15.10.2019 [08:45:49]Junior European Judo Cup Lignano 2018 Feedback

Spain (ESP)
CompetitorsOverviewPhotosInformation

Male
1)ALCIBAR MATAIX, IgnacioMale
-90 kg
Spain (ESP) 
2)ALVAREZ CHULIA, JuanMale
-66 kg
Spain (ESP) 
3)BLANCO VICENTE, HectorMale
-60 kg
Spain (ESP) 
4)CABANILLAS PRIETO, AlejandroMale
-55 kg
Spain (ESP) 
5)CABELLO ORTIZ, JavierMale
-73 kg
Spain (ESP) 
6)CASAS FERNANDEZ, Ricardo
Successes:
Junior PJC Cup Panama 2016: 1. place
Junior PJC Cup Dallas 2016: 3. place
Junior PJC Cup Puerto Rico 2016: 3. place
Male
-66 kg
Spain (ESP) 
7)CASES ROCA, Salvador
Successes:
La Coruna Junior European Cup 2017: 2. place
Paks Junior European Cup 2017: 3. place
Cadet European Cup Coimbra 2015: 3. place
Male
-66 kg
Spain (ESP) 
8)DAVILA MONTOYA, RubenMale
-81 kg
Spain (ESP) 
9)GALLEGO PEREZ OLIVARES, JavierMale
-81 kg
Spain (ESP)9th place
10)MENCHACA CABOT, PolMale
-81 kg
Spain (ESP) 
11)MONTERO GONZALEZ, MarioMale
-66 kg
Spain (ESP) 
12)NIETO CHINARRO, AdrianMale
-66 kg
Spain (ESP)5th place
13)NIETO TRINIDAD, DanielMale
-73 kg
Spain (ESP) 
14)POBLADOR SANCHEZ, RaulMale
-66 kg
Spain (ESP) 
15)PONCE CANALES, AdrianMale
-81 kg
Spain (ESP) 
16)SEGADO FERNANDEZ, DanielMale
-66 kg
Spain (ESP) 
17)SOTILLO GOMEZ, Carlos
Successes:
La Coruna Junior European Cup 2017: 3. place
Male
-73 kg
Spain (ESP) 

Female
1)ARJONA HAMMERSLEY, JazminFemale
-63 kg
Spain (ESP) 
2)ESTEO LINNE, Nina Estefania
Successes:
Paks Junior European Cup 2017: 1. place
Cadet European Cup Fuengirola 2015: 1. place
La Coruna Junior European Cup 2017: 3. place
Female
-52 kg
Spain (ESP)3rd place
3)FERRER BARTULOS, PatriciaFemale
+78 kg
Spain (ESP) 
4)GARCIA TORRES, Rocio
Successes:
Cadet European Cup Fuengirola 2015: 2. place
Junior European Cup La Coruna 2016: 3. place
Cadet European Cup Coimbra 2015: 3. place
Female
-52 kg
Spain (ESP) 
5)LANZA CHACORIS, PaulaFemale
-52 kg
Spain (ESP) 
6)LAPUERTA COMAS, Mireia
Successes:
Cadet European Championships 2016: 1. place
Paks Junior European Cup 2017: 1. place
Junior European Cup La Coruna 2016: 1. place
Female
-48 kg
Spain (ESP)5th place
7)LIMA BORDOLI, IaraFemale
+78 kg
Spain (ESP) 
8)RAMOS BALLESTER, MariaFemale
-63 kg
Spain (ESP) 
9)RODRIGUEZ SALVADOR, Mireia
Successes:
La Coruna Junior European Cup 2017: 1. place
Fuengirola Cadet European Cup 2017: 1. place
Coimbra Cadet European Cup 2017: 2. place
Female
-44 kg
Spain (ESP)3rd place
10)ROSET MARTIN, Paula
Successes:
Coimbra Cadet European Cup 2017: 2. place
Fuengirola Cadet European Cup 2017: 2. place
Follonica Cadet European Cup 2017: 2. place
Female
-48 kg
Spain (ESP) 

Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-