15.09.2019 [20:02:11]Junior European Judo Cup Lignano 2018 Feedback

Russia (RUS)
CompetitorsOverviewPhotosInformation

Male
1)ALLAKHVERDIEV, EldarMale
-90 kg
Russia (RUS)3rd place
2)BABAYAN, David
Successes:
World Championship Cadets & Teams 2017: 2. place
Cadet European Championships 2017: 1. place
Bielsko Biala Cadet European Cup 2017: 1. place
Male
+100 kg
Russia (RUS) 
3)BERLIN, Pavel
Successes:
Cadet European Judo Championships 2015: 1. place
Cadet European Cup Berlin 2015: 3. place
Cadet European Cup Tver 2015: 3. place
Male
-81 kg
Russia (RUS)7th place
4)BREZHNEV, Kirill
Successes:
Cadet European Cup Tver 2016: 3. place
Male
-100 kg
Russia (RUS)3rd place
5)ELBAKIEV, Georgii
Successes:
Sofia European Open 2018: 1. place
Cadet European Cup Coimbra 2016: 1. place
Cadet European Cup Berlin 2016: 3. place
Male
-73 kg
Russia (RUS)3rd place
6)MAKHMADBEKOV, Makhmadbek
Successes:
Cadet European Cup Tver 2016: 3. place
Cadet European Cup Tver 2015: 3. place
Male
-66 kg
Russia (RUS) 
7)MENSHCHIKOV, Nazar
Successes:
Cadet European Cup Coimbra 2016: 1. place
Cadet European Cup Tver 2016: 3. place
Male
-90 kg
Russia (RUS) 
8)MIRZAZHANOV, MuradMale
-55 kg
Russia (RUS)3rd place
9)NAGUCHEV, Kazbek
Successes:
World Championship Cadets & Teams 2017: 1. place
Cadet European Championships 2017: 1. place
World Championships Cadets 2015: 3. place
Male
-66 kg
Russia (RUS)3rd place
10)PILIPCHUK, ArtemMale
+100 kg
Russia (RUS)9th place
11)SIMEONIDIS, Konstantin
Successes:
Cadet European Championships 2016: 1. place
Cadet European Cup Berlin 2016: 1. place
Cadet European Cup Tver 2016: 1. place
Male
-60 kg
Russia (RUS)5th place

Female
1)BARANOVA, Evdokiia
Successes:
Coimbra Junior European Cup 2017: 3. place
Cadet European Cup Tver 2015: 3. place
Female
-52 kg
Russia (RUS) 
2)BORISOVA, Olga
Successes:
World Championships Cadets 2015: 1. place
Cadet European Cup Berlin 2015: 1. place
Cadet European Cup Tver 2015: 1. place
Female
-44 kg
Russia (RUS)3rd place
3)DOLGIKH, Ekaterina
Successes:
Cadet European Cup Antalya 2015: 1. place
Cadet European Championships 2014: 3. place
Female
-48 kg
Russia (RUS)1st place
4)KAISINOVA, Madina
Successes:
Cadet European Cup Tver 2015: 3. place
Female
-78 kg
Russia (RUS)1st place
5)LILUASHVILI, Dali
Successes:
Cadet European Cup Coimbra 2016: 3. place
Cadet European Cup Tver 2016: 3. place
Female
-63 kg
Russia (RUS)5th place
6)NAGUCHEVA, Danna
Successes:
Cadet European Cup Tver 2015: 1. place
Female
-57 kg
Russia (RUS) 
7)PIROGOVA, Sofiia
Successes:
Coimbra Junior European Cup 2017: 2. place
Cadet European Cup Antalya 2015: 2. place
Junior European Cup Kaunas 2016: 3. place
Female
+78 kg
Russia (RUS)5th place
8)TIBILOVA, Dana
Successes:
Cadet European Cup Tver 2015: 3. place
Cadet European Cup Antalya 2015: 3. place
Female
-70 kg
Russia (RUS) 

Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-