09.12.2019 [16:35:31]Junior European Judo Cup Lignano 2018 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -60 kg:
List of all participants

Male
1)AHARON, Alon
Successes:
Cadet European Judo Championships 2015: 2. place
Cadet European Cup Zagreb 2015: 3. place
Male
-60 kg
Israel (ISR)5th place
2)AKKUS, Mihrac
Successes:
World Championship Cadets & Teams 2017: 1. place
Cadet European Championships 2017: 1. place
Teplice Cadet European Cup 2017: 1. place
Male
-60 kg
Turkey (TUR)3rd place
3)AKTIB, IlyesMale
-60 kg
France (FRA) 
4)ARAMU, Alessandro
Successes:
Cadet European Cup Zagreb 2016: 1. place
Cadet European Cup Follonica 2016: 1. place
Athens Junior European Cup 2017: 2. place
Male
-60 kg
Italy (ITA) 
5)ARMAO, MatteoMale
-60 kg
Italy (ITA) 
6)BANSKY, BrunoMale
-60 kg
Slovakia (SVK) 
7)BEN SHIMON, AmitMale
-60 kg
Israel (ISR) 
8)BERTUZZI, AndreaMale
-60 kg
Italy (ITA) 
9)BLANCO VICENTE, HectorMale
-60 kg
Spain (ESP) 
10)BORS DUMITRESCU, Lucian
Successes:
Lignano Junior European Cup 2017: 2. place
Paks Junior European Cup 2017: 3. place
Male
-60 kg
Romania (ROU)7th place
11)CALA LESINA, Patrick
Successes:
Cadet European Cup Cluj Napoca 2016: 1. place
Paks Junior European Cup 2017: 2. place
Cadet European Cup Coimbra 2016: 3. place
Male
-60 kg
Italy (ITA) 
12)CARLINO, Luca
Successes:
Cadet European Cup Coimbra 2015: 1. place
Cadet European Cup Follonica 2015: 1. place
Cadet European Judo Championships 2015: 3. place
Male
-60 kg
Italy (ITA)9th place
13)CASARETO, NicoloMale
-60 kg
Italy (ITA) 
14)CRUZ, Felipe
Successes:
Gdynia Junior European Cup 2017: 3. place
La Coruna Junior European Cup 2017: 3. place
Male
-60 kg
Portugal (POR) 
15)D ANGELO, Biagio
Successes:
World Championships Cadets 2015: 2. place
Paks Junior European Cup 2017: 1. place
Cadet European Cup Coimbra 2016: 1. place
Male
-60 kg
Italy (ITA) 
16)DEBRUYCKER, Julien
Successes:
Gdynia Junior European Cup 2017: 2. place
Male
-60 kg
Belgium (BEL) 
17)DURCO, DaliborMale
-60 kg
Slovakia (SVK) 
18)EDMEIER, SeverinMale
-60 kg
Germany (GER) 
19)EINAUDI, AnthonyMale
-60 kg
France (FRA) 
20)ELKIND, YairMale
-60 kg
Israel (ISR) 
21)ESPOSITO, Colin
Successes:
Cadet European Cup Follonica 2016: 3. place
Male
-60 kg
France (FRA) 
22)FORTE, LucaMale
-60 kg
Italy (ITA) 
23)GILES, JoshuaMale
-60 kg
Great Britain (GBR) 
24)GOUEFFON, Yhonice
Successes:
Coimbra Cadet European Cup 2017: 2. place
Cadet European Cup Coimbra 2016: 2. place
Gyor Cadet European Cup 2017: 3. place
Male
-60 kg
France (FRA) 
25)HARUTYUNYAN, ErikMale
-60 kg
Armenia (ARM) 
26)HENRIKSSON, EmilMale
-60 kg
Sweden (SWE) 
27)IMPERATO, GuglielmoMale
-60 kg
Italy (ITA) 
28)KARAKHI, MoustaphaMale
-60 kg
France (FRA) 
29)KRNJIC, ValentinoMale
-60 kg
Austria (AUT) 
30)KUMTAS, Samet
Successes:
Athens Junior European Cup 2017: 1. place
