OZISIK, Oguzhan(TUR)
7.TOMESCU, Mircea(ROU)
-60 kg
1.KUMTAS, Samet(TUR)
2.NAJAFOV, Yashar(AZE)
3.AKKUS, Mihrac(TUR)
3.YUSIFOV, Ahmad(AZE)
5.AHARON, Alon(ISR)
5.SIMEONIDIS, Konstantin(RUS)
7.BORS DUMITRESCU, Lucian(ROU)
7.LUNCAN, Vlad(ROU)
-66 kg
1.DAKAYEV, Israil(FRA)
2.KOZMA, Akos(HUN)
3.MELLA, FEdoardo(ITA)
3.NAGUCHEV, Kazbek(RUS)
5.MICELI, Mattia(ITA)
5.NIETO CHINARRO, Adrian(ESP)
7.HUSEYNOV, Elchin(AZE)
7.SARGSYAN, Meruzhan(ARM)
-73 kg
1.CZIZSEK, Mathias(AUT)
2.MAZZI, Matteo(ITA)
3.ELBAKIEV, Georgii(RUS)
3.PROSDOCIMO, Mattia(ITA)
5.FERNANDO, Joao(POR)
5.UMAYEV, Abdul Malik(BEL)
7.JAFAROV, Hasil(AZE)
7.MABROUK, Abdelkader(ALG)
-81 kg
1.WITTWER, Lukas(SUI)
2.SHEROV, Erlan(KGZ)
3.BEDEL, Kenny Komi(ITA)
3.GOZ, Roland(HUN)
5.RAJKAI, Robert(HUN)
5.SVEC, Pavel(CZE)
7.BERLIN, Pavel(RUS)
7.MYRZAEV, Adil(KGZ)
-90 kg
1.LOVELLHEWITT, Harry(GBR)
2.TOTH, Apor(HUN)
3.ALLAKHVERDIEV, Eldar(RUS)
3.BRASNJOVIC, Darko(SRB)
5.AIT MOHAMED AMER, Sofiane(FRA)
5.TURAC, Denis(SVK)
7.BLAHUSIAK, Miroslav(SVK)
7.SISMANLAR, Mert(TUR)
-100 kg
1.ARVAI, Peter(HUN)
2.GOLDHAMMER, Jan(GER)
3.BREZHNEV, Kirill(RUS)
3.KARIMLI, Adil(AZE)
5.BARANIEWSKI, Iwo(POL)
5.ROMAN, Alexandru(ROU)
7.KOKEZA, Josip(CRO)
7.STROMKO, Lubomir(SVK)
+100 kg
1.SIPOCZ, Richard(HUN)
2.   
3.AGRO SYLVAIN, Lorenzo(ITA)
3.MARINIC, Enej(SLO)
5.FEYZIYEV, Jamal(AZE)
5.   
7.ALOUANE, Yanis(FRA)
7.VUJICIC, Vasilije(BIH)
-44 kg
1.BERINGER, Fatime(HUN)
2.FRIGOUL, Melanie(FRA)
3.BORISOVA, Olga(RUS)
3.RODRIGUEZ SALVADOR, Mireia(ESP)
5.BOURGADE, Abigael(FRA)
5.JOLLES, Lea(FRA)
7.HAJIYEVA, Aygun(AZE)
7.MELNIC, Ana(ROU)
-48 kg
1.DOLGIKH, Ekaterina(RUS)
2.WEILL DIT MOREY, Julie(FRA)
3.PONT, Blandine(FRA)
3.STOJADINOV, Andrea(SRB)
5.LAPUERTA COMAS, Mireia(ESP)
5.MAJCHER, Danuta(POL)
7.SCHNEIDER, Helen(GER)
7.VIEU, Melanie(FRA)
-52 kg
1.MOSDIER, Anais(FRA)
2.PETROVIC, Nadezda(SRB)
3.BESNARD, Linda Grace(FRA)
3.ESTEO LINNE, Nina Estefania(ESP)
5.BOUDOUAIA, Lydia(FRA)
5.KALETA, Aleksandra(POL)
7.BROCHOT, Noemie(FRA)
7.LEBRUN, Lalou(FRA)
-57 kg
1.AMIHAI, Shaked(ISR)
2.TOPRAK, Acelya(GBR)
3.DABROWSKA, Anna(POL)
3.DEBERDT, Gaetane(FRA)
5.STEELE, Josie(GBR)
5.ZIEGLER, Jana(GER)
7.LOUIS SIDNEY, Maryline(FRA)
7.VELLOZZI, Ophelie(FRA)
-63 kg
1.DEKETER, Manon(FRA)
2.SIMEOLI, Nadia(ITA)
3.ERIKSSON, Ida(SWE)
3.OBRADOVIC, Jovana(SRB)
5.LILUASHVILI, Dali(RUS)
5.LUDVIK, Lia(SLO)
7.HANSEN, Tove(SWE)
7.HORVAT, Ana(SLO)
-70 kg
1.BELLANDI, Alice(ITA)
2.WROBLEWSKA, Eliza(POL)
3.ESPOSITO, Martina(ITA)
3.JARROT, Lucie(FRA)
5.LEBRETON, Candice(FRA)
5.PECOLER, Zala(SLO)
7.GOSHEN, Maya(ISR)
7.VEGA, Alexia(FRA)
-78 kg
1.KAISINOVA, Madina(RUS)
2.TOTH, Fanni(HUN)
3.FORTUNIO, Anna(ITA)
3.SCHMID, Lea(GER)
5.DHAIBY, Melanie(FRA)
5.MAZILU, Alexandra(ROU)
7.SIRBULET, Cristina(ROU)
7.VUK, Betty(ITA)
+78 kg
1.DICKO, Romane(FRA)
2.SZIGETVARI, Mercedesz(HUN)
3.HOELLWART, Maria(AUT)
3.PAULUSOVA, Marketa(CZE)
5.PIROGOVA, Sofiia(RUS)
5.SAUDRAIS, Emma(FRA)
7.BAUERNFEIND, Ina(GER)
7.DURAND, Tahina(FRA)

Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-