14.11.2019 [16:34:56]Junior European Judo Cup Lignano 2018 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -73 kg:
List of all participants

Male
1)ALFANO, AndreaMale
-73 kg
Italy (ITA) 
2)ALIBERTI, Paolo KevinMale
-73 kg
Italy (ITA) 
3)ALLAHVERDIYEV, KarimMale
-73 kg
Azerbaijan (AZE)9th place
4)ASCHI, EmanueleMale
-73 kg
Italy (ITA) 
5)BABIC, JasaMale
-73 kg
Slovenia (SLO) 
6)BENKO, JozefMale
-73 kg
Slovakia (SVK) 
7)BERGANT, AdamMale
-73 kg
Slovenia (SLO) 
8)BODEA, Razvan
Successes:
Lignano Junior European Cup 2017: 3. place
Cadet European Cup Teplice 2015: 3. place
Male
-73 kg
Romania (ROU) 
9)BONFILI, ChristianMale
-73 kg
Italy (ITA) 
10)BOUCARD-RIETSCH, ErwanMale
-73 kg
France (FRA) 
11)BURLACU, DumitruMale
-73 kg
Moldova (MDA) 
12)BYDZOVSKY, AdamMale
-73 kg
Czech Republic (CZE) 
13)CABELLO ORTIZ, JavierMale
-73 kg
Spain (ESP) 
14)CIMEN, HalilMale
-73 kg
Turkey (TUR) 
15)CONFIAC, Hubby-AnauelMale
-73 kg
France (FRA) 
16)CZIZSEK, Mathias
Successes:
Cadet European Championships 2016: 2. place
Cadet European Judo Championships 2015: 2. place
Cadet European Cup Follonica 2016: 1. place
Male
-73 kg
Austria (AUT)1st place
17)DAVID, LaszloMale
-73 kg
Romania (ROU) 
18)DONZELLA, GiovanniMale
-73 kg
Italy (ITA) 
19)DRMEYAN, ArmanMale
-73 kg
Armenia (ARM) 
20)DUKARIC, Anej
Successes:
Tunis Cadets African Cup 2017: 2. place
Male
-73 kg
Slovenia (SLO) 
21)ELBAKIEV, Georgii
Successes:
Sofia European Open 2018: 1. place
Cadet European Cup Coimbra 2016: 1. place
Cadet European Cup Berlin 2016: 3. place
Male
-73 kg
Russia (RUS)3rd place
22)ELBAZ, Yehonatan
Successes:
Cadet European Championships 2016: 3. place
Male
-73 kg
Israel (ISR) 
23)FAVRE, GuillaumeMale
-73 kg
Switzerland (SUI)9th place
24)FERNANDO, Joao
Successes:
Gdynia Junior European Cup 2017: 3. place
Cadet European Cup Coimbra 2016: 3. place
Male
-73 kg
Portugal (POR)5th place
25)FLEURMON, OlivierMale
-73 kg
France (FRA) 
26)GEHMAYR, JonathanMale
-73 kg
Austria (AUT) 
27)GEMER, Din YaacovMale
-73 kg
Israel (ISR) 
28)GIBELLI, EnzoMale
-73 kg
France (FRA) 
29)GINER, Oron
Successes:
La Coruna Junior European Cup 2017: 2. place
Cadet European Cup Fuengirola 2015: 3. place
Male
-73 kg
Israel (ISR) 
30)GOSTENCNIK, AljazMale
-73 kg
Slovenia (SLO) 
31)GRECO, GioeleMale
-73 kg
Italy (ITA) 
32)HERZOG, Daniel
Successes:
Follonica Cadet European Cup 2017: 3. place
Male
-73 kg
Austria (AUT) 
33)HOFER, FabianMale
-73 kg
Austria (AUT) 
34)JAFAROV, HasilMale
-73 kg
Azerbaijan (AZE)7th place
35)JOHANSSON, MarkMale
-73 kg
Sweden (SWE)9th place
36)KALISTERSKI, Dobromir