Lignano Junior European Cup 2017: 3. place
Male
-60 kg
Turkey (TUR)1st place
31)LAMBERT, YoannMale
-60 kg
France (FRA) 
32)LEIBA, NoamMale
-60 kg
Israel (ISR) 
33)LUNCAN, Vlad
Successes:
Paks Junior European Cup 2017: 1. place
Cadet European Cup Cluj Napoca 2015: 1. place
Cadet European Judo Championships 2015: 3. place
Male
-60 kg
Romania (ROU)7th place
34)LUSCAP, Leandre
Successes:
Coimbra Cadet European Cup 2017: 3. place
Male
-60 kg
France (FRA) 
35)MANCORI, AaronMale
-60 kg
Italy (ITA) 
36)MAYERHOFER, JakobMale
-60 kg
Austria (AUT) 
37)MILIC, Nemanja
Successes:
Cadet European Cup Teplice: 2. place
Cadet European Cup Zagreb 2016: 3. place
Male
-60 kg
Serbia (SRB) 
38)MUNRO, DylanMale
-60 kg
Great Britain (GBR) 
39)NAJAFOV, Yashar
Successes:
Cadet European Cup Antalya 2016: 3. place
Cadet European Cup Fuengirola 2016: 3. place
Male
-60 kg
Azerbaijan (AZE)2nd place
40)NAJI, David
Successes:
Ploiesti Cadet European Cup 2017: 3. place
Zagreb Cadet European Cup 2017: 3. place
Follonica Cadet European Cup 2017: 3. place
Male
-60 kg
Hungary (HUN) 
41)ORBAN, Lehel
Successes:
Junior European Cup Deva 2016: 3. place
Cadet European Cup Cluj Napoca 2016: 3. place
Cadet European Cup Zagreb 2016: 3. place
Male
-60 kg
Romania (ROU)9th place
42)PASHAYEV, RuslanMale
-60 kg
Azerbaijan (AZE) 
43)PUM, MarvinMale
-60 kg
Austria (AUT) 
44)PURLLANT, JackMale
-60 kg
Great Britain (GBR) 
45)RAYNARD, AlixMale
-60 kg
France (FRA)9th place
46)REA, DiegoMale
-60 kg
Italy (ITA) 
47)RONKKO, ThomasMale
-60 kg
Finland (FIN) 
48)SALIMLI, Amrah
Successes:
Antalya Cadet European Cup 2017: 1. place
Cadet European Championships 2017: 5. place
Teplice Cadet European Cup 2017: 3. place
Male
-60 kg
Azerbaijan (AZE) 
49)SIMEONIDIS, Konstantin
Successes:
Cadet European Championships 2016: 1. place
Cadet European Cup Berlin 2016: 1. place
Cadet European Cup Tver 2016: 1. place
Male
-60 kg
Russia (RUS)5th place
50)SZLAVIK, GergoMale
-60 kg
Hungary (HUN) 
51)THOMSON, Scott
Successes:
Cadet European Cup Fuengirola 2015: 2. place
Male
-60 kg
Great Britain (GBR) 
52)TOREN, YoavMale
-60 kg
Israel (ISR) 
53)VIDA, Andras
Successes:
Zagreb Cadet European Cup 2017: 1. place
Antalya Cadet European Cup 2017: 2. place
Follonica Cadet European Cup 2017: 2. place
Male
-60 kg
Hungary (HUN) 
54)VOPAT, David
Successes:
Cadet European Cup Cluj Napoca 2015: 2. place
Male
-60 kg
Czech Republic (CZE)9th place
55)WAKES, HenryMale
-60 kg
Great Britain (GBR) 
56)YUSIFOV, Ahmad
Successes:
Cadet European Championships 2016: 1. place
Cadet European Cup Teplice: 1. place
Cadet European Cup Antalya 2016: 1. place
Male
-60 kg
Azerbaijan (AZE)3rd place
57)ZAKAJEV, Djabrail
Successes:
Gyor Cadet European Cup 2017: 2. place
Male
-60 kg
Austria (AUT) 

Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-