19.09.2019 [17:19:37]Junior European Judo Cup Lignano 2018 Feedback

Great Britain (GBR)
CompetitorsOverviewPhotosInformation

Male
1)ALDRIDGE, Jacob
Successes:
Cadet European Cup Fuengirola 2016: 2. place
Male
-66 kg
Great Britain (GBR) 
2)BOYCE, MatthewMale
-100 kg
Great Britain (GBR) 
3)FRYER, MichaelMale
-66 kg
Great Britain (GBR) 
4)GILES, JoshuaMale
-60 kg
Great Britain (GBR) 
5)GREENIDGE, Wesley
Successes:
La Coruna Junior European Cup 2017: 1. place
Coimbra Junior European Cup 2017: 2. place
Cadet European Cup Coimbra 2015: 2. place
Male
+100 kg
Great Britain (GBR) 
6)LOVELLHEWITT, Harry
Successes:
Cadet European Cup Fuengirola 2015: 1. place
Male
-90 kg
Great Britain (GBR)1st place
7)LYNCH, JosefMale
-66 kg
Great Britain (GBR) 
8)MOORHEAD, LachlanMale
-73 kg
Great Britain (GBR) 
9)MUNRO, DylanMale
-60 kg
Great Britain (GBR) 
10)NASH, OliverMale
-73 kg
Great Britain (GBR) 
11)PERRY, SamuelMale
-66 kg
Great Britain (GBR) 
12)PLATT, ArchieMale
-73 kg
Great Britain (GBR) 
13)PURLLANT, JackMale
-60 kg
Great Britain (GBR) 
14)THOMSON, Scott
Successes:
Cadet European Cup Fuengirola 2015: 2. place
Male
-60 kg
Great Britain (GBR) 
15)WAKES, HenryMale
-60 kg
Great Britain (GBR) 
16)WIDDICOMBE, LewisMale
-90 kg
Great Britain (GBR) 
17)WILSON, ConnorMale
-66 kg
Great Britain (GBR) 

Female
1)BARBER, CaitlinFemale
-52 kg
Great Britain (GBR) 
2)DAY, Lucy
Successes:
Cadet European Cup Coimbra 2015: 3. place
Female
-63 kg
Great Britain (GBR) 
3)HACKER-JONES, JasmineFemale
-52 kg
Great Britain (GBR) 
4)HARVEY, Molly
Successes:
Junior European Cup Deva 2016: 2. place
Cadet European Cup Cluj Napoca 2016: 3. place
Cadet European Cup Fuengirola 2015: 3. place
Female
-52 kg
Great Britain (GBR) 
5)JAVADIAN, Yasmin
Successes:
Fuengirola Cadet European Cup 2017: 2. place
Cadet European Cup Coimbra 2015: 2. place
Cadet European Championships 2017: 5. place
Female
-52 kg
Great Britain (GBR) 
6)LUDFORD, Shelley
Successes:
Cadet European Cup Fuengirola 2015: 2. place
La Coruna Junior European Cup 2017: 3. place
Cadet European Cup Coimbra 2015: 3. place
Female
-78 kg
Great Britain (GBR) 
7)NUNN, Chloe
Successes:
Cadet European Cup Fuengirola 2015: 1. place
Cadet European Championships 2016: 3. place
Cadet European Cup Fuengirola 2016: 2. place
Female
-70 kg
Great Britain (GBR)9th place
8)PETERSEN POLLARD, Kelly
Successes:
Cadet European Cup Coimbra 2016: 3. place
Cadet European Cup Teplice: 3. place
Female
-70 kg
Great Britain (GBR)9th place
9)PIECHOTA, Olivia
Successes:
Cadet European Cup Bielsko Biala 2015: 1. place
Paks Junior European Cup 2017: 3. place
Kaunas Junior European Cup 2017: 3. place
Female
-52 kg
Great Britain (GBR)9th place
10)PLATTEN, Amy
Successes:
Teplice Cadet European Cup 2017: 2. place
Cadet European Championships 2017: 5. place
Fuengirola Cadet European Cup 2017: 3. place
Female
-48 kg
Great Britain (GBR) 
11)STEELE, Josie
Successes:
Zagreb Cadet European Cup 2017: 2. place
Cadet European Championships 2017: 5. place
Female
-57 kg
Great Britain (GBR)5th place
12)TOPRAK, Acelya
Successes:
Belgrade European Open 2017: 1. place
Leibnitz Junior European Cup 2017: 1. place
Junior European Cup Paks 2016: 1. place
Female
-57 kg
Great Britain (GBR)2nd place

Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-