Successes:
Cadet European Cup Zagreb 2016: 2. place
Ploiesti Cadet European Cup 2017: 3. place
Cadet European Cup Cluj Napoca 2015: 3. place
Male
-73 kg
Bulgaria (BUL) 
37)KOCHAV, GuyMale
-73 kg
Israel (ISR) 
38)LAGNELIUS, NoelMale
-73 kg
Sweden (SWE) 
39)LARSSON, IsacMale
-73 kg
Sweden (SWE) 
40)LE TOUZE, FabienMale
-73 kg
France (FRA) 
41)LEHNERT, RokuyaMale
-73 kg
Germany (GER) 
42)LESAFFRE, DorianMale
-73 kg
France (FRA) 
43)LUPTAK, JanMale
-73 kg
Slovakia (SVK) 
44)MABROUK, AbdelkaderMale
-73 kg
Algeria (ALG)7th place
45)MAGNANI, Alessandro
Successes:
Coimbra Cadet European Cup 2017: 1. place
Cadet European Cup Cluj Napoca 2016: 2. place
Cadet European Cup Zagreb 2016: 2. place
Male
-73 kg
Italy (ITA) 
46)MAKHMADBEKOV, Somon
Successes:
World Championships Juniors & Teams 2017: 3. place
Male
-73 kg
Tajikistan (TJK) 
47)MARKOVIC, ZanMale
-73 kg
Slovenia (SLO) 
48)MAZZI, MatteoMale
-73 kg
Italy (ITA)2nd place
49)MECILOSEK, Jus
Successes:
Follonica Cadets European Cup 2018: 3. place
Koper Cadet European Cup 2017: 3. place
Male
-73 kg
Slovenia (SLO) 
50)MOORHEAD, LachlanMale
-73 kg
Great Britain (GBR) 
51)NASH, OliverMale
-73 kg
Great Britain (GBR) 
52)NIETO TRINIDAD, DanielMale
-73 kg
Spain (ESP) 
53)NUNES DOS SANTOS, ClaudioMale
-73 kg
Luxembourg (LUX) 
54)NUZZO, DavideMale
-73 kg
Italy (ITA) 
55)NYLANDER, TimMale
-73 kg
Sweden (SWE) 
56)OSIMANI, AlessandroMale
-73 kg
Italy (ITA) 
57)PERKOVIC, LukaMale
-73 kg
Slovenia (SLO) 
58)PETZOLD, JanMale
-73 kg
Germany (GER) 
59)PLANTERA, AlessandroMale
-73 kg
Italy (ITA) 
60)PLATT, ArchieMale
-73 kg
Great Britain (GBR) 
61)PROSDOCIMO, Mattia
Successes:
Zagreb Cadet European Cup 2017: 1. place
Cadet European Championships 2017: 3. place
Teplice Cadet European Cup 2017: 3. place
Male
-73 kg
Italy (ITA)3rd place
62)SCIVOLETTO, AndreaMale
-73 kg
Italy (ITA) 
63)SOLCI, ThimonMale
-73 kg
Switzerland (SUI) 
64)SOTILLO GOMEZ, Carlos
Successes:
La Coruna Junior European Cup 2017: 3. place
Male
-73 kg
Spain (ESP) 
65)SPICUGLIA, Andrea
Successes:
Fuengirola Cadet European Cup 2017: 2. place
Male
-73 kg
Italy (ITA)9th place
66)STUMP, SiroMale
-73 kg
Switzerland (SUI) 
67)SVOBODA, Ondrej
Successes:
Cadet European Cup Teplice: 3. place
Male
-73 kg
Czech Republic (CZE) 
68)SWANLING, NoaMale
-73 kg
Sweden (SWE) 
69)UMAYEV, Abdul Malik
Successes:
Coimbra Cadet European Cup 2017: 2. place
Male
-73 kg
Belgium (BEL)5th place
70)YOUSFI, BilelMale
-73 kg
France (FRA) 
71)ZIPPUSCH, RaphaelMale
-73 kg
Austria (AUT) 

Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-